17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 264 (0+264)   Starter: 563 (0+563)

Kvinnor
F16 60 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Kajsa KjellergrenIFK Halmstad
7.73
PB
  
2Tilde Johansson
7.75
Falkenbergs IK
7.75
=PB
  
3Filippa Sivnert
7.79
Öresund FK
7.79
PB
  
4Samantha OwareMalmö AI
7.88
  
5Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
7.89
  
6Sira Gassama
7.89
Hammarby IF
7.89
PB
  
7Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
7.94
KFUM Örebro
7.94
  
8Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
7.97
KFUM Örebro
7.97
  
Semi 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Kajsa KjellergrenIFK Halmstad
7.80
=PB
  
2Samantha OwareMalmö AI
7.84
  
3Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
7.86
PB
  
4Sira Gassama
7.91
Hammarby IF
7.91
PB
  
5Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
7.94
  
6Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
8.02
  
7Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
8.07
  
8Klara Mattsson
8.20
Örgryte IS
8.20
  
Semi 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Tilde Johansson
7.78
Falkenbergs IK
7.78
  
2Filippa Sivnert
7.81
Öresund FK
7.81
  
3Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
7.85
KFUM Örebro
7.85
=PB
  
4Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
7.93
KFUM Örebro
7.93
  
5Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
8.00
  
6Klara Rådbo
8.01
Hammarby IF
8.01
  
7Astrid Eggesjö
8.12
Västerås FK
8.12
PB
  
8Fannie PousetteGefle IF
8.14
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Filippa Sivnert
7.91
Öresund FK
7.91
  
2Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
8.04
KFUM Örebro
8.04
  
3Sarah Karlsson
8.17
Huddinge AIS
8.17
PB
  
4Hanna EnlundAIK
8.21
SB
  
5Shila Fathli
8.45
Hässelby SK
8.45
PB
  
6Lisa Ericsson
Lisa Ericsson 01, Trångsviken
8.64
Trångsvikens IF
8.64
  
7Maja Karlsson
9.14
IF Göta Karlstad
9.14
SB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
7.99
  
2Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
8.01
PB
  
3Fannie PousetteGefle IF
8.08
PB
  
4Hanna Lindé
8.26
Hammarby IF
8.26
  
5Emma Vikström
8.64
Sundsvalls FI
8.64
PB
  
6Erika Åkesson
8.72
IFK Växjö
8.72
SB
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Kajsa KjellergrenIFK Halmstad
7.82
  
2Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
7.94
KFUM Örebro
7.94
  
3Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
8.03
  
4Klara Mattsson
8.14
Örgryte IS
8.14
PB
  
5Sandra Berglund
Sandra Berglund 01, Trångsviken
8.31
Trångsvikens IF
8.31
PB
  
6Emelina CindricGefle IF
8.52
PB
  
7Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
8.62
IFK Göteborg
8.62
SB
  
Heat 4
5 mar
5 mar
1Samantha OwareMalmö AI
7.92
  
2Sira Gassama
8.01
Hammarby IF
8.01
SB
  
3Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
8.04
  
4Astrid Eggesjö
8.13
Västerås FK
8.13
PB
  
5Nicolina Eriksson
Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
8.23
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
8.23
PB
  
6Vendela Oltmans
8.33
Hovslätts IK
8.33
  
7Maja SöderlundGefle IF
8.80
PB
  
Heat 5
5 mar
5 mar
1Tilde Johansson
7.82
Falkenbergs IK
7.82
  
2Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
8.00
  
3Klara Rådbo
8.02
Hammarby IF
8.02
  
4Stina Östklint
8.19
Hovslätts IK
8.19
PB
  
5Ida Winther
8.32
Turebergs FK
8.32
SB
  
6Olivia Österling StrömstedtIF Göta Karlstad
8.65
SB
  
7Johanna MöllerGefle IF
8.75
PB
  
F16 400 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Gaël De Coninck
57.76
Sävedalens AIK
57.76
  
1
2Lovisa SkoglundHöörs IS
58.23
  
2
3Hanna Lindé
59.01
Hammarby IF
59.01
PB
  
3
4Felicia BoqvistRydö ASK
59.15
  
4
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Hanna EnlundAIK
59.52
PB
  
5
2Ebba Berglin
59.80
KA 2 IF
59.80
  
6
3Maja Sund
Maja Sund 01, Tureberg
59.98
Turebergs FK
59.98
PB
  
7
4Ellinor Aurell
1:00.90
Ängelholms IF
1:00.90
  
8
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Hanna EnlundAIK
59.98
PB
  
2Walda Jonsson
Walda Jonsson 01, Eskilstuna
1:05.62
Eskilstuna FI
1:05.62
PB
  
3Lovisa Ronge
1:09.27
IF Rigor
1:09.27
PB
  
Lovisa BivstedtHässelby SK
DQ
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Hanna Lindé
59.26
Hammarby IF
59.26
PB
  
2Ellinor Aurell
59.29
Ängelholms IF
59.29
PB
  
3Liva Gustavsson
1:05.08
Spårvägens FK
1:05.08
  
4Amanda Bladh
1:08.73
AIK
1:08.73
PB
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Ebba Berglin
59.64
KA 2 IF
59.64
PB
  
2Wilma Rosenquist
1:01.02
Malmö AI
1:01.02
  
Linnea PihlIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Felicia BoqvistRydö ASK
58.90
PB
  
2Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
1:00.16
Linköpings GIF
1:00.16
PB
  
Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
DNS
  
Heat 5
4 mar
4 mar
1Lovisa SkoglundHöörs IS
58.75
  
2Melina Mancuso
1:00.35
Västerås FK
1:00.35
PB
  
3Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
1:00.63
Göteborgs KIK
1:00.63
PB
  
Heat 6
4 mar
4 mar
1Gaël De Coninck
57.58
Sävedalens AIK
57.58
PB
  
2Maja Sund
Maja Sund 01, Tureberg
1:00.14
Turebergs FK
1:00.14
PB
  
3Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
1:01.95
Göteborgs KIK
1:01.95
SB
  
F16 1500 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Gaël De Coninck
4:35.55
Sävedalens AIK
4:35.55
  
