0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P13 60 m Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 8.76 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oliver Persson Oliver Persson 07, Danderyd 8.86 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 8.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Valter Åsberg Valter Åsberg 07, Huddinge 9.08 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
4 | Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby 9.23 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexander Sand Alexander Sand 07, Tullinge FI 9.28 | 07 | Tullinge FI | 9.28 | = | ||||
Final B 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
3 | Elias Häggkvist Elias Häggkvist 07, Huddinge 9.71 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kit Fossengen Kit Fossengen 07, Huddinge 10.41 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 10.41 | = | ||||
Heat 2 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Persson Oliver Persson 07, Danderyd 8.95 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Valter Åsberg Valter Åsberg 07, Huddinge 9.42 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Häggkvist Elias Häggkvist 07, Huddinge 9.81 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kit Fossengen Kit Fossengen 07, Huddinge 10.39 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 10.39 | =PB | ||||
P13 800 m Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
3 | Oliver Persson Oliver Persson 07, Danderyd 2:33.90 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 2:33.90 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kit Fossengen Kit Fossengen 07, Huddinge 2:50.16 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 2:50.16 | =PB | ||||
8 | Eric Björklund Eric Björklund 07, Huddinge 2:50.21 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 2:50.21 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
2 | Oliver Persson Oliver Persson 07, Danderyd 1.39 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 1.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Valter Åsberg Valter Åsberg 07, Huddinge 1.36 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Häggkvist Elias Häggkvist 07, Huddinge 1.32 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Dante Boman Dante Boman 07, Huddinge 8.14 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Häggkvist Elias Häggkvist 07, Huddinge 6.98 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 6.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Valter Åsberg Valter Åsberg 07, Huddinge 6.92 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 6.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kit Fossengen Kit Fossengen 07, Huddinge 6.02 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 6.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Eric Björklund Eric Björklund 07, Huddinge 5.80 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 5.80 | =PB | ||||
P12 60 m Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Theo Pantzar Theo Pantzar 08, Huddinge 8.74 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Charlie Amos Charlie Amos 08, Danderyd 8.75 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Axel Victorin Axel Victorin 08, Hammarby 8.88 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 9.12 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 9.22 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.22 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 9.32 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.32 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 9.33 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.33 | = | ||||
8 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 9.43 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.43 | =PB | ||||
Final B 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Douglas Bedarvik Douglas Bedarvik 08, Huddinge 9.78 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.78 | = | ||||
2 | Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge 9.78 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.78 | = | ||||
Heat 1 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Charlie Amos Charlie Amos 08, Danderyd 8.85 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Axel Victorin Axel Victorin 08, Hammarby 8.97 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 9.29 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 9.31 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 9.44 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.44 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 9.22 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 9.35 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Jönsson Erik Jönsson 08, Huddinge 9.76 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Douglas Bedarvik Douglas Bedarvik 08, Huddinge 9.77 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Axel Lundgren Axel Lundgren 08, Tullinge FI 10.06 | 08 | Tullinge FI | 10.06 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Theo Pantzar Theo Pantzar 08, Huddinge 8.76 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge 9.74 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edvin Wiklund Edvin Wiklund 08, Sundbyberg 9.75 | 08 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Albin Wolgast Albin Wolgast 08, Hammarby 9.86 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Arvid Samuelsson Schildt Arvid Samuelsson Schildt 08, Huddinge 11.79 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 11.79 | =PB | ||||
P12 600 m Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Stagh Sebastian Stagh 08, Lidingö 1:45.39 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 1:45.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Lörstad Sebastian Lörstad 08, Lidingö 1:48.32 | 08 | IFK Lidingö | 1:48.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 1:51.13 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1:51.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tim Karmteg Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF 1:52.56 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 1:52.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge 2:02.20 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 2:02.20 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Jönsson Erik Jönsson 08, Huddinge 2:11.14 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 2:11.14 | =PB | ||||
Final B 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
5 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 2:17.85 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 2:17.85 | =PB | ||||
P12 Höjd Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 1.46 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 1.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 1.41 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 1.37 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nemanja Opacic Nemanja Opacic 08, Huddinge 1.35 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linus Westerlund Linus Westerlund 08, Mälarö 1.35 | 08 | Mälarö SOK | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
