0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 89, Udd 51.79 | 89 | IF Udd | 51.79 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Henrik Oscarsson Liebel Henrik Oscarsson Liebel 95, Kristianstad 47.88 | 95 | KFUM Kristianstad | 47.88 | =PB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Filip Karlsson Filip Karlsson 97, Gnistan 26.12 | 97 | FIF Gnistan | 26.12 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
2 | Sara Svensson Sara Svensson 92, Ängelholm 13.25 | 92 | Ängelholms IF | 13.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Backman Linnea Backman 92, Helsingborg 13.50 | 92 | IFK Helsingborg | 13.50 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Erica Larsson Erica Larsson 90, Falkenberg 33.82 | 90 | Falkenbergs IK | 33.82 | =PB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Larsson Emelie Larsson 91, Ullevi 47.81 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 47.81 | =SB | ||||
F17 100 m Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 94, Falkenberg 12.62 | 94 | Falkenbergs IK | 12.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson 94, Helsingborg 13.25 | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 13.25 | =SB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson 94, Helsingborg 1.62 | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 95, Vittsjö 29.56 | 95 | Vittsjö GIK | 29.56 | =PB | ||||
F15 100 m Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
2 | Klara Skyvell Klara Skyvell 96, Helsingborg 12.99 | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.99 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
3 | Vanille Cousyn Johansson Vanille Cousyn Johansson 96, Helsingborg 13.37 | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | 13.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 97, Södra Sandby 13.42 | 97 | Södra Sandby IF | 13.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lilly Andersson Lilly Andersson 96, Malmö 13.42 | 96 | Malmö AI | 13.42 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Nilsson Fanny Nilsson 96, Falkenberg 13.23 | 96 | Falkenbergs IK | 13.23 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erika Berntsson Erika Berntsson 96, Gnistan 46.95 | 96 | FIF Gnistan | 46.95 | =PB |