2Lovisa Bivstedt
4:38.39
Hässelby SK
4:38.39
PB
  
3Ellinor Aurell
4:38.83
Ängelholms IF
4:38.83
PB
  
4Elsa Wallenius
4:38.99
Västerås FK
4:38.99
PB
  
5Amanda Ivehammar
Amanda Ivehammar 01, Linköpings GIF
4:55.38
Linköpings GIF
4:55.38
PB
  
6Almida Thörjesson
5:00.30
Kyrkhults SK
5:00.30
  
7Felicia Niklasson
5:20.11
Sävedalens AIK
5:20.11
  
8Lisa Hallmén
Lisa Hallmén 01, KFUM Örebro
5:33.67
KFUM Örebro
5:33.67
  
F16 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Tilde Johansson
8.35
Falkenbergs IK
8.35
PB
  
2Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.53
PB
  
3Klara Rådbo
8.67
Hammarby IF
8.67
PB
  
4Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
8.84
KFUM Örebro
8.84
PB
  
5Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
8.90
Linköpings GIF
8.90
  
6Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
8.94
PB
  
7Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
8.97
  
8Jelena Bodén
Jelena Bodén 01, Skellefteå
9.02
Skellefteå AIK
9.02
PB
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Tilde Johansson
8.49
Falkenbergs IK
8.49
  
2Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
8.94
PB
  
3My Lindberg
9.08
Hammarby IF
9.08
PB
  
4Alva Wolwan
9.47
Upsala IF
9.47
PB
  
5Shila Fathli
9.60
Hässelby SK
9.60
PB
  
6Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
9.70
  
7Feben Tewelde
9.75
Järvsö IF
9.75
PB
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
8.64
PB
  
2Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
8.95
KFUM Örebro
8.95
PB
  
3Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
9.18
PB
  
4Nellie ErlandssonMalmö AI
9.25
PB
  
5Filippa Söderström
9.60
Göteborgs KIK
9.60
PB
  
6Isabell Lindgren
9.70
Hässelby SK
9.70
PB
  
7Stina Östklint
9.89
Hovslätts IK
9.89
PB
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Klara Rådbo
8.73
Hammarby IF
8.73
PB
  
2Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
8.87
Linköpings GIF
8.87
PB
  
3Jelena Bodén
Jelena Bodén 01, Skellefteå
9.04
Skellefteå AIK
9.04
PB
  
4Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
9.08
PB
  
5Erika Åkesson
9.49
IFK Växjö
9.49
PB
  
6Paulina SundvallRiviera FI
9.62
PB
  
F16 Höjd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Lovisa Lindholm
Lovisa Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
1.76
Linköpings GIF
1.76
PB
  
2Klara NolemoGefle IF
1.72
PB
  
3Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
1.63
=PB
  
4Vendela Oltmans
1.59
Hovslätts IK
1.59
  
5Ellen WhiteIFK Lund
1.59
PB
  
6Hilda Gyldén
1.59
IF Kville
1.59
PB
  
7Mea Gedin
1.55
Malmö AI
1.55
SB
  
7Alexandra KlassonHabo FIF-04
1.55
=PB
  
7Irmelin Olsson
Irmelin Olsson 01, Österhaninge
1.55
Österhaninge IF
1.55
  
10Emmy Pettersson
1.55
Katrineholms SK
1.55
  
10Ellen Blomgren
1.55
KA 2 IF
1.55
  
10Ida Björndal
1.55
IF Kville
1.55
  
13Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
1.50
  
13Amanda NilssonKFUM Arvika
1.50
  
15Paulina SundvallRiviera FI
1.45
  
16Linnea Borrman
Linnea Borrman 01, Strömstads IF
1.45
Strömstads IF
1.45
SB
  
1.451.501.551.591.631.661.691.721.741.761.78
Lindholm-ooooooxoxxoxox
Nolemo-ooooxoxoxxoxxx
Cronstedt-oooxoxxx
Oltmansooooxxx
White-ooxoxxx
Gyldén-oxxoxoxxx
Gedinoooxxx
Klassonoooxxx
Olsson-ooxxx
Petterssonooxoxxx
Blomgrenooxoxxx
Björndal-oxoxxx
Jonsson Lorentssonoxoxxx
Nilsson-xoxxx
Sundvallxoxxx
Borrmanxxoxxx
F16 Stav     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Gabriella Jönsson
3.81
IFK Helsingborg
3.81
PB
  
2Alva Sundin
3.61
Täby IS
3.61
  
3Ella DarrellIK Lerum FI
3.45
PB
  
4Maria Lindholm
Maria Lindholm 01, Linköpings GIF
3.45
Linköpings GIF
3.45
SB
  
5Tilda Kapell
3.38
Hammarby IF
3.38
PB
  
6Ebba Hager
3.31
Ullevi FK
3.31
  
7Agnes EkmanAIK
3.23
  
8Ronja BökmarkIK Lerum FI
3.13
  
9Anja Olsson
3.03
Malmö AI
3.03
SB
  
10Linnea Pihl
3.03
IK Lerum FI
3.03
PB
  
10Alma ErikssonIK Ymer
3.03
  
12Selma NilssonAIK
2.93
  
13Catrin CarlssonUpsala IF
2.58
PB
  
13Stina Östklint
2.58
Hovslätts IK
2.58
PB
  
15Elin Hellquist
2.38
Sävedalens AIK
2.38
SB
  
2.38
3.56
2.58
3.61
2.78
3.66
2.93
3.71
3.03
3.76
3.13
3.81
3.23
3.86
3.31
3.38
3.45
3.51
Jönsson-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
o
-
Sundin-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
Darrell-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
Lindholm-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx
Kapell-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx

Hager-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xo
xxx


Ekman-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxx



Bökmark-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx




Olsson-
-
o
o
xo
xxx





Pihl-
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxx





Eriksson-
-
xo
xxo
xo
xxx





Nilsson-
-
o
xo
xxx






Carlssono
o
xxx








Östklint-
o
xxx








Hellquisto
xxx









F16 Längd     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
5.78
PB
  
2Sira Gassama
5.59
Hammarby IF
5.59
PB
  
3Wilma RosenquistMalmö AI
5.47
  
4Samantha OwareMalmö AI
5.28
PB
  
5Cornelia LindbergIK Lerum FI
5.26
PB
  
6Nellie ErlandssonMalmö AI
5.18
PB
  
7Vendela Oltmans
5.14
Hovslätts IK
5.14
PB
  
8Alva Pettersson
5.14
Skellefteå AIK
5.14
  
9Mikaela EkmanTäby IS
5.26
PB
  
10Sandra Jonsson LorentssonÖrgryte IS
5.10
  
11Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
5.14
PB
  
12Feben Tewelde
5.13
Järvsö IF
5.13
  
13Agnes EkmanAIK
5.06
  
14My Lindberg
5.10
Hammarby IF
5.10
  
15Ebba Hager
5.10
Ullevi FK
5.10
  
16Alva Wolwan
4.96
Upsala IF
4.96
  
17Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
4.96
IFK Göteborg
4.96
=PB
  
18Hanna Falck
5.04
KA 2 IF
5.04
  
19Isabell Lindgren
5.00
Hässelby SK
5.00
  
20Nicolina Eriksson
Nicolina Eriksson 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
4.96
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.96
  
21Elisabeth GetahunHellas FK
4.94
  
22Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, KFUM Örebro
4.91
KFUM Örebro
4.91
  
23Olivia Österling StrömstedtIF Göta Karlstad
4.80
SB
  
24Walda Jonsson
Walda Jonsson 01, Eskilstuna
4.76
Eskilstuna FI
4.76
PB
  
25Sandra Berglund
Sandra Berglund 01, Trångsviken
4.74
Trångsvikens IF
4.74
  
26Elin Träff
Elin Träff 01, Åkersberga
4.68
Åkersberga SK
4.68
PB
  
27Linnea Pihl
4.70
IK Lerum FI
4.70
  
28Hilda Gyldén
4.70
IF Kville
4.70
  
29Ida Björndal
4.63
IF Kville
4.63
PB
  
30Lisa Ericsson
Lisa Ericsson 01, Trångsviken
4.68
Trångsvikens IF
4.68
  
31Johanna MöllerGefle IF
4.67
  
32Maja Karlsson
4.66
IF Göta Karlstad
4.66
  
33Jasmin Blomberg
4.53
Hässelby SK
4.53
  
34Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
3.52
SB
  
Andersdotter5.30x5.595.645.565.78
Gassama5.555.595.39x5.36
Rosenquist5.234.975.16xx5.47
Oware5.194.965.125.285.25
Lindberg5.185.195.265.004.895.09
Erlandssonx5.185.044.954.99x
Oltmans5.064.995.145.03x5.14
Pettersson5.115.145.134.97x5.11
Ekman4.975.14x
Jonsson Lorentsson4.99x5.10
Cronstedt4.694.625.10
Tewelde4.975.084.95
Ekman4.805.064.84
Lindbergx4.985.04
Hagerx4.885.00
Wolwan4.854.964.96
Magnusson4.784.964.94
Falckx4.654.91
Lindgren4.904.794.78
Eriksson4.874.724.71
Getahun4.834.774.53
Eklundhx4.83x
Österling Strömstedt4.574.804.70
Jonsson4.764.694.70
Berglund4.74x4.59
Träff4.324.434.68
Pihlx4.594.67
Gyldén4.594.604.66
Björndal4.634.504.53
Ericsson4.484.61x
Möller4.524.324.39
Karlsson4.174.214.48
Blomberg3.984.254.41
Richmorexx3.52
F16 Tresteg     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
11.49
KFUM Örebro
11.49
PB
  
2Ronja BökmarkIK Lerum FI
11.15
PB
  
3Ellen Blomgren
11.11
KA 2 IF
11.11
PB
  
4Hanna Falck
10.95
KA 2 IF
10.95
PB
  
5Agnes EkmanAIK
10.80
PB
  
6Freja AndersdotterKA 2 IF
10.74
PB
  
7Filippa Söderström
10.47
Göteborgs KIK
10.47
SB
  
8Nike Thanner
10.44
Örgryte IS
10.44
  
9Feben Tewelde
10.41
Järvsö IF
10.41
PB
  
10Alva Wolwan
10.36
Upsala IF
10.36
  
11Paulina Sundvall
10.34
Riviera FI
10.34
PB
  
12Linnea Borrman
Linnea Borrman 01, Strömstads IF
10.34
Strömstads IF
10.34
PB
  
13Isabell Lindgren
10.26
Hässelby SK
10.26
PB
  
14Stina Östklint
10.16
Hovslätts IK
10.16
PB
  
15Lisa Ekenberg
Lisa Ekenberg 01, Spårvägen
9.74
Spårvägens FK
9.74
PB
  
16Alma ErikssonIK Ymer
9.45
  
Capobiancox11.0511.4011.4911.34x
Bökmark10.88x10.7711.1511.079.61
Blomgren10.9711.1111.0810.9110.91x
Falck9.2610.6910.8110.8910.7410.95
Ekman10.1010.7010.8010.3110.6010.59
Andersdotterx10.2910.7410.5410.69x
Söderström10.1810.2310.4710.3910.3310.28
Thannerx10.4410.14xx10.02
Tewelde10.3810.41x
Wolwan10.0310.36x
Sundvall10.3410.30x
Borrmanx10.34x
Lindgren10.1910.1010.26
Östklint10.16x9.81
Ekenberg9.749.36x
Eriksson9.379.459.33
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Stina Gustavsson
13.65
Hammarby IF
13.65
PB
  
2Klara Rådbo
12.48
Hammarby IF
12.48
  
3Felicia Lejros
Felicia Lejros 01, Djurmo Sifferbo
12.47
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
12.47
  
4Corinne WessmanIK Ymer
12.28
  
5Fanny Östman
11.35
Säters IF
11.35
  
6Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
11.33
Sävedalens AIK
11.33
  
7Sandra Berglund
Sandra Berglund 01, Trångsviken
11.21
Trångsvikens IF
11.21
PB
  
8Isabella Willén
10.86
Mölndals AIK
10.86
  
9Emma Palmgren
10.41
Nyköpings BIS
10.41
  
10Moa Laurila
10.35
KFUM Arvika
10.35
PB
  
11Tilda Petersson
10.12
FIF Gnistan
10.12
  
12Feben Tewelde
10.05
Järvsö IF
10.05
  
13Fanny LundbergÅhus FIK
10.04
SB
  
14Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
9.75
PB
  
15Emma Olsson
9.70
Tyresö FK
9.70
  
Gustavsson13.1713.6513.16x12.98x
Rådbo12.2911.9311.9112.1312.2712.48
Lejros12.37x12.0711.5212.4711.78
Wessman11.5611.89x11.8812.28x
Östman11.25x10.4111.3511.0411.35
Broback10.9411.1711.0511.14x11.33
Berglund10.7011.2110.7510.0210.88x
Willén10.8210.8610.189.7210.8110.80
Palmgrenx10.3910.0910.41
Laurila8.9910.35x
Petersson10.049.9310.12
Tewelde10.05xx
Lundberg10.04xx
Westerberg9.759.559.68
Olsson9.439.369.70
F16 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Anna Götberg
Anna Götberg 01, Västerås
19.93
Västerås FK
19.93
PB
  
2Lina Hagberg
16.94
Turebergs FK
16.94
PB
  
3Emma Palmgren
14.19
Nyköpings BIS
14.19
PB
  
4Emma Vikström
13.80
Sundsvalls FI
13.80
PB
  
5Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
13.38
Sävedalens AIK
13.38
PB
  
6Amanda Myhrman
Amanda Myhrman 01, IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.97
IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.97
PB
  
7Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
12.48
PB
  
8Fanny LundbergÅhus FIK
12.48
PB
  
9Jessica BillaSK Bore
11.90
PB
  
10Linnea Hammargren
11.84
Bollnäs FIK
11.84
PB
  
11Moa Jansson
Moa Jansson 01, KFUM Örebro
11.21
KFUM Örebro
11.21
SB
  
12Julia Jonsson
9.75
Bollnäs FIK
9.75
PB
  
Götberg18.2517.10x19.9318.6919.15
Hagbergx15.5315.5316.94x16.15
Palmgren13.6514.1714.02x14.1814.19
Vikström13.29x12.9713.80x10.82
Broback12.47xx12.8113.3813.35
Myhrman12.48xxx12.9711.98
Westerberg12.1611.0412.4811.9312.20x
Lundberg11.6712.48x11.62x11.72
Billax11.90x
Hammargrenxx11.84
Jansson10.4010.0911.21
Jonssonx9.75x
F15 60 m     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Ella SjöblomAIK
7.73
PB
  
2Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
7.81
PB
  
3Olivia Stridh
7.93
Malmö AI
7.93
  
4Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
7.99
PB
  
5Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
8.01
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.01
  
6Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
8.03
  
7Ella Hagman
8.04
Huddinge AIS
8.04
PB
  
8Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
8.05
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.05
  
Semi 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Ella SjöblomAIK
7.76
PB
  
2Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
7.87
PB
  
3Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
8.01
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.01
PB
  
4Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
8.04
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.04
  
5Alma Svanberg
8.14
IF Kville
8.14
=PB
  
6Junianna Larsen BrolinTäby IS
8.14
  
7Klara Frih
8.31
Åsbro GoIF
8.31
  
8Ida PerssonIK Ymer
8.31
  
Semi 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Olivia Stridh
7.87
Malmö AI
7.87
=PB
  
2Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
8.02
PB
  
3Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
8.03
  
4Ella Hagman
8.08
Huddinge AIS
8.08
PB
  
5Evelina OttossonTäby IS
8.14
PB
  
6Draina Kintu
8.15
Hellas FK
8.15
  
7Nike Wäljegård
8.29
Mölndals AIK
8.29
  
8Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.35
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Ella SjöblomAIK
7.91
PB
  
2Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
8.08
PB
  
3Evelina OttossonTäby IS
8.20
PB
  
4Ida PerssonIK Ymer
8.27
PB
  
5Lina Arousell
8.38
Iggesunds SK
8.38
PB
  
6Ebba Hjortvall
8.42
Falkenbergs IK
8.42
PB
  
7Anna Back Nilsson
8.76
Leksands FIK
8.76
PB
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Draina Kintu
8.01
Hellas FK
8.01
  
2Ella Hagman
8.09
Huddinge AIS
8.09
=PB
  
3Nike Wäljegård
8.31
Mölndals AIK
8.31
  
4Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
8.34
Eslövs AI
8.34
  
5Selma LöfmanIFK Lund
8.39
  
6Gabriella LindströmFalu IK
8.50
PB
  
7Tilde BengtssonIFK Växjö
8.62
PB
  
8Agnes Lönn
8.63
IFK Växjö
8.63
PB
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Olivia Stridh
7.87
Malmö AI
7.87
PB
  
2Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
7.99
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.99
PB
  
3Klara Frih
8.30
Åsbro GoIF
8.30
  
4Ronja Chrifi
8.31
Turebergs FK
8.31
  
5Tilde GudmundssonIFK Växjö
8.40
PB
  
6Petra BäckströmSäffle FIK
8.43
PB
  
7Lovisa JakobssonLudvika FFI
8.56
PB
  
8Alva SundströmLjungby FIK
8.62
PB
  
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
7.93
  
2Alma Svanberg
8.16
IF Kville
8.16
SB
  
3Junianna Larsen BrolinTäby IS
8.18
  
4Laura Iversen
8.38
IFK Växjö
8.38
  
5Victoria DavidssonBoo IF
8.44
PB
  
6Cecilia ErikssonSäffle FIK
8.49
PB
  
7Lina Berg
8.78
IK Ymer
8.78
PB
  
Heat 5
4 mar
4 mar
1Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
7.98
=PB
  
2Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
8.03
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.03
PB
  
3Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.26
PB
  
4Alva Larsson
8.33
Mölndals AIK
8.33
  
5Caroline CedergrenHellas FK
8.42
PB
  
6Liv Andersson
8.60
Rånäs 4H
8.60
PB
  
7Hannah Zetterman
8.67
Söderhamns IF
8.67
PB
  
8Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.79
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Ella SjöblomAIK
25.15
PB
  
1
2Olivia Stridh
26.13
Malmö AI
26.13
  
3
3Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
26.47
  
4
4Bilge Kaya
26.58
Hellas FK
26.58
  
5
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Olivia Bojang
Olivia Bojang 02, Haparanda SKT
26.03
Haparanda SKT
26.03
PB
  
