26.1
27.1
26.1
27.1
22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
Tävlande: 59 (29+30)   Starter: 67 (35+32)

Män
M 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
3Isak Hampel Klang
14.05
Hässelby SK
14.05
PB
  
3Andreas GustafssonFalu IK
14.05
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Final B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Elias Martinsson
14.44
Brattås CK
14.44
PB
  
2Sebastian Gyllensten
14.83
IFK Växjö
14.83
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Joar Husmark
14.88
Falu IK
14.88
PB
  
2Per Haraldsson
Per Haraldsson 96, IFK Växjö
15.05
IFK Växjö
15.05
PB
  
3Manne Persson
15.31
Hammarby IF
15.31
PB
  
7Andreas Engberg
16.22
Hässelby SK
16.22
PB
  
Final D
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
15.33
PB
  
2Theodor Krona
15.38
IF Rigor
15.38
PB
  
3Fredrik Gerdsdorff
15.39
Sundsvalls FI
15.39
PB
  
4Elias Högström
15.51
Sundsvalls FI
15.51
PB
  
5Olof Östenberg
15.55
IFK Växjö
15.55
PB
  
6Jonathan GilkesIK Ymer
15.64
PB
  
Final E
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Andreas Bergström
Andreas Bergström 97, Skellefteå AIK
15.18
Skellefteå AIK
15.18
PB
  
2Omar Chamsine
15.52
Hässelby SK
15.52
PB
  
3Martin JönssonIFK Lund
15.69
PB
  
4Viktor Rosenberg
16.08
Hammarby IF
16.08
PB
  
5Hans Alenäs
16.14
Hammarby IF
16.14
PB
  
6Peter Heen
Peter Heen 97, Huddinge
16.47
Huddinge AIS
16.47
PB
  
7Oskar Nilsson
Oskar Nilsson 96, Skellefteå AIK
16.49
Skellefteå AIK
16.49
PB
  
Final F
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Emil Jönsson
15.83
Umedalens IF
15.83
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Nilsson
Oskar Nilsson 96, Skellefteå AIK
5.88
Skellefteå AIK
5.88
0.0 PB
  
1Hannes Burman
Hannes Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK
5.81
Skellefteå AIK
5.81
0.0 PB
  
1Per Haraldsson
Per Haraldsson 96, IFK Växjö
5.76
IFK Växjö
5.76
0.0 PB
  
1Martin JönssonIFK Lund
5.76
0.0 PB
  
3Oskar Lundqvist
5.35
Upsala IF
5.35
+1.1 PB
  
6Joel Glantz
5.98
Huddinge AIS
5.98
0.0 PB
  
8Alexander LundskogIF Rigor
5.92
+0.1 PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Kamil Kaminski
Kamil Kaminski 96, Linköpings GIF
52.53
Linköpings GIF
52.53
PB
  
1Elias Högström
42.76
Sundsvalls FI
42.76
PB
  
2Gustav Kjell
50.02
Turebergs FK
50.02
PB
  
3Olof Östenberg
49.69
IFK Växjö
49.69
PB
  
4Florian Plathe
49.75
Brattås CK
49.75
PB
  
9Theodor Krona
43.03
IF Rigor
43.03
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
3Julia Strömberg
11.85
Sundsvalls FI
11.85
PB
  
4Johanna DyremarkIFK Tumba
11.92
PB
  
5Daniela Karlsson
Daniela Karlsson 96, Västerås FK
11.94
Västerås FK
11.94
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Mathilda ErikssonIFK Tumba
12.24
PB
  
2Linn Bengtsson
Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö
12.36
IFK Växjö
12.36
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Johanna Sunesson
12.58
IFK Växjö
12.58
PB
  
2Stina Hedvall
Stina Hedvall 96, IFK Växjö
12.58
IFK Växjö
12.58
PB
  
3Frida Werner
12.66
Hässelby SK
12.66
PB
  
4Mikaela JohannessonFalu IK
12.70
PB
  
Final D
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Anna Hermann
Anna Hermann 97, IFK Växjö
12.92
IFK Växjö
12.92
PB
  
Final E
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Malin Ekblad
12.57
Upsala IF
12.57
PB
  
2Mimmi Nordén
12.78
IFK Tumba
12.78
PB
  
3Emma Harrysson
13.02
Brattås CK
13.02
PB
  
Final J
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Alexandra Larsson
12.84
IF Göta Karlstad
12.84
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK
1.70
Västerås FK
1.70
PB
  
1Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.58
PB
  
1Marion Sackey MensahHuddinge AIS
1.54
PB
  
1Jenny Wingqvist
1.54
Hässelby SK
1.54
PB
  
1Alva Wästerby
Alva Wästerby 97, Skellefteå AIK
1.50
Skellefteå AIK
1.50
=PB
  
2Amber HelminskiIF Rigor
1.50
PB
  
2Klara Pettersson
Klara Pettersson 97, Västerås FK
1.50
Västerås FK
1.50
PB
  
2Kajsa Östman
1.50
Sundsvalls FI
1.50
PB
  
2Nicole SörensenFalu IK
1.50
PB
  
2Johanna Sunesson
1.50
IFK Växjö
1.50
PB
  
2Frida Persson
1.50
Huddinge AIS
1.50
PB
  
3Moa Fanqvist
1.50
Sundsvalls FI
1.50
=PB
  
4Sanna LundqvistIK Ymer
1.66
PB
  
5Julia Strömberg
1.58
Sundsvalls FI
1.58
SB
  
7Amanda Engman
1.58
Upsala IF
1.58
PB
  
9Izabelle KjellbergIF Göta Karlstad
1.58
SB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julia NiklassonIF Rigor
10.14
PB
  
9Elin HelgessonIFK Tumba
10.40
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik