15.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
7.6
7.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
9.6
5.6
6.6
5‐6.6
3.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
31.5
29.5
23.5
2.6
8.6
6.6
5‐6.6
5.6
6.6
6.6
3.6
3.6
25.5
5.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Tävlande: 183 (183+0)   Starter: 392 (392+0)
Män
P16 60 m     
5 mar

Final A

Final
5 mar
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
6.94
PB
  
2Bimo Soenarso
6.98
Malmö AI
6.98
PB
  
3Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.21
PB
  
4Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.29
PB
  
5William GardellHellas FK
7.30
PB
  
6Imran LerneboAIK
7.33
PB
  
7Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
7.37
KFUM Örebro
7.37
  
8Caleb Conable
7.38
Malmö AI
7.38
  
Semi 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.12
PB
  
2Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.34
  
3William GardellHellas FK
7.36
PB
  
4Caleb Conable
7.43
Malmö AI
7.43
  
5Noel MontelinVisby IF Gute
7.45
PB
  
6Markus Lantto
7.48
Bromma IF
7.48
=PB
  
7Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
7.49
PB
  
8Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
7.57
Sundbybergs IK
7.57
  
Semi 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Bimo Soenarso
7.00
Malmö AI
7.00
PB
  
2Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
7.33
KFUM Örebro
7.33
PB
  
3Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.35
  
4Imran LerneboAIK
7.35
PB
  
5Adam Haroon
7.46
Danderyds SK
7.46
PB
  
6Marcus HagerudAIK
7.47
  
7Gabriel Larsson StewartBromma IF
7.62
  
8Lucas Bolin
7.64
Ullevi FK
7.64
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.17
PB
  
2Rasmus Hugosson
Rasmus Hugosson 01, KFUM Örebro
7.40
KFUM Örebro
7.40
PB
  
3Lucas Bolin
7.55
Ullevi FK
7.55
PB
  
4Felix Ekman
Felix Ekman 01, Sundbyberg
7.55
Sundbybergs IK
7.55
PB
  
5Gabriel Larsson StewartBromma IF
7.60
PB
  
6Elias LindahlTäby IS
7.68
PB
  
7Filip EngströmAIK
7.79
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.28
PB
  
2Imran LerneboAIK
7.36
PB
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
7.52
PB
  
4Andreas EhnIK Ymer
7.62
PB
  
5Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
7.66
KFUM Örebro
7.66
PB
  
6Petter Roos
7.95
FIF Gnistan
7.95
PB
  
7Albin Enbacker
8.26
IF Göta Karlstad
8.26
PB
  
Heat 3
5 mar
5 mar
1Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.34
PB
  
2William GardellHellas FK
7.39
PB
  
3Markus Lantto
7.48
Bromma IF
7.48
PB
  
4Leon Johansson
7.62
Hammarby IF
7.62
PB
  
5Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF
7.63
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.63
PB
  
6Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
7.80
PB
  
7Karl Hällgren
Karl Hällgren 01, KFUM Örebro
7.90
KFUM Örebro
7.90
PB
  
Hampus HelambUllevi FK
DNS
  
Heat 4
5 mar
5 mar
1Bimo Soenarso
7.13
Malmö AI
7.13
PB
  
2Caleb Conable
7.36
Malmö AI
7.36
PB
  
3Marcus HagerudAIK
7.40
PB
  
4Adam Haroon
7.50
Danderyds SK
7.50
PB
  
5Noel MontelinVisby IF Gute
7.52
PB
  
6Moi WirunpanGefle IF
7.60
PB
  
7Oskar Nummelin
7.84
Huddinge AIS
7.84
PB
  
P16 400 m     
5 mar

Final A

Final
5 mar
1Albert Nygren
51.16
Upsala IF
51.16
SB
  
1
2Gustav GahneAIK
51.77
PB
  
2
3Johan Claeson
51.88
Tranås AIF
51.88
PB
  
3
4Albin Hedén
53.26
KFUM Arvika
53.26
PB
  
5
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1William Sander
53.00
Mölndals AIK
53.00
PB
  
4
2Alexander SvenssonIK Akele
53.50
PB
  
6
3Anton Sjölund
Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen
53.61
Spårvägens FK
53.61
PB
  
7
4Elias Lindahl
54.31
Täby IS
54.31
  
8
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Albin Hedén
53.40
KFUM Arvika
53.40
PB
  
2Alexander SvenssonIK Akele
53.54
PB
  
3Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
54.30
Spårvägens FK
54.30
PB
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1William Sander
53.79
Mölndals AIK
53.79
PB
  