2
2Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
26.59
PB
  
6
3Cindy Darrell
26.74
Ullevi FK
26.74
  
7
Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
DNS
Råby-Rekarne FIF
DNS
  
8
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
26.54
Råby-Rekarne FIF
26.54
PB
  
2Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
26.60
PB
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Olivia Bojang
Olivia Bojang 02, Haparanda SKT
26.37
Haparanda SKT
26.37
PB
  
2Elisabeth HvalgrenIFK Lidingö
26.94
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
27.13
Mälarhöjdens IK
27.13
PB
  
2Kajsa Karila
Kajsa Karila 02, IFK Göteborg
27.74
IFK Göteborg
27.74
PB
  
Junianna Larsen BrolinTäby IS
DNS
  
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Bilge Kaya
26.28
Hellas FK
26.28
PB
  
2Ronja Chrifi
27.61
Turebergs FK
27.61
PB
  
Ella Hagman
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Heat 5
4 mar
4 mar
1Cindy Darrell
26.30
Ullevi FK
26.30
PB
  
1Ebba Gustafsson
28.22
Mölndals AIK
28.22
  
2Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
27.25
  
2Alva Sundström
29.12
Ljungby FIK
29.12
PB
  
3Ebba Brunvall
28.86
Upsala IF
28.86
PB
  
Alma SvanbergIF Kville
DQ
  
Heat 7
4 mar
4 mar
1Olivia Stridh
26.14
Malmö AI
26.14
  
2Cornelia Fernsten
26.72
KFUM Örebro
26.72
PB
  
3Hanna Hedin
28.41
IK Orient
28.41
PB
  
Heat 8
4 mar
4 mar
1Draina Kintu
26.73
Hellas FK
26.73
  
2Caroline CedergrenHellas FK
27.92
PB
  
3Cecilia Eriksson
29.67
Säffle FIK
29.67
PB
  
Heat 9
4 mar
4 mar
1Ella SjöblomAIK
25.40
PB
  
2Lina Arousell
27.12
Iggesunds SK
27.12
PB
  
3Tilde Bengtsson
28.24
IFK Växjö
28.24
PB
  
Heat 10
4 mar
4 mar
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
26.00
  
2Disa Chin NygårdsIF Linnéa
28.26
PB
  
3Elin Frisk
30.53
IFK Växjö
30.53
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Maja Jönsson
3:04.46
Höörs IS
3:04.46
  
2Emilia Rydensjö
3:05.54
Eskilstuna FI
3:05.54
  
3Alma Freij
3:06.71
IK Sisu
3:06.71
PB
  
4Klara Frih
3:07.30
Åsbro GoIF
3:07.30
  
5Johanna Mickels
3:08.29
Eskilstuna FI
3:08.29
  
6Elsa Björk
Elsa Björk 02, Sävedalen
3:08.36
Sävedalens AIK
3:08.36
  
7Malin Jonson
3:09.86
Mölndals AIK
3:09.86
  
8Alva Strandberg
Alva Strandberg 02, IFK Göteborg
3:11.11
IFK Göteborg
3:11.11
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Emilia Rydensjö
3:08.38
Eskilstuna FI
3:08.38
  
2Alma Freij
3:09.20
IK Sisu
3:09.20
SB
  
3Johanna Mickels
3:09.24
Eskilstuna FI
3:09.24
  
4Alma Holmberg
3:11.02
IFK Lidingö
3:11.02
PB
  
5Carolina Larson
3:23.34
IFK Lidingö
3:23.34
PB
  
6Vendela Högqvist
3:27.78
Åsbro GoIF
3:27.78
PB
  
7Kajsa Kassman
3:28.17
IK Akele
3:28.17
PB
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Maja Jönsson
3:09.91
Höörs IS
3:09.91
  
2Alva Strandberg
Alva Strandberg 02, IFK Göteborg
3:10.49
IFK Göteborg
3:10.49
SB
  
3Malin Jonson
3:10.57
Mölndals AIK
3:10.57
  
4Molly Freeman
3:10.72
Hammarby IF
3:10.72
  
5Klara Ygeby
3:13.13
Upsala IF
3:13.13
PB
  
6Elsa Preber
3:23.38
IFK Lidingö
3:23.38
PB
  
7Anja Jagesten
Anja Jagesten 02, Björnstorp
3:27.58
Björnstorps IF
3:27.58
PB
  
8Nora Axelsson
3:38.68
Upsala IF
3:38.68
PB
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Klara Frih
3:11.22
Åsbro GoIF
3:11.22
  
2Elsa Björk
Elsa Björk 02, Sävedalen
3:13.06
Sävedalens AIK
3:13.06
  
3Maja Ottosson
3:15.45
Mölndals AIK
3:15.45
PB
  
4Pernilla Norgren
3:15.59
Umedalens IF
3:15.59
PB
  
5Stina Pettersson
3:16.00
IK Lerum FI
3:16.00
PB
  
6Johanna Bülow
3:18.72
Hovslätts IK
3:18.72
PB
  
7Saga Brodin
3:18.86
Danderyds SK
3:18.86
PB
  
8Tyra Morell
3:27.42
Upsala IF
3:27.42
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Cindy Darrell
8.90
Ullevi FK
8.90
PB
  
2Bilge Kaya
9.08
Hellas FK
9.08
PB
  
3Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
9.22
  
4Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
9.23
  
5Leticia BuchliTäby IS
9.36
  
6Linnéa Johansson
9.48
Hässelby SK
9.48
  
7Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
12.18
  
Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
DNF
  
Semi 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
9.11
PB
  
2Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
9.21
PB
  
3Leticia BuchliTäby IS
9.32
PB
  
4Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
9.36
PB
  
5Clara Bernhult
Clara Bernhult 02, Thorengruppen
9.41
Thorengruppen TFC
9.41
  
6Sophie ReidIK Ymer
9.46
PB
  
7Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
9.56
Västerås FK
9.56
PB
  
8Hanna Hedin
9.92
IK Orient
9.92
  
Semi 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Cindy Darrell
8.91
Ullevi FK
8.91
PB
  