6 | Theo Pantzar Theo Pantzar 08, Huddinge 1.33 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
7 | Benjamin Wilkinson Benjamin Wilkinson 08, Hammarby 1.27 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Albin Wolgast Albin Wolgast 08, Hammarby 1.27 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
9 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 1.24 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.24 | =PB | ||||
10 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 1.24 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.24 | =PB | ||||
11 | Oscar Carlén Oscar Carlén 08, Huddinge 1.18 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.18 | =PB | ||||
12 | Isak Kernell Isak Kernell 08, Huddinge 1.18 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.18 | =PB | ||||
13 | Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge 1.18 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.18 | =PB | ||||
14 | Isak Johansson Isak Johansson 08, Tullinge FI 1.15 | 08 | Tullinge FI | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
15 | Edvin Wiklund Edvin Wiklund 08, Sundbyberg 1.15 | 08 | Sundbybergs IK | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
16 | Douglas Bedarvik Douglas Bedarvik 08, Huddinge 1.10 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
17 | Noel Viberg Noel Viberg 08, Huddinge 1.05 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.05 | =PB | ||||
17 | Axel Lundgren Axel Lundgren 08, Tullinge FI 1.05 | 08 | Tullinge FI | 1.05 | =PB | ||||
19 | Arvid Samuelsson Schildt Arvid Samuelsson Schildt 08, Huddinge 1.05 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.05 | =PB | ||||
Leon Nordgren Leon Nordgren 08, Huddinge NH | 08 | Huddinge AIS | NH | = | |||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Edwin Larripa Taxell Edwin Larripa Taxell 08, Hässelby 8.31 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 8.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Koningen Simon Koningen 08, Huddinge 7.49 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 7.47 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alvin Ohlsson Alvin Ohlsson 08, Tullinge FI 6.93 | 08 | Tullinge FI | 6.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 6.64 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6.64 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge 6.51 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6.51 | =PB | ||||
7 | Isak Kernell Isak Kernell 08, Huddinge 6.27 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6.27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sebastian Laurell Sebastian Laurell 08, Spårvägen 6.10 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 6.10 | =PB | ||||
9 | Arvid Samuelsson Schildt Arvid Samuelsson Schildt 08, Huddinge 5.88 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5.88 | =PB | ||||
10 | Axel Lundgren Axel Lundgren 08, Tullinge FI 5.85 | 08 | Tullinge FI | 5.85 | =PB | ||||
11 | Algot Särnbrink Algot Särnbrink 08, Huddinge 5.76 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5.76 | =PB | ||||
12 | Douglas Bedarvik Douglas Bedarvik 08, Huddinge 5.74 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5.74 | =PB | ||||
13 | Theo Pantzar Theo Pantzar 08, Huddinge 5.56 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5.56 | =PB | ||||
14 | Erik Jönsson Erik Jönsson 08, Huddinge 5.55 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5.55 | =PB | ||||
15 | Oscar Carlén Oscar Carlén 08, Huddinge 5.46 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5.46 | =PB | ||||
16 | Jacob Engver Jacob Engver 08, Huddinge 4.62 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.62 | =PB | ||||
17 | Neo Boman Neo Boman 08, Huddinge 4.31 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.31 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F13 60 m Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Suliana Bangura Suliana Bangura 07, Huddinge 8.54 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 8.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Judith Nielsén Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden 8.60 | 07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alba Boric Alba Boric 07, Hanviken 8.63 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 8.70 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Filippa Kopparhed Filippa Kopparhed 07, Kungsängen 9.05 | 07 | Kungsängen FK | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linnéa Sillén Linnéa Sillén 07, Hammarby 9.05 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elsa Heinonen Elsa Heinonen 07, Hammarby 9.11 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.11 | = | ||||
8 | Nadja Travar Nadja Travar 07, Huddinge 9.22 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.22 | = | ||||
Final B 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Gruvberger Alicia Gruvberger 07, Huddinge 9.06 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vendela Ceder Vendela Ceder 07, Huddinge 9.22 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.22 | = | ||||
Heat 1 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
3 | Frida Sörqvist Frida Sörqvist 07, Huddinge 9.70 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.70 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
5 | Felizia Raitis Felizia Raitis 07, Huddinge 9.96 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.96 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
3 | Vendela Ceder Vendela Ceder 07, Huddinge 9.13 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alicia Gruvberger Alicia Gruvberger 07, Huddinge 9.13 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.13 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Judith Nielsén Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden 8.71 | 07 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nadja Travar Nadja Travar 07, Huddinge 9.10 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.10 | =PB | ||||
F13 800 m Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
3 | Nadja Travar Nadja Travar 07, Huddinge 2:37.56 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 2:37.56 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vendela Ceder Vendela Ceder 07, Huddinge 2:48.81 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 2:48.81 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
2 | Nadja Travar Nadja Travar 07, Huddinge 1.40 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felizia Raitis Felizia Raitis 07, Huddinge 1.34 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 1.34 | =PB | ||||
8 | Vendela Ceder Vendela Ceder 07, Huddinge 1.30 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
10 | Emma Ivarsson Emma Ivarsson 07, Huddinge 1.24 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 1.24 | =PB | ||||
