0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karl-Erik Ludvigsson Karl-Erik Ludvigsson 88, IF Göta 63.90 | 88 | IF Göta Karlstad | 63.90 | =SB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Andreas Eriksson Andreas Eriksson 94, Heros 34.66 | 94 | IK Heros | 34.66 | =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Eriksson Andreas Eriksson 94, Heros 40.59 | 94 | IK Heros | 40.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viktor Hagren Viktor Hagren 95, Tureberg 39.54 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 39.54 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström 97, Danderyd 41.66 | 97 | Danderyds SK | 41.66 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jacob Staaf Jacob Staaf 96, Bålsta 34.11 | 96 | F Bålsta IK | 34.11 | =PB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström 97, Danderyd 39.80 | 97 | Danderyds SK | 39.80 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F19 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Amb Emilia Amb 92, Bålsta 41.85 | 92 | F Bålsta IK | 41.85 | =SB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Moa Bylund Moa Bylund 94, Huddinge 10.54 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 10.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Louise Gabrielsson Louise Gabrielsson 95, Huddinge 10.39 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 10.39 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sandra Larsson Sandra Larsson 94, Ludvika 10.00 | 94 | Ludvika FFI | 10.00 | =SB | ||||
F17 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Ohlsson Frida Ohlsson 94, Bore 44.02 | 94 | SK Bore | 44.02 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michaela Nitz Michaela Nitz 96, Märsta 11.26 | 96 | IFK Märsta | 11.26 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Michaela Nitz Michaela Nitz 96, Märsta 32.02 | 96 | IFK Märsta | 32.02 | =SB |