2Bilge Kaya
9.12
Hellas FK
9.12
PB
  
3Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
9.35
  
4Linnéa Johansson
9.40
Hässelby SK
9.40
PB
  
5Evelina OttossonTäby IS
9.48
PB
  
6Gabriella LindströmFalu IK
9.54
PB
  
7Lisa Fröberg
9.66
IFK Lidingö
9.66
  
8Ella Hagman
9.86
Huddinge AIS
9.86
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
9.16
PB
  
2Clara Bernhult
Clara Bernhult 02, Thorengruppen
9.38
Thorengruppen TFC
9.38
PB
  
3Sophie ReidIK Ymer
9.54
PB
  
4Lina Arousell
9.76
Iggesunds SK
9.76
PB
  
5Johanna Stübner
Johanna Stübner 02, Göteborgs KIK
9.80
Göteborgs KIK
9.80
PB
  
6Tilde GudmundssonIFK Växjö
9.87
  
7Selma LöfmanIFK Lund
9.92
PB
  
Minna Lock AnderssonFalu IK
DNF
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
9.23
PB
  
2Linnéa Johansson
9.54
Hässelby SK
9.54
PB
  
3Evelina OttossonTäby IS
9.69
PB
  
4Ebba Lindblom
9.70
Alunda SK
9.70
PB
  
5Hanna Askling
10.02
Bromma IF
10.02
PB
  
6Rebecca Runfors CarlzzonIK Lerum FI
10.24
  
7Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
10.34
  
8Maja FernströmMalmö AI
19.64
PB
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Cindy Darrell
9.08
Ullevi FK
9.08
  
2Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
9.34
  
3Ella Hagman
9.44
Huddinge AIS
9.44
PB
  
4Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
9.62
Västerås FK
9.62
PB
  
5Anna Back Nilsson
9.63
Leksands FIK
9.63
PB
  
6Madeleine Aulio
9.67
IFK Lidingö
9.67
  
7Sofia Ejlertsson
Sofia Ejlertsson 02, Linköpings GIF
9.72
Linköpings GIF
9.72
PB
  
8Ebba Follin
9.92
Mölndals AIK
9.92
PB
  
Heat 4
5 mar
5 mar
1Bilge Kaya
9.29
Hellas FK
9.29
  
2Leticia BuchliTäby IS
9.42
=PB
  
3Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
9.45
  
4Gabriella LindströmFalu IK
9.55
PB
  
5Hanna Hedin
9.55
IK Orient
9.55
PB
  
6Lisa Fröberg
9.63
IFK Lidingö
9.63
PB
  
7Tova Wickell
9.76
KA 2 IF
9.76
PB
  
8Kajsa Karila
Kajsa Karila 02, IFK Göteborg
9.78
IFK Göteborg
9.78
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.63
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.63
  
2Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.60
  
3Tilde GudmundssonIFK Växjö
1.57
  
4Sunny Björkén
1.57
Piteå IF
1.57
PB
  
5Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
1.57
PB
  
6Vendela Öst
1.53
Bollnäs FIK
1.53
PB
  
6Madeleine Aulio
1.53
IFK Lidingö
1.53
  
8Sara Svalberg
1.53
IFK Lidingö
1.53
  
9Pernilla Norgren
1.53
Umedalens IF
1.53
  
10Lisa Fröberg
1.48
IFK Lidingö
1.48
SB
  
10Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
1.48
Lidköpings IS
1.48
  
10Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
1.48
  
10Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
1.48
SB
  
10Linnéa Johansson
1.48
Hässelby SK
1.48
  
10Ebba Follin
1.48
Mölndals AIK
1.48
  
16Tova Wickell
1.48
KA 2 IF
1.48
  
17Ebba Lindblom
1.48
Alunda SK
1.48
  
18Vendela Wahlberg
1.48
IFK Lidingö
1.48
SB
  
18Ebba Engdahl
Ebba Engdahl 02, Trollhättan FIK
1.48
Trollhättan FIK
1.48
  
20Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
1.48
Katrineholms SK
1.48
PB
  
21Tilde Johansson
1.48
Bokenäs IF
1.48
  
22Ebba Gustafsson
1.43
Mölndals AIK
1.43
  
1.431.481.531.571.601.631.66
Rosenquist-oooooxxx
Reid--ooxxoxxx
Gudmundsson-ooxoxxx
Björkén-oxxoxoxxx
Johanssonooxxoxxoxxx
Östoooxxx
Auliooooxxx
Svalbergooxxoxxx
Norgrenxooxxoxxx
Fröbergooxxx
Jonssonooxxx
Åhmanooxxx
Dahlbergooxxx
Johanssonooxxx
Follinooxxx
Wickellxooxxx
Lindblomxxooxxx
Wahlbergoxoxxx
Engdahl-xoxxx
Melinxoxoxxx
Johanssonoxxoxxx
Gustafssonxxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Hilma Hindsberg
3.10
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.10
PB
  
2Frida ThornanderUpsala IF
3.05
PB
  
3Tilda FischerHabo FIF-04
2.85
PB
  
4Celina JohannsenMalmö AI
2.85
PB
  
5Matilda Honeth
2.79
IFK Växjö
2.79
PB
  
6Hanna Askling
2.79
Bromma IF
2.79
PB
  
7Eveline Wanhainen
Eveline Wanhainen 02, IFK Göteborg
2.45
IFK Göteborg
2.45
=PB
  
8Wilhelmina GustafssonSävedalens AIK
2.25
PB
  
2.25
3.05
2.35
3.10
2.45
3.16
2.55
2.63
2.71
2.79
2.85
2.90
2.95
3.00
Hindsberg-
o
-
o
o
xxx
-
o
o
xo
o
o
x
xo
Thornander-
xo
-
xxx
-
xo
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Fischer-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Johannsen-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Honeth-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Askling-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Wanhaineno
o
o
xxx







Gustafssono
xxx









F15 Längd     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
5.53
PB
  
2Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
5.46
PB
  
3Madeleine Aulio
5.40
IFK Lidingö
5.40
PB
  
4Ida PerssonIK Ymer
5.39
PB
  
5Olivia Bojang
Olivia Bojang 02, Haparanda SKT
5.37
Haparanda SKT
5.37
PB
  
6Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
5.36
PB
  
7Cindy Darrell
5.31
Ullevi FK
5.31
PB
  
8Ella Hagman
5.18
Huddinge AIS
5.18
  
9Bilge Kaya
5.01
Hellas FK
5.01
  
10Tilde GudmundssonIFK Växjö
5.01
  
11Felicia NorellHabo FIF-04
4.89
  
12Ida Pettersson
Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro
4.89
KFUM Örebro
4.89
  
