0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Max Andersson Max Andersson 95, Tierp 54.67 | 95 | Tierps IF | 54.67 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs 12.68 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 12.68 | =PB | ||||
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Emil Eriksson Emil Eriksson 96, Tierp 5:48.63 | 96 | Tierps IF | 5:48.63 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sebastian Gonzalez Sebastian Gonzalez 96, Spårvägen 11.46 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 11.46 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Lisa Modin Lisa Modin 95, Rånäs 1:02.20 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 1:02.20 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isabelle Pauksens Isabelle Pauksens 95, Rånäs 1.60 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
F15 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Ekblad Linnea Ekblad 97, Upsala IF 5:48.67 | 97 | Upsala IF | 5:48.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linda Bokefors Linda Bokefors 97, Upsala IF 6:05.76 | 97 | Upsala IF | 6:05.76 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Thor Emma Thor 97, Märsta 11.17 | 97 | IFK Märsta | 11.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Liza Larsson Liza Larsson 96, Upsala IF 10.20 | 96 | Upsala IF | 10.20 | =PB |