0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
Frederik Lund Frederik Lund 94, DEN 11.42 | 94 | DEN | 11.42 | = | |||||
Mathias Bengtsson Mathias Bengtsson 95, DEN 11.63 | 95 | DEN | 11.63 | = | |||||
Anders Horsbøl Beck Anders Horsbøl Beck 94, DEN 11.75 | 94 | DEN | 11.75 | = | |||||
Mike Andersen Mike Andersen 94, DEN 11.81 | 94 | DEN | 11.81 | = | |||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
Gustav Vad Thomsen Gustav Vad Thomsen 94, DEN 54.65 | 94 | DEN | 54.65 | = | |||||
Manfred Nielsen Manfred Nielsen 95, DEN 55.14 | 95 | DEN | 55.14 | =PB | |||||
Justin Madsen Justin Madsen 95, DEN 56.83 | 95 | DEN | 56.83 | = | |||||
Mads K Iversen Mads K Iversen 95, DEN 57.61 | 95 | DEN | 57.61 | = | |||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
Jacob Ejby Stengaard Jacob Ejby Stengaard 94, DEN 2:01.66 | 94 | DEN | 2:01.66 | = | |||||
Max Bitsch Max Bitsch 94, DEN 2:03.97 | 94 | DEN | 2:03.97 | = | |||||
Mads K Iversen Mads K Iversen 95, DEN 2:13.70 | 95 | DEN | 2:13.70 | = | |||||
Jonathan M. Adamsen Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN 2:38.60 | 95 | DEN | 2:38.60 | = | |||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
Jacob Ejby Stengaard Jacob Ejby Stengaard 94, DEN 9:50.48 | 94 | DEN | 9:50.48 | = | |||||
Mads Skaaning Mads Skaaning 95, DEN 10:01.73 | 95 | DEN | 10:01.73 | = | |||||
Heine Kreiler Heine Kreiler 94, DEN 10:18.76 | 94 | DEN | 10:18.76 | = | |||||
Jonathan M. Adamsen Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN 10:50.10 | 95 | DEN | 10:50.10 | = | |||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
Charles Kamau Charles Kamau 94, DEN 1.95 | 94 | DEN | 1.95 | =SB | |||||
Alexander Hornshøj Alexander Hornshøj 94, DEN 1.85 | 94 | DEN | 1.85 | = | |||||
Zakarias Ogueboule Zakarias Ogueboule 94, DEN 1.70 | 94 | DEN | 1.70 | = | |||||
Mads Moos Larsen Mads Moos Larsen 95, DEN 1.65 | 95 | DEN | 1.65 | = | |||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
Emil H. Christensen Emil H. Christensen 95, DEN 3.70 | 95 | DEN | 3.70 | = | |||||
Massin Ait Bouziad Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN 3.30 | 95 | DEN | 3.30 | = | |||||
Steffen Mertov Steffen Mertov 94, DEN 3.00 | 94 | DEN | 3.00 | = | |||||
Malthe Von Tangen Sivertsen Malthe Von Tangen Sivertsen 95, DEN 2.80 | 95 | DEN | 2.80 | =PB | |||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
Alexander Hornshøj Alexander Hornshøj 94, DEN 6.49 | 94 | DEN | 6.49 | +0.0 = | |||||
Christoffer B Ebert Christoffer B Ebert 95, DEN 6.29 | 95 | DEN | 6.29 | +0.0 =PB | |||||
Charles Kamau Charles Kamau 94, DEN 6.16 | 94 | DEN | 6.16 | +0.0 = | |||||
Tiggy Sikadezya Tiggy Sikadezya 94, DEN 6.01 | 94 | DEN | 6.01 | +0.9 = | |||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
Jannick Bagge Jannick Bagge 94, DEN 13.85 | 94 | DEN | 13.85 | +0.6 =PB | |||||
Steffen Mertov Steffen Mertov 94, DEN 13.28 | 94 | DEN | 13.28 | –0.8 =PB | |||||
Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 95, DEN 12.53 | 95 | DEN | 12.53 | +2.0 = | |||||
Christoffer B Ebert Christoffer B Ebert 95, DEN 12.39w | 95 | DEN | 12.39w | +3.6 | |||||
Christoffer B Ebert Christoffer B Ebert 95, DEN 12.37 | 95 | DEN | 12.37 | –0.2 =PB | |||||
M Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
Morten Nielsen Morten Nielsen 95, DEN 40.34 | 95 | DEN | 40.34 | =PB | |||||
