0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 1.70 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
1 | Augustin Ninganza Augustin Ninganza 87, Falun 1.70 | 87 | Falu IK | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 1.66 | 02 | Falu IK | 1.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Uhlin Jonas Uhlin 63, Falun 1.40 | 63 | Falu IK | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 4.42 | 00 | Falu IK | 4.42 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Augustin Ninganza Augustin Ninganza 87, Falun 5.24 | 87 | Falu IK | 5.24 | =PB | ||||
M Stående längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 2.94 | 04 | Falu IK | 2.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olov Bylund Olov Bylund 92, Falun 2.94 | 92 | Falu IK | 2.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 2.85 | 02 | Falu IK | 2.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 2.81 | 04 | Falu IK | 2.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Augustin Ninganza Augustin Ninganza 87, Falun 2.57 | 87 | Falu IK | 2.57 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonas Uhlin Jonas Uhlin 63, Falun 2.45 | 63 | Falu IK | 2.45 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tomas Lilljebjörn Tomas Lilljebjörn 53, Falun 2.30 | 53 | Falu IK | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
8 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 2.24 | 06 | Säters IF | 2.24 | =PB | ||||
10 | Gustaf Holmgren Gustaf Holmgren 07, Ludvika 1.97 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 1.97 | =PB | ||||
11 | Sven Holmgren Sven Holmgren 05, Ludvika 1.93 | 05 | Ludvika FFI | 1.93 | =PB | ||||
12 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 1.89 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.89 | =PB | ||||
13 | Hugo Holmgren Hugo Holmgren 09, Ludvika 1.85 | 09 | Ludvika FFI | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
14 | Edvin Dannfeldt Edvin Dannfeldt 09, Ludvika 1.50 | 09 | Ludvika FFI | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
M Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 13.35 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 13.35 | =SB | ||||
P17 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Ellström Oliver Ellström 03, IF Göta 4.02 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Arvid Landström Arvid Landström 03, Kvarnsveden 2.92 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonatan Borg Jonatan Borg 03, Hammarby 2.82 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 2.82 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Ellström Oliver Ellström 03, IF Göta 6.36 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.36 | =SB | ||||
2 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 5.31 | 04 | Falu IK | 5.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jakob Nordström Jakob Nordström 04, Falun 4.92 | 04 | Falu IK | 4.92 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 13.55 | 04 | Falu IK | 13.55 | =PB | ||||
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 11.92 | 04 | Falu IK | 11.92 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 1.46 | 06 | Säters IF | 1.46 | =PB | ||||
P15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 2.72 | 04 | Falu IK | 2.72 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jakob Nordström Jakob Nordström 04, Falun 2.52 | 04 | Falu IK | 2.52 | =SB | ||||
P15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 4.65 | 06 | Säters IF | 4.65 | = | ||||
2 | Sven Holmgren Sven Holmgren 05, Ludvika 2.90 | 05 | Ludvika FFI | 2.90 | = | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 9.50 | 06 | Säters IF | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sven Holmgren Sven Holmgren 05, Ludvika 7.32 | 05 | Ludvika FFI | 7.32 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 07, Ludvika 1.46 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 1.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 1.32 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.32 | = | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 07, Ludvika 4.06 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 4.06 | = | ||||
2 | Gustaf Holmgren Gustaf Holmgren 07, Ludvika 3.73 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 3.73 | = | ||||
3 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 3.50 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.50 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 07, Ludvika 9.74 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 9.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustaf Holmgren Gustaf Holmgren 07, Ludvika 6.94 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 6.94 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hilma Hindsberg Hilma Hindsberg 02, Kvarnsveden 3.32 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.32 | = | ||||
2 | Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 2.72 | 03 | Falu IK | 2.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thilde Hansson Thilde Hansson 04, Kvarnsveden 2.72 | 04 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.72 | =PB | ||||
K Stående längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hjorth Frida Hjorth 03, Säter 2.35 | 03 | Säters IF | 2.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vendela Michels Vendela Michels 07, Falun 2.01 | 07 | Falu IK | 2.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Angela Lilljebjörn Angela Lilljebjörn 08, Falun 1.80 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ronja Ninganza Ronja Ninganza 09, Falun 1.63 | 09 | Falu IK | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linnea Ninganza Linnea Ninganza 12, Falun 1.51 | 12 | Falu IK | 1.51 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lovisa Ninganza Lovisa Ninganza 11, Falun 1.47 | 11 | Falu IK | 1.47 | =PB | ||||
7 | Evelina Dannfeldt Evelina Dannfeldt 13, Ludvika 1.31 | 13 | Ludvika FFI | 1.31 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hjorth Frida Hjorth 03, Säter 5.22 | 03 | Säters IF | 5.22 | =SB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Thilde Hansson Thilde Hansson 04, Kvarnsveden 7.62 | 04 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 7.62 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 1.50 | 05 | Falu IK | 1.50 | = | ||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Liv Enberg Liv Enberg 05, Falun 4.41 | 05 | Falu IK | 4.41 | = | ||||
2 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 4.39 | 05 | Falu IK | 4.39 | = | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 9.32 | 05 | Falu IK | 9.32 | = | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Vendela Michels Vendela Michels 07, Falun 1.36 | 07 | Falu IK | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Angela Lilljebjörn Angela Lilljebjörn 08, Falun 1.08 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.08 | =PB | ||||
F13 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Åslund Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden 1.32 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Moa Enberg Moa Enberg 08, Falun 3.69 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.69 | = | ||||
2 | Amanda Åslund Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden 3.31 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vendela Michels Vendela Michels 07, Falun 3.27 | 07 | Falu IK | 3.27 | = | ||||
4 | Angela Lilljebjörn Angela Lilljebjörn 08, Falun 3.25 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.25 | = | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Vendela Michels Vendela Michels 07, Falun 7.24 | 07 | Falu IK | 7.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Åslund Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden 6.40 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6.40 | =PB |