2Elias Lindahl
54.16
Täby IS
54.16
PB
  
3Gustaf Otterhed
Gustaf Otterhed 01, Thorengruppen
54.47
Thorengruppen TFC
54.47
PB
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Johan Claeson
53.21
Tranås AIF
53.21
PB
  
2Johan Friberg
54.50
Hässelby SK
54.50
PB
  
3Tom Berensson
54.75
IF Kville
54.75
PB
  
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Gustav GahneAIK
52.91
PB
  
2Anton Sjölund
Anton Sjölund 01, Spårvägen
53.86
Spårvägens FK
53.86
PB
  
3Albin Enbacker
1:04.59
IF Göta Karlstad
1:04.59
PB
  
Heat 5
4 mar
4 mar
1Albert Nygren
52.70
Upsala IF
52.70
SB
  
2Markus Lantto
55.09
Bromma IF
55.09
PB
  
3Jesper Larsson
55.99
Ullevi FK
55.99
PB
  
P16 1500 m     
5 mar

Final A

Final
5 mar
1Omar Nuur
4:07.66
IFK Växjö
4:07.66
PB
  
2Anton Axelsson
4:09.41
Hässelby SK
4:09.41
PB
  
3Josef Wallenlind
4:09.78
Mölndals AIK
4:09.78
PB
  
4Emil Millán Magnell
4:12.10
Eskilstuna FI
4:12.10
PB
  
5Kasper Friberg
Kasper Friberg 01, Björnstorp
4:19.96
Björnstorps IF
4:19.96
PB
  
6Hassan Abdiqadir
4:20.26
Västerås FK
4:20.26
PB
  
7Melker Forsberg
Melker Forsberg 01, KFUM Örebro
4:20.96
KFUM Örebro
4:20.96
PB
  
8Alexander Bucht
4:22.71
Sävedalens AIK
4:22.71
PB
  
9David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
4:29.33
Trollhättan FIK
4:29.33
PB
  
10Markus Engsner
4:30.15
Sävedalens AIK
4:30.15
PB
  
11Tom Berensson
4:37.09
IF Kville
4:37.09
PB
  
12Alexi Andreev
Alexi Andreev 01, Spårvägen
4:48.32
Spårvägens FK
4:48.32
PB
  
P16 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
4 mar

Final A

Final
4 mar
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
8.19
PB
  
2Johan Claeson
8.30
Tranås AIF
8.30
  
3Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
8.46
Linköpings GIF
8.46
PB
  
4Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
8.56
PB
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.70
  
6Oliver EricssonUpsala IF
8.76
  
7Albin Hedén
8.85
KFUM Arvika
8.85
  
8Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.54
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
8.21
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
8.72
PB
  
3Albin Hedén
8.74
KFUM Arvika
8.74
PB
  
4Albin WägmarkAIK
8.80
PB
  
5Philip Ryding
8.81
IF Kville
8.81
PB
  
6Jesper LarssonUllevi FK
9.03
PB
  
7Theodor Duvert
9.16
Turebergs FK
9.16
PB
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Johan Claeson
8.25
Tranås AIF
8.25
PB
  
2Victor Gustafsson
Victor Gustafsson 01, Linköpings GIF
8.59
Linköpings GIF
8.59
PB
  
3Oliver EricssonUpsala IF
8.60
PB
  
4Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.68
PB
  
5Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
8.69
PB
  
6Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
9.04
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
5 mar

Final A

Final
5 mar
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
2.05
PB
  
2Oliver EricssonUpsala IF
1.98
PB
  
3Philip Ryding
1.86
IF Kville
1.86
PB
  
4Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
1.83
PB
  
5Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.79
PB
  
6Melker Manne
1.79
Ullevi FK
1.79
PB
  
7Marcus Führ
Marcus Führ 01, KFUM Örebro
1.75
KFUM Örebro
1.75
PB
  
8Johan Claeson
1.75
Tranås AIF
1.75
SB
  
9Felix Wilow
Felix Wilow 01, Linköpings GIF
1.75
Linköpings GIF
1.75
PB
  
10Theodor Duvert
1.71
Turebergs FK
1.71
SB
  
10Otto NilssonIK Sisu
1.71
SB
  
12Enzo Fors
1.66
Tyresö FK
1.66
SB
  
1.61
1.98
1.66
2.00
1.71
2.05
1.75
1.79
1.83
1.86
1.89
1.92
1.94
1.96
af Forselles-
o
-
o
-
o
-
-
o
-
o
o
-
xxo
Ericsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxo
xxo
Ryding-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Edman Chrantz-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx




Simonson Pauli-
o
o
xo
o
xxx





Manneo
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx





Führo
o
xo
o
xxx






Claeson-
-
o
xxo
xxx






Wilowo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx






Duverto
o
o
xxx







Nilsson-
-
o
xxx







Forso
o
xxx








P16 Stav     
4 mar

Final A

Final
4 mar
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
4.40
PB
  
2Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
4.40
PB
  
3Erik Hanell
Erik Hanell 01, KFUM Örebro
3.98
KFUM Örebro
3.98
PB
  
4Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF
3.90
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.90
PB
  
5Melvin WahlströmMotala AIF
3.74
PB
  
6Noah Ander
3.74
Bromma IF
3.74
PB
  
7Theodor Duvert
3.56
Turebergs FK
3.56
PB
  
8Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
3.46
PB
  
9Otto NilssonIK Sisu
3.26
SB
  
10Nils Jensen
Nils Jensen 01, Sävedalen
3.26
Sävedalens AIK
3.26
PB
  
11Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
3.11
PB
  
12Tobias Solberg
3.11
Hässelby SK
3.11
PB
  
2.76
3.98
2.96
4.05
3.11
4.10
3.26
4.15
3.36
4.20
3.46
4.25
3.56
4.30
3.66
4.35
3.74
4.40
3.82
4.45
3.90
af Forselles-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxo
-
o
-
x
-
o
o
o
-
xxx
o
Tinglöf-
-
-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
xxo
-
xxx
xo
Hanell-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
Renz-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Wahlström-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
o
xxx

Ander-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx

Duvert-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Edman Chrantz-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx




Nilsson-
-
-
o
-
xxx





Jensen-
-
o
xo
xxx






Håkanssono
o
o
xxx







Solberg-
-
xo
xxx







P16 Längd     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.04
PB
  
2Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
6.88
PB
  
3Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
6.51
PB
  
4Caleb Conable
6.49
Malmö AI
6.49
PB
  
5Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF
6.42
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.42
PB
  
6Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
6.38
PB
  
7Oliver EricssonUpsala IF
6.28
  
8Moi WirunpanGefle IF
6.06
PB
  
9Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
6.22
PB
  
10Andreas EhnIK Ymer
6.38
PB
  
11Otto NilssonIK Sisu
5.97
  
12Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 01, Linköpings GIF
6.06
Linköpings GIF
6.06
PB
  
13Mohammad Al MasriIF Kville
6.05
PB
  
14Hampus Helamb
5.90
Ullevi FK
5.90
PB
  
15Oskar Weidenholm
5.49
Mölndals AIK
5.49
  
16Albin Enbacker
4.83
IF Göta Karlstad
4.83
PB
  
Danielsson6.706.917.017.04x6.85
af Forselles6.616.866.546.746.88
Johansson6.386.516.376.08
Conablex6.296.49xxx
Renz6.426.386.225.786.316.39
Rosquist-Larssonx5.996.386.24xx
Ericsson6.286.065.725.90
Wirunpan5.656.066.066.025.93x
Chidison5.725.816.05
Ehn5.916.025.90
Nilsson5.975.87x
Hagman5.935.654.22
Al Masrixx5.76
Helamb5.655.205.66
Weidenholm1.742.005.49
Enbacker4.794.514.83
P16 Tresteg     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Carl af ForsellesHellas FK
13.83
  
2Favour ChidisonUllevi FK
13.07
  
3Albin WägmarkAIK
13.07
PB
  
4Oskar Weidenholm
12.79
Mölndals AIK
12.79
  
5Lukas Olsson
12.25
Upsala IF
12.25
PB
  
6Philip Ryding
12.20
IF Kville
12.20
  
7Moi Wirunpan
12.19
Gefle IF
12.19
PB
  
8Amir Musa
Amir Musa 01, KFUM Örebro
12.07
KFUM Örebro
12.07
PB
  
9Melker Manne
11.86
Ullevi FK
11.86
PB
  
10Theodor Duvert
11.80
Turebergs FK
11.80
PB
  
11Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
11.54
  
12Philip Wilhelmsson
11.50
KFUM Örebro
11.50
PB
  
13Enzo Fors
10.66
Tyresö FK
10.66
  
af Forselles13.69x12.9813.83
Chidison12.7513.0713.0312.8512.9212.96
Wägmark12.9413.07xxx
Weidenholm12.4412.6012.57x12.6612.79
Olsson12.0211.9712.2511.8912.0212.07
Ryding12.2011.55xxxx
Wirunpan11.8811.9212.1911.8111.9510.99
Musa11.6611.6012.0511.91x12.07
Manne11.5911.86x
Duvert11.6311.6611.80
Rosquist-Larssonx11.54x
Wilhelmsson11.4111.2811.50
Fors10.27x10.66
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
4 mar