Emil Breum Eriksen Emil Breum Eriksen 95, DEN 31.98 | 95 | DEN | 31.98 | = | |||||
Justin Madsen Justin Madsen 95, DEN 21.70 | 95 | DEN | 21.70 | = | |||||
Mads K Iversen Mads K Iversen 95, DEN 20.63 | 95 | DEN | 20.63 | =PB | |||||
M Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
Morten Nielsen Morten Nielsen 95, DEN 42.60 | 95 | DEN | 42.60 | =PB | |||||
Søren Lopdrup Søren Lopdrup 95, DEN 25.39 | 95 | DEN | 25.39 | = | |||||
August Duelund August Duelund 95, DEN 17.46 | 95 | DEN | 17.46 | =PB | |||||
Manfred Nielsen Manfred Nielsen 95, DEN 13.80 | 95 | DEN | 13.80 | =PB | |||||
M Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
Lukas Bjørnvad Lukas Bjørnvad 95, DEN 58.10 | 95 | DEN | 58.10 | = | |||||
Jens Toft Væsel Jens Toft Væsel 94, DEN 57.53 | 94 | DEN | 57.53 | =PB | |||||
Emil Breum Eriksen Emil Breum Eriksen 95, DEN 42.75 | 95 | DEN | 42.75 | = | |||||
Rune Lauridsen Rune Lauridsen 95, DEN 40.46 | 95 | DEN | 40.46 | =PB | |||||
P17 400 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eskil Grahn Eskil Grahn 95, Tranås 1:00.01 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 1:00.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ken Slättengren Ken Slättengren 95, Högby 1:02.89 | 95 | Högby IF | 1:02.89 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Eskil Grahn Eskil Grahn 95, Tranås 5.99 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 5.99 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Micael Fagö Micael Fagö 94, Kalmar SK 35.19 | 94 | Kalmar SK | 35.19 | =PB | ||||
P16 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Eskil Grahn Eskil Grahn 95, Tranås 11.89 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 11.89 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
Zarah Buchwald Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN 12.74 | 95 | DEN | 12.74 | = | |||||
Martha Traoré Martha Traoré 95, DEN 12.76 | 95 | DEN | 12.76 | = | |||||
Anna Thorndahl Thomsen Anna Thorndahl Thomsen 95, DEN 13.39 | 95 | DEN | 13.39 | =PB | |||||
Ida Nyby Ida Nyby 95, DEN 14.44 | 95 | DEN | 14.44 | =PB | |||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
Sofie Christensen Sofie Christensen 95, DEN 1:02.73 | 95 | DEN | 1:02.73 | = | |||||
Alexandra Johansen Alexandra Johansen 94, DEN 1:03.49 | 94 | DEN | 1:03.49 | = | |||||
Anna Thorndahl Thomsen Anna Thorndahl Thomsen 95, DEN 1:04.12 | 95 | DEN | 1:04.12 | = | |||||
Joseffa Keidser Joseffa Keidser 95, DEN 1:04.93 | 95 | DEN | 1:04.93 | = | |||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
Alexandra Johansen Alexandra Johansen 94, DEN 2:27.81 | 94 | DEN | 2:27.81 | = | |||||
Ida Nyby Ida Nyby 95, DEN 2:28.16 | 95 | DEN | 2:28.16 | = | |||||
Laura Nijhuis Laura Nijhuis 94, DEN 2:32.76 | 94 | DEN | 2:32.76 | = | |||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
Caroline Tauson Caroline Tauson 94, DEN 11:02.05 | 94 | DEN | 11:02.05 | = | |||||
Laura Nijhuis Laura Nijhuis 94, DEN 11:50.55 | 94 | DEN | 11:50.55 | =PB | |||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
Helene Wellm Helene Wellm 95, DEN 1:06.06 | 95 | DEN | 1:06.06 | = | |||||
Joseffa Keidser Joseffa Keidser 95, DEN 1:08.57 | 95 | DEN | 1:08.57 | = | |||||
Caroline Tauson Caroline Tauson 94, DEN 1:15.26 | 94 | DEN | 1:15.26 | =PB | |||||
Lisbeth Dauerhøj Fleckner Lisbeth Dauerhøj Fleckner 95, DEN 1:23.28 | 95 | DEN | 1:23.28 | =PB | |||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