Anderbergx5.535.29xx5.36
Pettersson5.045.23x5.195.225.46
Aulio5.405.285.345.11x5.22
Persson5.325.295.194.925.135.39
Bojangx5.175.125.375.315.34
Augustsson4.895.135.365.245.215.02
Darrellx5.19x5.31x5.20
Hagmanxx5.184.975.035.04
Kayax4.985.01
Gudmundsson5.01x4.96
Norell4.524.744.89
Petterssonx4.89x
Kval
4 mar
4 mar
1Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
5.30
PB
  
2Olivia Bojang
Olivia Bojang 02, Haparanda SKT
5.30
Haparanda SKT
5.30
PB
  
3Cindy Darrell
5.25
Ullevi FK
5.25
PB
  
3Madeleine Aulio
5.25
IFK Lidingö
5.25
  
5Felicia NorellHabo FIF-04
5.20
  
6Bilge Kaya
5.20
Hellas FK
5.20
  
7Ella Hagman
5.19
Huddinge AIS
5.19
PB
  
8Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
5.17
PB
  
9Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
5.16
PB
  
10Tilde GudmundssonIFK Växjö
5.09
  
11Ida Pettersson
Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro
5.05
KFUM Örebro
5.05
PB
  
12Ida PerssonIK Ymer
5.05
PB
  
13Draina Kintu
5.02
Hellas FK
5.02
  
14Clara JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.96
PB
  
15Maja FernströmMalmö AI
4.96
  
16Linnéa Johansson
4.95
Hässelby SK
4.95
PB
  
17Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
4.92
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.92
PB
  
18Sunny Björkén
4.91
Piteå IF
4.91
PB
  
19Lovisa Nilsson-EdinMölndals AIK
4.89
SB
  
20Nike Wäljegård
4.87
Mölndals AIK
4.87
SB
  
21Ebba Engdahl
Ebba Engdahl 02, Trollhättan FIK
4.87
Trollhättan FIK
4.87
PB
  
22Hannah Zetterman
4.86
Söderhamns IF
4.86
PB
  
23Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
4.75
Hässelby SK
4.75
  
24Gabriella LindströmFalu IK
4.74
PB
  
25Victoria DavidssonBoo IF
4.72
PB
  
26Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.71
PB
  
27Lisa Fröberg
4.71
IFK Lidingö
4.71
  
28Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
4.71
Västerås FK
4.71
  
29Agnes Lönn
4.68
IFK Växjö
4.68
  
30Minna Lock AnderssonFalu IK
4.64
SB
  
31Sofia Bertilsson
4.62
Eskilstuna FI
4.62
  
32Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
4.61
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.61
PB
  
33Rebecca Runfors CarlzzonIK Lerum FI
4.50
PB
  
34Vendela HögqvistÅsbro GoIF
4.41
PB
  
35Liv Andersson
4.40
Rånäs 4H
4.40
PB
  
36Tyra Johansson
4.33
F Bålsta IK
4.33
PB
  
Anderberg4.545.195.30
Bojang4.945.30
Darrellxx5.25
Aulio5.25
Norell5.115.135.20
Kaya5.125.20x
Hagmanx5.195.16
Augustsson5.084.835.17
Pettersson5.01x5.16
Gudmundsson4.925.094.98
Pettersson4.68x5.05
Perssonxx5.05
Kintu5.024.464.77
Johansson4.964.814.80
Fernström2.674.554.96
Johanssonxx4.95
Wikfeldt4.554.684.92
Björkén4.914.81x
Nilsson-Edinx4.834.89
Wäljegård4.824.874.87
Engdahl4.87x4.81
Zetterman4.86x4.67
Bomanx3.874.75
Lindström4.744.374.63
Davidsson4.384.444.72
Nyström Jansson4.714.714.58
Fröberg4.584.714.57
Landinx4.71x
Lönn4.624.474.68
Lock Andersson4.644.474.59
Bertilsson4.624.534.58
Klingberg4.614.184.34
Runfors Carlzzonx4.254.50
Högqvist4.224.044.41
Anderssonx4.40x
Johanssonx4.334.31
F15 Tresteg     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.56
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.56
PB
  
2Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
11.54
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.54
PB
  
3Emily Ha
Emily Ha 02, Hässleholm
11.12
Hässleholms AIS
11.12
=PB
  
4Madeleine Aulio
11.09
IFK Lidingö
11.09
PB
  
5Tilde GudmundssonIFK Växjö
11.02
PB
  
6Maja Pettersson
10.97
FIF Gnistan
10.97
PB
  
7Clara Bernhult
Clara Bernhult 02, Thorengruppen
10.94
Thorengruppen TFC
10.94
PB
  
8Clara Johansson
10.92
KA 2 IF
10.92
PB
  
9Felicia NorellHabo FIF-04
10.81
PB
  
10Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
10.78
  
11Molly Johansson
10.68
Falkenbergs IK
10.68
SB
  
12Adama Diop
10.60
IF Linnéa
10.60
SB
  
13Sofia Bertilsson
10.41
Eskilstuna FI
10.41
PB
  
14Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
10.40
Hässelby SK
10.40
PB
  
15Ida Pettersson
Ida Pettersson 02, KFUM Örebro
10.13
KFUM Örebro
10.13
PB
  
16Thea Terho
Thea Terho 02, Falkenberg
10.08
Falkenbergs IK
10.08
SB
  
17Johanna WirebroMotala AIF
9.96
SB
  
18Vendela Öst
9.80
Bollnäs FIK
9.80
PB
  
19Laura Iversen
9.78
IFK Växjö
9.78
  
20Tyra Johansson
9.49
F Bålsta IK
9.49
PB
  
21Wilja Wickert
9.05
Hässelby SK
9.05
  
Rosenquist11.4611.4111.1811.5611.0511.03
Åskag11.3011.1111.0511.3611.2911.54
Ha10.9711.1210.9010.7010.4910.97
Aulio10.8311.0910.54x11.01
Gudmundsson10.8410.8710.6710.4410.6411.02
Pettersson10.3010.4610.8710.80x10.97
Bernhult10.4710.2010.8910.0310.1810.94
Johansson10.3910.8310.929.7410.8710.65
Norellx10.5910.81
Yhlen Graf10.7210.6810.78
Johansson10.68x10.36
Diop10.4610.3810.60
Bertilsson10.4110.31x
Boman10.1210.3710.40
Petterssonx10.13x
Terho9.989.8810.08
Wirebro9.969.89x
Öst9.809.619.65
Iversen9.78xx
Johanssonx9.49x
Wickert8.768.579.05
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
13.88
PB
  
2Hillevi CarlssonFalu IK
13.67
PB
  
3Sophie Reid
12.98
IK Ymer
12.98
PB
  
4Amanda Fridberg
12.47
IF Göta Karlstad
12.47
PB
  
5Irma KaramehmedovicGefle IF
12.31
PB
  
6Hannah Hilding
12.24
Tyresö FK
12.24
PB
  
7Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
11.49
Lidköpings IS
11.49
  
8Molly Johansson
11.18
Falkenbergs IK
11.18
PB
  
9Alva Sundström
10.89
Ljungby FIK
10.89
SB
  
10Lina Arousell
10.57
Iggesunds SK
10.57
SB
  
11Lova Stenberg
10.24
IFK Umeå
10.24
  
12Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
10.13
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
10.13
  
13Helena Sund
10.10
Mölndals AIK
10.10
  
14Petra BäckströmSäffle FIK
9.66
  
15Lina Berg
9.63
IK Ymer
9.63
PB
  
16Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
9.57
Eslövs AI
9.57
PB
  
17Selma LöfmanIFK Lund
9.23
  
18Emilina Ring
9.13
IFK Växjö
9.13
PB
  
19Emma Holmgren LöfÖrbyhus IF
8.92
  
20Wilma MakslahtiLuleå FIF
8.23
PB
  
21Ida Eriksson
Ida Eriksson 02, Oxelösund
8.14
SLK Oxelösund
8.14
PB
  
22Maja Nilsson
Maja Nilsson 02, Thorengruppen
8.05
Thorengruppen TFC
8.05
PB
  
23Cecilia FälldinLudvika FFI
7.93
PB
  
24Maja Bjurman
Maja Bjurman 02, Thorengruppen
7.80
Thorengruppen TFC
7.80
PB
  
25Olivia HallstenRånäs 4H
7.70
PB
  
Quainoox11.7413.5513.8812.7913.84
Carlsson13.28x13.67x13.29x
Reid12.9811.4612.1611.73x11.66
Fridberg11.22xx11.6311.4112.47
Karamehmedovic12.2311.2312.1012.3110.9712.13
Hilding11.3411.6012.2411.5511.4612.18
Jonsson11.2011.1610.0210.9111.4910.98
Johansson11.1810.1410.1210.4310.6610.51
Sundström10.64x10.89
Arousell9.70x10.57
Stenberg10.2410.13x
Klingbergx10.1310.12
Sund9.7710.109.50
Bäckström9.509.668.54
Berg9.639.489.50
Ekelund9.299.479.57
Löfman8.659.019.23
Ring9.138.398.71
Holmgren Löfx8.928.87
Makslahti7.538.23x
Eriksson8.148.018.07
Nilsson7.838.05x
Fälldin7.50x7.93
Bjurman7.807.456.91
Hallsten7.067.70x
F15 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Hillevi CarlssonFalu IK
16.29
PB
  
2Amanda Fridberg
16.24
IF Göta Karlstad
16.24
PB
  
3Helena Sund
14.28
Mölndals AIK
14.28
PB
  
4Irma KaramehmedovicGefle IF
14.10
PB
  
5Lina Arousell
13.72
Iggesunds SK
13.72
PB
  
6Hannah LuxemburgTäby IS
12.64
PB
  
7Tilde Jönsson
Tilde Jönsson 02, Linköpings GIF
12.63
Linköpings GIF
12.63
PB
  
8Selma LöfmanIFK Lund
11.81
PB
  
9Hannah Hilding
13.57
Tyresö FK
13.57
  
10Alva Nilsson
Alva Nilsson 02, Ängelholm
11.53
Ängelholms IF
11.53
PB
  
11Monia KristianssonTingbergs AIS
12.26
  
12Emma Holmgren LöfÖrbyhus IF
10.83
PB
  
13Leah WahlströmMotala AIF
9.78
  
14Johanna SedströmÅsbro GoIF
7.92
  
15Petra BäckströmSäffle FIK
10.42
PB
  
16Ida Eriksson
Ida Eriksson 02, Oxelösund
10.32
SLK Oxelösund
10.32
PB
  
17Maj Yngveson
Maj Yngveson 02, Västerås
9.85
Västerås FK
9.85
  
18Helena Kuksa
9.88
Åsbro GoIF
9.88
PB
  
19Julia Pettersson
Julia Pettersson 02, Råby-Rekarne
9.80
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.80
PB
  
20Wilma MakslahtiLuleå FIF
9.49
PB
  
21Lydia Daniel
9.36
IFK Växjö
9.36
PB
  
22Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
8.77
Hässelby SK
8.77
PB
  
23Maja Åkerblom
8.16
Västerås FK
8.16
PB
  
24Molly Johansson
8.13
Falkenbergs IK
8.13
PB
  
Carlssonx15.6815.7716.2415.6116.29
Fridberg12.7315.2215.78x11.7516.24
Sund11.2813.0911.7312.4614.2813.30
Karamehmedovic14.1013.1813.79xxx
Arousell13.58x13.6513.5713.72x
Luxemburgx12.2511.11x12.64x
Jönsson12.32x12.6312.2611.96x
Löfmanx11.4611.81xx11.13
Hildingxx11.57
Nilsson11.2911.5310.35
Kristiansson11.2010.9410.50
Holmgren Löfx10.83x
Wahlström10.69x9.78
Sedström9.287.9210.57
Bäckström9.85x10.42
Eriksson8.9610.32x
Yngveson10.079.85x
Kuksa9.578.929.88
Pettersson9.79x9.80
Makslahtix9.499.49
Danielx9.36x
Boman8.778.298.55
Åkerblom8.16xx
Johansson8.13xx