Final A

Final
4 mar
1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
16.60
PB
  
2Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
14.55
PB
  
3Erik Bengtsson
14.32
Malmö AI
14.32
PB
  
4Victor Wisén
13.88
Upsala IF
13.88
PB
  
5Johannes Lilius
12.91
Huddinge AIS
12.91
PB
  
6Theodor Duvert
12.42
Turebergs FK
12.42
PB
  
7Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne
11.84
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.84
PB
  
8Rasmus Nygren
11.39
IFK Växjö
11.39
PB
  
9Rasmus Hellberg
11.03
Piteå IF
11.03
PB
  
10Lucas Bolin
10.62
Ullevi FK
10.62
PB
  
11Olle Diös
10.56
Upsala IF
10.56
PB
  
12Petter Roos
10.46
FIF Gnistan
10.46
PB
  
13Gustaf Heikki
10.37
Gefle IF
10.37
PB
  
14Hampus Helamb
9.68
Ullevi FK
9.68
PB
  
Mägi Theorin15.33x16.60xxx
Milenkovic13.97x14.4314.5514.54x
Bengtsson13.11x13.8913.6914.32x
Wisén13.05x13.6613.8613.88x
Lilius12.9112.8210.1010.37x12.53
Duvert11.30x11.3411.4311.1212.42
Holm10.4011.8411.4911.2911.74x
Nygren11.1110.5311.1111.3910.5610.75
Hellberg10.8711.0310.59
Bolin10.629.5910.09
Diös10.339.9510.56
Roos9.379.3510.46
Heikki10.1910.379.58
Helambxx9.68
P16 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
5 mar

Final A

Final
5 mar
1Victor Wisén
17.05
Upsala IF
17.05
PB
  
2Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
15.77
PB
  
3Johannes Lilius
15.72
Huddinge AIS
15.72
PB
  
4Rasmus Hellberg
14.83
Piteå IF
14.83
PB
  
5Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
14.60
PB
  
6Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne
14.27
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.27
PB
  
7Hugo Sörby
13.84
Upsala IF
13.84
PB
  
8Olle Diös
11.92
Upsala IF
11.92
PB
  
Wisén15.03x15.6215.7717.0516.40
Milenkovicx13.70x15.46x15.77
Lilius14.4014.3415.2015.72xx
Hellbergx11.9113.5114.5014.83x
Mägi Theorinx14.4514.60xxx
Holm12.9614.1613.7013.2514.2714.11
Sörbyx12.8912.6313.0513.2213.84
Diös10.43xxx11.92x
P15 60 m     
4 mar

Final A

Final
4 mar
1Zion ErikssonTäby IS
7.32
  
2Milo Wahlgren
7.35
Bromma IF
7.35
PB
  
3Gabriel VikicVisby IF Gute
7.36
=PB
  
4Tim Singmandeewised
7.42
Västerås FK
7.42
PB
  
5Simon Plesse
7.47
Upsala IF
7.47
  
6Richie Leong
7.48
Ullevi FK
7.48
  
7Rasmus SkoglundUpsala IF
7.55
  
8Michael JohanssonIK Ymer
7.55
=PB
  
Semi 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Gabriel VikicVisby IF Gute
7.36
PB
  
2Milo Wahlgren
7.39
Bromma IF
7.39
PB
  
3Rasmus SkoglundUpsala IF
7.53
  
4Lukas Sällström
7.55
IFK Umeå
7.55
  
5Anton Perez
Anton Perez 02, IFK Umeå
7.60
IFK Umeå
7.60
SB
  
6Edvin Månsson
7.63
IFK Växjö
7.63
PB
  
7Frans IngelstamUpsala IF
7.77
  
Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
DNF
IFK Helsingborg
DNF
  
Semi 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Zion ErikssonTäby IS
7.31
PB
  
2Simon Plesse
7.45
Upsala IF
7.45
PB
  
3Tim Singmandeewised
7.45
Västerås FK
7.45
PB
  
4Richie Leong
7.50
Ullevi FK
7.50
  
5Michael JohanssonIK Ymer
7.55
PB
  
6Linus Simmerlein
7.65
Huddinge AIS
7.65
  
7Oscar Nilsson
7.65
Mölndals AIK
7.65
PB
  
8Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
7.76
Hässelby SK
7.76
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Richie Leong
7.46
Ullevi FK
7.46
PB
  