11 | Frida Sörqvist Frida Sörqvist 07, Huddinge 1.21 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 1.21 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Suliana Bangura Suliana Bangura 07, Huddinge 10.43 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 10.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alicia Gruvberger Alicia Gruvberger 07, Huddinge 9.39 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.39 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emma Ivarsson Emma Ivarsson 07, Huddinge 7.89 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 7.89 | =PB | ||||
10 | Felizia Raitis Felizia Raitis 07, Huddinge 7.65 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 7.65 | =PB | ||||
19 | Frida Sörqvist Frida Sörqvist 07, Huddinge 5.79 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 5.79 | =PB | ||||
F12 60 m Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Alice Jeansson Alice Jeansson 08, Spårvägen 9.00 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 9.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 9.12 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nadja Nori Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge 9.28 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wilma Beiming Brotte Wilma Beiming Brotte 08, Täby 9.29 | 08 | Täby IS | 9.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emelie Näsholm Emelie Näsholm 08, Huddinge 9.30 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.30 | = | ||||
6 | Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic 08, Hässelby 9.51 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 9.51 | =PB | ||||
7 | Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby 9.58 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.58 | =PB | ||||
8 | Astrid Eliason Astrid Eliason 08, Huddinge 9.58 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.58 | =PB | ||||
Final B 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
5 | Stella Johansson Stella Johansson 08, Huddinge 10.15 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.15 | = | ||||
7 | Natalie Gustavsson Natalie Gustavsson 08, Huddinge 10.32 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.32 | = | ||||
8 | Emma Edgren Emma Edgren 08, Huddinge 10.39 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.39 | = | ||||
Heat 1 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
2 | Nadja Nori Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge 9.37 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Edgren Emma Edgren 08, Huddinge 10.31 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.31 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
2 | Emelie Näsholm Emelie Näsholm 08, Huddinge 9.29 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stella Johansson Stella Johansson 08, Huddinge 9.96 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.96 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 16 nov | 16 nov | ||||||||
3 | Astrid Eliason Astrid Eliason 08, Huddinge 9.69 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.69 | =PB | ||||
7 | Natalie Gustavsson Natalie Gustavsson 08, Huddinge 10.27 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.27 | =PB | ||||
F12 600 m Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Nadja Nori Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge 1:55.91 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1:55.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emelie Näsholm Emelie Näsholm 08, Huddinge 2:06.68 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 2:06.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilma Beiming Brotte Wilma Beiming Brotte 08, Täby 2:07.06 | 08 | Täby IS | 2:07.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alice Jeansson Alice Jeansson 08, Spårvägen 2:07.12 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 2:07.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby 2:13.27 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 2:13.27 | =PB | ||||
6 | Agnes Parmhed Agnes Parmhed 08, Tullinge FI 2:17.13 | 08 | Tullinge FI | 2:17.13 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emmy Ibrahim Emmy Ibrahim 08, Triangeln 2:26.19 | 08 | IF Triangeln | 2:26.19 | =PB | ||||
Nicole von Peltzer Nicole von Peltzer 08, Spårvägen DNF | 08 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Final B 17 nov | 17 nov | ||||||||
6 | Stella Johansson Stella Johansson 08, Huddinge 2:19.17 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 2:19.17 | =PB | ||||
F12 Höjd Inne 16 nov Final A Final | Inne 16 nov | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Näsholm Emelie Näsholm 08, Huddinge 1.39 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nadja Nori Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge 1.21 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.21 | =PB | ||||
7 | Stella Johansson Stella Johansson 08, Huddinge 1.10 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
8 | Emma Edgren Emma Edgren 08, Huddinge 1.05 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 1.05 | =PB | ||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 17 nov Final A Final | Inne 17 nov | ||||||||
1 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Huddinge 8.28 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emelie Näsholm Emelie Näsholm 08, Huddinge 7.70 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Nordlund Elin Nordlund 08, Hammarby 7.58 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 7.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nicole von Peltzer Nicole von Peltzer 08, Spårvägen 6.99 | 08 | Spårvägens FK | 6.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Agnes Parmhed Agnes Parmhed 08, Tullinge FI 6.59 | 08 | Tullinge FI | 6.59 | =PB | ||||
6 | Stella Johansson Stella Johansson 08, Huddinge 6.38 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6.38 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nadja Nori Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge 6.31 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6.31 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ester Loy Ester Loy 08, Tullinge FI 5.99 | 08 | Tullinge FI | 5.99 | =PB | ||||
9 | Emma Edgren Emma Edgren 08, Huddinge 5.99 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5.99 | =PB | ||||
10 | Wilma Beiming Brotte Wilma Beiming Brotte 08, Täby 5.91 | 08 | Täby IS | 5.91 | =PB | ||||
11 | Nathalie Franzén Nathalie Franzén 08, Mälarhöjden 5.73 | 08 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 5.73 | =PB | ||||
12 | Alma Waldelius Alma Waldelius 08, Hässelby 5.13 | 08 | Hässelby SK | 5.13 | =PB | ||||
13 | Edith Vejlo Edith Vejlo 08, Huddinge 4.88 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.88 | =PB | ||||
14 | Edit Jansson Edit Jansson 08, Hammarby 4.63 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.63 | =PB | ||||
15 | Astrid Eliason Astrid Eliason 08, Huddinge 4.47 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.47 | =PB |