0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Tureberg 7.13 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 7.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Judel Kibondo Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg 7.21 | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 7.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Edwin Råsberg Edwin Råsberg 94, Hässelby 7.49 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 7.49 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
2 | Daniel Goldman Daniel Goldman 79, Tureberg 7.42 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 7.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nils Häggkvist Nils Häggkvist 95, Bromma 7.45 | 95 | Bromma IF | 7.45 | =PB | ||||
M 150 m Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Tureberg 16.74 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 16.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Judel Kibondo Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg 16.86 | 86 | Sundbybergs IK | 16.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Åström Fredrik Åström 93, Täby 17.13 | 93 | Täby IS | 17.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jacob Öman Jacob Öman 95, Danderyd 17.84 | 95 | Danderyds SK | 17.84 | =PB | ||||
Final C Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Holmberg Erik Holmberg 93, Rånäs 17.53 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 17.53 | =PB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Mladjen Dzakovic Mladjen Dzakovic 87, Sundbyberg 47.35 | 87 | Sundbybergs IK | 47.35 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
2 | Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström 15.61 | 95 | Täby IS | 15.61 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edwin Råsberg Edwin Råsberg 94, Hässelby 6.49 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 6.49 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Meckbach Johan Meckbach 95, Täby 6.22w | 95 | Täby IS | 6.22w | +2.1 | ||||
3 | Erik Grundberg Erik Grundberg 94, Hammarby 6.19 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 6.19 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby 46.72 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 46.72 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Bergman Rasmus Bergman 96, Sundbyberg 14.77 | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 14.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henrik Thoms Henrik Thoms 96, Hanviken 15.51 | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 15.51 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Joar Andersson Joar Andersson 96, Täby 1.74 | 96 | Täby IS | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
P14 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Kramnäs Gustav Kramnäs 97, Danderyd 2:13.27 | 97 | Danderyds SK | 2:13.27 | =PB | ||||
P14 100 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Ludvig Hillenfjärd Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97, Huddinge 14.92 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 14.92 | =PB | ||||
P14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström 97, Danderyd 1.64 | 97 | Danderyds SK | 1.64 | =PB | ||||
P14 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Tobias Jonsson Tobias Jonsson 97, Tullinge- Tumba 38.98 | 97 | Tullinge-Tumba FF | 38.98 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Karolina Nikamo Karolina Nikamo 95, Upsala IF 7.84 | 95 | Upsala IF | 7.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samantha Wikmark Samantha Wikmark 92, Danderyd 8.18 | 92 | Danderyds SK | 8.18 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94, Sundbyberg 8.28 | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 8.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnéa Nikula Linnéa Nikula 94, Täby 8.29 | 94 | Täby IS | 8.29 | =PB | ||||
K 150 m Vind: -1.6 Final A Final | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Samantha Wikmark Samantha Wikmark 92, Danderyd 19.84 | 92 | Danderyds SK | 19.84 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Hannah Rossland Hannah Rossland 95, Tumba 5.02 | 95 | IFK Tumba | 5.02 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Isabelle Pauksens Isabelle Pauksens 95, Rånäs 26.25 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 26.25 | =PB | ||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isabelle Brauer Isabelle Brauer 96, Åkersberga 2:25.63 | 96 | Åkersberga SK | 2:25.63 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sofia Wickström Sofia Wickström 96, Huddinge 2:29.43 | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 2:29.43 | =SB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Jurcola Olivia Jurcola 96, Huddinge 1.57 | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson 98, Tumba 36.13 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 36.13 | =PB | ||||
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
5 | Nicole Berner Nicole Berner 97, Huddinge 12.56 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 12.56 | =PB | ||||
7 | Beata Tersander Beata Tersander 97, Hammarby 12.94 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 12.94 | =PB | ||||
F14 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sofie Gabrielsson Sofie Gabrielsson 97, Huddinge 30.58 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 30.58 | =PB | ||||
F13 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Alm Anna Alm 98, Tureberg 2:34.49 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 2:34.49 | =PB |