2Simon Plesse
7.51
Upsala IF
7.51
PB
  
3Tim Singmandeewised
7.54
Västerås FK
7.54
PB
  
4Frans IngelstamUpsala IF
7.71
PB
  
5Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
7.82
PB
  
6Viktor Palmén
7.82
Karlskoga FI
7.82
PB
  
7Tobias Rydberg
8.16
Hässelby SK
8.16
PB
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Gabriel VikicVisby IF Gute
7.48
PB
  
2Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
7.64
IFK Helsingborg
7.64
PB
  
3Edvin Månsson
7.70
IFK Växjö
7.70
PB
  
4Emil Carlsson
7.82
IFK Växjö
7.82
PB
  
5Emil BengtssonIF Kville
7.84
PB
  
6Mattias Waernulf
7.98
Västerås FK
7.98
PB
  
7Rasmus SamuelssonUllevi FK
8.80
PB
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Zion ErikssonTäby IS
7.45
PB
  
2Linus Simmerlein
7.57
Huddinge AIS
7.57
PB
  
3Michael JohanssonIK Ymer
7.58
PB
  
4Anton Perez
Anton Perez 02, IFK Umeå
7.61
IFK Umeå
7.61
SB
  
5Oscar Nilsson
7.67
Mölndals AIK
7.67
PB
  
6Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
7.70
Hässelby SK
7.70
PB
  
Sebastian IsaksonTäby IS
DQ
  
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Milo Wahlgren
7.43
Bromma IF
7.43
PB
  
2Rasmus SkoglundUpsala IF
7.50
PB
  
3Lukas Sällström
7.52
IFK Umeå
7.52
PB
  
4Elias Hedner
7.72
Malmö AI
7.72
PB
  
5Erik Ljungberg BergelinHöörs IS
7.73
PB
  
6Isac Engman
7.74
Malmö AI
7.74
PB
  
7Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
7.76
PB
  
P15 200 m     
5 mar

Final A

Final
5 mar
1Zion Eriksson
23.68
Täby IS
23.68
PB
  
1
2Richie Leong
24.13
Ullevi FK
24.13
PB
  
2
3Erik Ljungberg BergelinHöörs IS
24.81
  
4
Gabriel VikicVisby IF Gute
DNS
  
Final B
5 mar
5 mar
1Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
24.31
IFK Helsingborg
24.31
PB
  
3
2Isac Engman
25.05
Malmö AI
25.05
  
5
3Simon AvramssonIK Ymer
25.27
  
6
Linus SimmerleinHuddinge AIS
DNS
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
Elias HednerMalmö AI
DNS
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Erik Ljungberg BergelinHöörs IS
24.51
PB
  
2Linus Simmerlein
24.89
Huddinge AIS
24.89
PB
  
Milo WahlgrenBromma IF
DQ
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1Lukas MindelsohnIK Lerum FI
25.05
PB
  
2Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
25.68
Hässelby SK
25.68
PB
  
Sebastian IsaksonTäby IS
DNF
  
Heat 4
4 mar
4 mar
1Richie Leong
24.37
Ullevi FK
24.37
PB
  
2Isac Engman
24.92
Malmö AI
24.92
PB
  
3Tim Singmandeewised
24.99
Västerås FK
24.99
PB
  
Heat 5
4 mar
4 mar
1Simon AvramssonIK Ymer
24.97
PB
  
2Dennis Holmstedt
25.33
IK Westmannia
25.33
PB
  
Michael JohanssonIK Ymer
DNS
  
Heat 6
4 mar
4 mar
1Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
24.65
IFK Helsingborg
24.65
PB
  
2Emil Bengtsson
25.26
IF Kville
25.26
PB
  
3Viktor Palmén
25.58
Karlskoga FI
25.58
PB
  
Heat 7
4 mar
4 mar
1Gabriel Vikic
24.43
Visby IF Gute
24.43
PB
  
2Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
25.09
PB
  
3Olle Ek
Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne
25.49
Råby-Rekarne FIF
25.49
PB
  
Heat 8
4 mar
4 mar
1Zion Eriksson
24.16
Täby IS
24.16
PB
  
2Jesper NordströmIF Kville
26.08
PB
  
Mattias Waernulf
DNS
Västerås FK
DNS
  
P15 1000 m     
5 mar

Final A

Final
5 mar
1Gustav Harning
2:45.34
Ununge IF
2:45.34
PB
  
2Erik Guander
Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen
2:46.55
Sävedalens AIK
2:46.55
PB
  
3John Strandberg
2:48.05
Bromma IF
2:48.05
PB
  
4Julius Mördrup
2:48.19
IFK Lidingö
2:48.19
  
5Nils Bredin
2:50.44
Hälle IF
2:50.44
PB
  
6Truls Månsson
2:52.76
Åhus FIK
2:52.76
PB
  
7Kevin Bodén
2:53.80
Motala AIF
2:53.80
  
8Omar Ibrahim
3:01.70
Bohus IF
3:01.70
  
Heat 1
4 mar
4 mar
1Erik Guander
Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen
2:52.63
Sävedalens AIK
2:52.63
PB
  
2Omar Ibrahim
2:52.78
Bohus IF
2:52.78
PB
  
3Michael Rosenqvist
2:53.58
Mölndals AIK
2:53.58
PB
  
4Morgan Åkerblom
2:53.73
FK Athlet
2:53.73
PB
  
5Viktor Möller
2:57.99
Hässelby SK
2:57.99
PB
  
6Hlynur Sigurbergsson
2:59.30
Mölndals AIK
2:59.30
PB
  
Heat 2
4 mar
4 mar
1Julius Mördrup
2:48.11
IFK Lidingö
2:48.11
PB
  
2Gustav Harning
2:48.26
Ununge IF
2:48.26
PB
  
3Kevin Bodén
2:49.68
Motala AIF
2:49.68
PB
  
4Truls Månsson
2:53.49
Åhus FIK
2:53.49
PB
  
5August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås
2:58.09
Västerås FK
2:58.09
PB
  
6Melwin StrömqvistHögby IF
3:02.62
PB
  
Isak Olofsson
DNF
IFK Umeå
DNF
  
Heat 3
4 mar
4 mar
1John Strandberg
2:59.46
Bromma IF
2:59.46
PB
  
2Nils Bredin
2:59.48
Hälle IF
2:59.48
PB
  
3Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
2:59.53
PB
  
4Anton Larsson
3:00.49
Malmö AI
3:00.49
PB
  
5Wilhelm Bergentz
Wilhelm Bergentz 02, Thorengruppen
3:00.96
Thorengruppen TFC
3:00.96
PB
  
6Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, IS Göta
3:08.87
IS Göta
3:08.87
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
5 mar

Final A

Final
5 mar
1Edvin Månsson
8.58
IFK Växjö
8.58
PB
  
2Fredrik Grund
8.77
IF Kville
8.77
PB
  
3Ludvig All
8.78
Täby IS
8.78
PB
  
4Felix Ljung
8.92
Mölndals AIK
8.92
PB
  
5Johannes Jansson
9.15
Östhammar FI
9.15
  
6Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
9.24
PB
  
7Tobias Rydberg
9.82
Hässelby SK
9.82
  
Oskar EdlundTäby IS
DQ
  
Heat 1
5 mar
5 mar
1Oskar EdlundTäby IS
8.72
PB
  
2Fredrik Grund
8.90
IF Kville
8.90
PB
  
3Johannes Jansson
8.98
Östhammar FI
8.98
PB
  
4Felix Ljung
9.09
Mölndals AIK
9.09
PB
  
5Tobias Rydberg
9.38
Hässelby SK
9.38
PB
  
Heat 2
5 mar
5 mar
1Edvin Månsson
8.84
IFK Växjö
8.84
PB
  
2Ludvig All
8.96
Täby IS
8.96
PB
  
3Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
9.33
PB
  
4Måns Boshuis
9.61
IFK Lidingö
9.61
PB
  
5Jesper NordströmIF Kville
9.78
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
4 mar

Final A

Final
4 mar
1Vilmer Elovsson
1.83
Mölndals AIK
1.83
=PB
  
2Johan BurvallVisby IF Gute
1.80
PB
  
3Natthaphon MuanngoenGefle IF
1.76
PB
  
4William Frisk
1.76
Örgryte IS
1.76
PB
  
5Gabriel Wallmark
1.76
Örgryte IS
1.76
PB
  
6Johannes Jansson
1.63
Östhammar FI
1.63
PB
  
6Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
1.63
SB
  
8Anton Börås
1.63
Mölndals AIK
1.63
SB
  
8Lukas Edqvist
1.63
Örgryte IS
1.63
SB
  
10Sebastian IsaksonTäby IS
1.63
PB
  
11Daniel Adolfsson
1.58
Tingbergs AIS
1.58
SB
  
12John StrandbergBromma IF
1.58
SB
  
13Victor Kruse
Victor Kruse 02, IFK Göteborg
1.58
IFK Göteborg
1.58
PB
  
13Erik Dahlberg
1.58
Turebergs FK
1.58
SB
  
15Elias Åström
Elias Åström 02, KFUM Örebro
1.53
KFUM Örebro
1.53
SB
  
1.531.581.631.681.721.761.801.831.86
Elovsson---oooxxoxxoxxx
Burvall---ooxoxoxxx
Muanngoen--o-ooxxx
Frisk--ooxxooxxx
Wallmark--oooxxoxxx
Janssonoooxxx
Eriksson--oxxx
Böråsoxooxxx
Edqvist-xooxxx
Isaksonxooxxoxxx
Adolfssonooxxx
Strandbergoxoxxx
Kruseoxxoxxx
Dahlberg-xxoxxx
Åströmoxxx
P15 Stav     
5 mar

Final A

Final
5 mar
1Emil Carlsson
4.30
IFK Växjö
4.30
PB
  
2Jonathan HowserTäby IS
3.64
PB
  
3Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
3.48
PB
  
4Erik Dahlberg
3.30
Turebergs FK
3.30
PB
  
5Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
3.30
=PB
  
6Edvin Wahlström
3.00
Mölndals AIK
3.00
PB
  
7Joel Andersson
Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden
2.90
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.90
SB
  
8Rasmus SamuelssonUllevi FK
2.75
PB
  
8Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
2.75
Mölndals AIK
2.75
SB
  
8Johannes Jansson
2.75
Östhammar FI
2.75
SB
  
11Rasmus Miller
2.55
Turebergs FK
2.55
PB
  
2.55
3.72
2.75
3.80
2.90
4.00
3.00
4.10
3.10
4.20
3.20
4.30
3.30
4.40
3.40
3.48
3.56
3.64
Carlsson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Howser-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
o
o
o
Eriksson-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx

Dahlberg-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Svensson-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Wahlströmo
o
o
o
xxx






Anderssono
-
o
xxx







Samuelssono
o
xxx








Rooso
o
xxx








Jansson-
o
xx








Millero
xxx









P15 Längd     
Inne 4 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 4 mar
1Vilmer Elovsson
6.30
Mölndals AIK
6.30
PB
  
2Oskar EdlundTäby IS
6.27
PB
  
3Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
6.18
PB
  
4Ludvig NylanderMalmö AI
6.06
PB
  
5Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
5.78
Hässelby SK
5.78
PB
  
6Daniel Adolfsson
5.69
Tingbergs AIS
5.69
  
7Richie Leong
5.69
Ullevi FK
5.69
PB
  
8Ludvig All
5.57
Täby IS
5.57
  
9Fredrik Grund
5.55
IF Kville
5.55
  
10Johannes Jansson
5.53
Östhammar FI
5.53
PB
  
11Jesper HermanssonMölndals AIK
5.48
PB
  
12Anton Perez
Anton Perez 02, IFK Umeå
5.39
IFK Umeå
5.39
  
13Viktor Palmén
5.35
Karlskoga FI
5.35
PB
  
14Adam Sobczyk
5.34
Hovslätts IK
5.34
PB
  
15Jesper NordströmIF Kville
5.25
PB
  
16Felix Ljung
5.21
Mölndals AIK
5.21
  
17Gustav Tartu
5.09
IF Kville
5.09
PB
  
18Tobias Rydberg
4.92
Hässelby SK
4.92
PB
  
Elovsson6.096.296.166.076.026.30
Edlund6.276.134.926.05xx
Papinski6.155.835.986.185.785.91
Nylander5.966.036.016.045.866.06
Gao5.265.425.595.785.535.48
Adolfsson5.695.68x5.66xx
Leong5.695.33x4.85
All5.495.535.575.485.245.45
Grund5.555.265.42
Janssonx5.53x
Hermansson5.275.485.38
Perez5.225.395.26
Palmén5.355.03x
Sobczyk5.175.345.29
Nordström4.785.255.04
Ljung5.215.033.30
Tartu5.09x5.07
Rydberg2.494.924.92
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 5 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 5 mar
1Gabriel Wallmark
12.98
Örgryte IS
12.98
PB
  
