0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | André Drummond André Drummond 90, Spårvägen 6.91 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 6.91 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ulrik Sköldkvist Ulrik Sköldkvist 94, Lidingö 7.44 | 94 | IFK Lidingö | 7.44 | =PB | ||||
8 | Tim Jonsson Tim Jonsson 94, Hässelby 7.45 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 7.45 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Erik Kvarnerup Erik Kvarnerup 92, Hanviken 7.26 | 92 | Hanvikens SK | 7.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Johansson-Vikström Martin Johansson-Vikström 91, Hammarby 7.32 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 7.32 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Andrew Inyoin Andrew Inyoin 90, Hellas 7.35 | 90 | Hellas FK | 7.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Väsby 7.38 | 80 | Väsby IK | 7.38 | =SB | ||||
4 | Gunnar Odenman Gunnar Odenman 93, Hammarby 7.42 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 7.42 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Björn Bamane Björn Bamane 93, Spårvägen 7.25 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 7.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nicklas Roxström Nicklas Roxström 92, Täby 7.40 | 92 | Täby IS | 7.40 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Judel Kibondo Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg 7.22 | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 7.22 | =PB | ||||
Heat 7 | |||||||||
1 | David Östling David Östling 90, Rånäs 7.12 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 7.12 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Erik Smedhs Erik Smedhs 91, IFK Mora FIK 4:05.95 | 91 | IFK Mora FIK | 4:05.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Albin Sjöblom Albin Sjöblom 93, Rånäs 4:06.86 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 4:06.86 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Niklas Jonsson Niklas Jonsson 92, Hammarby 4:10.85 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 4:10.85 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
3 | Michele Alemayoh Michele Alemayoh 92, Hammarby 4:23.87 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 4:23.87 | =PB | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
3 | Christian Runge Wildner 4:38.19 | 95 | Täby IS | 4:38.19 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
7 | Jacob Tersander Jacob Tersander 92, Bromma 1.76 | 92 | Bromma IF | 1.76 | =SB | ||||
M Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Tim Rådberg Tim Rådberg 92, Spårvägen 12.54 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 12.54 | =SB | ||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | David Sundström David Sundström 93, Hellas 12.01 | 93 | Hellas FK | 12.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 11.43 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 11.43 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 11.41 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 11.41 | =SB | ||||
P17 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Erik Mårtensson Erik Mårtensson 94, Sundsvall 7.49 | 94 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.49 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Isak Sundström Isak Sundström 95, Bromma 12.49 | 95 | Bromma IF | 12.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jesper Hellström Jesper Hellström 95, Hässelby 12.17 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 12.17 | =PB | ||||
P14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Richard Martin Richard Martin 97, Danderyd 1.71 | 97 | Danderyds SK | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Palm Josefin Palm 94, Gefle 7.83 | 94 | Gefle IF | 7.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Fredriksson Emma Fredriksson 91, Hammarby 7.78 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 7.78 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sofie Lindesten Sofie Lindesten 88, Hellas 8.08 | 88 | Hellas FK | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
3 | Frida Lüppert Thomsson Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92, Hammarby 8.16 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 8.16 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Sara Kviberg Sara Kviberg 93, Hellas 7.87 | 93 | Hellas FK | 7.87 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
4 | Josephine Rohr Josephine Rohr 91, Bålsta 8.19 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 8.19 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
3 | Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 8.18 | 90 | Täby IS | 8.18 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
4 | Melina Nordström Melina Nordström 93, Hellas 1:02.50 | 93 | Hellas FK | 1:02.50 | =SB | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
3 | Felicia Young Felicia Young 95, Solna FK 1:03.37 | 95 | Solna FK | 1:03.37 | =SB | ||||
Final F | |||||||||
3 | Sofie Tholander Sofie Tholander 93, Hellas 1:04.93 | 93 | Hellas FK | 1:04.93 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Tove Ramos Berg Tove Ramos Berg 77, Spårvägen 4:45.6m | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 4:45.6m | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
5 | Emma Löf Hagström Emma Löf Hagström 94, Spårvägen 5:17.52 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 5:17.52 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sofie Wilhelmsson Sofie Wilhelmsson 93, Västerås FK 5:20.66 | 93 | Västerås FK | 5:20.66 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Josephine Rohr Josephine Rohr 91, Bålsta 13.19 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 13.19 | =PB | ||||
F17 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
2 | Sofia Nilsson Sofia Nilsson 95, Gefle 8.10 | 95 | Gefle IF | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
6 | Hedvig Palm Hedvig Palm 95, Duvbo 10.58 | 95 | Duvbo IK | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
6 | Rakel Rosshagen Rakel Rosshagen 95, Täby 10.66 | 95 | Täby IS | 10.66 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Amanda Karlsson Amanda Karlsson 96, Huddinge 1.57 | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 1.57 | =SB | ||||
F14 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Shabnam Jamalinenjad Shabnam Jamalinenjad 97, Sundbyberg 8.24 | 97 | Sundbybergs IK | 8.24 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Olivia Björklund Olivia Björklund 97, Huddinge 1.54 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 1.54 | =PB |