Sandra Böll Sandra Böll 94, DEN 1.55 | 94 | DEN | 1.55 | = | |||||
Caroline Ranners Caroline Ranners 95, DEN 1.30 | 95 | DEN | 1.30 | = | |||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
Ida Hillebert Bay Ida Hillebert Bay 95, DEN 2.90 | 95 | DEN | 2.90 | = | |||||
Caroline Ranners Caroline Ranners 95, DEN 2.70 | 95 | DEN | 2.70 | = | |||||
Sandra Christensen Sandra Christensen 95, DEN 2.40 | 95 | DEN | 2.40 | = | |||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
Martha Traoré Martha Traoré 95, DEN 5.32 | 95 | DEN | 5.32 | +2.0 = | |||||
Sofie Albrechtsen Sofie Albrechtsen 95, DEN 4.94 | 95 | DEN | 4.94 | –0.3 = | |||||
Sandra Christensen Sandra Christensen 95, DEN 4.27 | 95 | DEN | 4.27 | +1.3 = | |||||
Trine Mathea Sørensen Trine Mathea Sørensen 95, DEN 2.71 | 95 | DEN | 2.71 | +0.2 =PB | |||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
Mathilde Diekema Jensen Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN 11.17 | 94 | DEN | 11.17 | +1.9 = | |||||
Tea B. Sjælland Tea B. Sjælland 95, DEN 9.85 | 95 | DEN | 9.85 | +0.5 =PB | |||||
Sandra Böll Sandra Böll 94, DEN 9.77 | 94 | DEN | 9.77 | +0.8 =SB | |||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
Maja Ilsø Maja Ilsø 94, DEN 10.38 | 94 | DEN | 10.38 | =PB | |||||
Tenna Riber Thordahl Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN 8.72 | 95 | DEN | 8.72 | = | |||||
Linda Fløjborg Linda Fløjborg 95, DEN 7.92 | 95 | DEN | 7.92 | = | |||||
Sofie Christensen Sofie Christensen 95, DEN 6.44 | 95 | DEN | 6.44 | =PB | |||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
Tenna Riber Thordahl Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN 33.53 | 95 | DEN | 33.53 | =PB | |||||
Celina Julin Celina Julin 94, DEN 30.40 | 94 | DEN | 30.40 | = | |||||
Ida Hillebert Bay Ida Hillebert Bay 95, DEN 23.69 | 95 | DEN | 23.69 | =PB | |||||
Linda Fløjborg Linda Fløjborg 95, DEN 22.72 | 95 | DEN | 22.72 | =PB | |||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
Celina Julin Celina Julin 94, DEN 37.75 | 94 | DEN | 37.75 | = | |||||
Louise Theil Lundberg Louise Theil Lundberg 95, DEN 33.73 | 95 | DEN | 33.73 | = | |||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
Maja Ilsø Maja Ilsø 94, DEN 32.86 | 94 | DEN | 32.86 | = | |||||
Louise Theil Lundberg Louise Theil Lundberg 95, DEN 27.40 | 95 | DEN | 27.40 | = | |||||
F17 100 m Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Alice Petersson Alice Petersson 95, Kalmarsund 12.54 | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 12.54 | =PB | ||||
F17 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad 95, Kalmarsund 1:10.38 | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 1:10.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Hultemark Hanna Hultemark 95, IFK Växjö 1:10.83 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 1:10.83 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Malin Samuelsson Malin Samuelsson 95, IFK Växjö 11.17 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 11.17 | +1.5 =SB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erica Lantz Erica Lantz 94, IFK Växjö 12.23 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 12.23 | =SB | ||||
F17 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Rebecca Ekvall Rebecca Ekvall 94, Tranås 38.51 | 94 | Tranås AIF | 38.51 | =PB |