2William Frisk
12.65
Örgryte IS
12.65
PB
  
3Johan Burvall
11.97
Visby IF Gute
11.97
PB
  
4Gustav Tartu
11.85
IF Kville
11.85
PB
  
5Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
11.63
  
6Ludvig All
11.50
Täby IS
11.50
  
7Arman Zehtab FardIFK Märsta
11.33
PB
  
8Adam Sobczyk
11.21
Hovslätts IK
11.21
PB
  
9Jesper Hermansson
11.21
Mölndals AIK
11.21
PB
  
10Måns Boshuis
10.87
IFK Lidingö
10.87
PB
  
11Elias Åström
Elias Åström 02, KFUM Örebro
10.70
KFUM Örebro
10.70
PB
  
12Olle Ek
Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne
10.53
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.53
  
Wallmark12.4112.69x12.8712.9012.98
Friskx12.65xx11.9612.14
Burvallx11.3611.8911.8211.8111.97
Tartu11.4211.7011.8511.6511.77
Papinski11.5811.4211.63x11.50x
Allx11.4311.43x11.3911.50
Zehtab Fard11.2311.3311.0410.8911.11x
Sobczyk11.2110.3411.0510.79x9.35
Hermansson11.2110.7710.40
Boshuis10.7910.8710.44
Åström10.45x10.70
Ek10.3810.5310.31
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
4 mar

Final A

Final
4 mar
1Andreas HenrikssonIFK Lund
14.60
PB
  
2Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
14.42
Mölndals AIK
14.42
PB
  
3Daniel Adolfsson
14.32
Tingbergs AIS
14.32
PB
  
4Max Bergqvist
Max Bergqvist 02, Mälarhöjden
13.65
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.65
PB
  
5Nicklas Sjöblom
13.18
Rånäs 4H
13.18
PB
  
6Samuel Eriksson
12.84
Rånäs 4H
12.84
PB
  
7Mattias Haag
12.57
Mölndals AIK
12.57
SB
  
8Fredrik Grund
12.15
IF Kville
12.15
PB
  
9Pontus Gustavsson
11.99
Västerås FK
11.99
PB
  
10Leo Janén
11.99
IFK Växjö
11.99
SB
  
11Robin Isaksson
11.94
IFK Lidingö
11.94
PB
  
12Hampus Wallin
11.79
Hovslätts IK
11.79
SB
  
13Jonathan HowserTäby IS
11.57
SB
  
14Axel Lundberg Hedman
Axel Lundberg Hedman 02, Djurmo Sifferbo
11.39
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
11.39
PB
  
15Victor Sahlin
Victor Sahlin 02, Oxelösund
11.26
SLK Oxelösund
11.26
PB
  
16Gabriel AxelssonUpsala IF
11.00
PB
  
17Gustav Andersson
8.55
IFK Lidingö
8.55
PB
  
Henriksson13.9913.05xx14.2114.60
Roos13.9914.29x14.4114.4213.77
Adolfsson13.0413.31x13.2213.1114.32
Bergqvist13.2113.5013.6513.1013.2013.54
Sjöblomxx12.89xx13.18
Eriksson12.1311.9211.4812.5812.5112.84
Haag12.1612.3412.0512.5712.45x
Grund9.4412.1311.7811.9012.1511.81
Gustavsson11.6311.7311.99x
Janénx11.99x
Isakssonxx11.94
Wallin11.7711.2111.79
Howser11.5711.0411.29
Lundberg Hedman11.0111.3910.87
Sahlinx11.2611.10
Axelsson10.5810.7411.00
Andersson7.138.558.12
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
5 mar

Final A

Final
5 mar
1Andreas HenrikssonIFK Lund
17.94
PB
  
2Robin Isaksson
17.80
IFK Lidingö
17.80
PB
  
3Karl Ludvik
16.40
Turebergs FK
16.40
PB
  
4Victor Sahlin
Victor Sahlin 02, Oxelösund
16.12
SLK Oxelösund
16.12
PB
  
5Gustav Andersson
14.36
IFK Lidingö
14.36
PB
  
6Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
14.15
Västerås FK
14.15
PB
  
7Fredrik Grund
12.02
IF Kville
12.02
PB
  
8Victor Kruse
Victor Kruse 02, IFK Göteborg
10.75
IFK Göteborg
10.75
PB
  
Henriksson16.5016.15x17.4817.7217.94
Isaksson16.4717.3717.4017.8017.63x
Ludvik15.6916.4015.8716.07xx
Sahlin15.0516.12xx15.72x
Andersson13.3514.3614.31x13.8713.44
Haalsx13.45x14.15xx
Grundx11.6711.6011.2911.9512.02
Krusex9.8110.75x9.599.51