0
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
2 | Rasmus Karlsson Rasmus Karlsson 92, Orient 22.97 | 92 | IK Orient | 22.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hannes Carlsson Hannes Carlsson 93, Kalmarsund 23.35 | 93 | FI Kalmarsund | 23.35 | =SB | ||||
4 | Oskar Thor Oskar Thor 91, Högby 23.89 | 91 | Högby IF | 23.89 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 95, Orient 53.59 | 95 | IK Orient | 53.59 | =PB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 15:00.01 | 87 | Högby IF | 15:00.01 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 85, Högby 10:34.83 | 85 | Högby IF | 10:34.83 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Lennartsson Rasmus Lennartsson 95, Orient 11:58.57 | 95 | IK Orient | 11:58.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Svensson Daniel Svensson 77, Kalmarsund 12:00.19 | 77 | FI Kalmarsund | 12:00.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Patrick Malmquist Patrick Malmquist 95, Helsingborg 12:16.13 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 12:16.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fredrik Lundqvist Fredrik Lundqvist 77, Sisu 12:27.7m | 77 | IK Sisu | 12:27.7m | =SB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
4 | Sebastian Karlsson Sebastian Karlsson 92, Kalmarsund 18.11 | 92 | FI Kalmarsund | 18.11 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alexander Rahm Johansson Alexander Rahm Johansson 92, Orient 1:00.67 | 92 | IK Orient | 1:00.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hannes Assarsson Hannes Assarsson 91, Sisu 1:04.38 | 91 | IK Sisu | 1:04.38 | =SB | ||||
5 | Pontus Eriksson Pontus Eriksson 90, Kalmarsund 1:05.21 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 1:05.21 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Fredric Linansky Fredric Linansky 89, Helsingborg 3.90 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Zef Kolaj Zef Kolaj 94, Högby 3.20 | 94 | Högby IF | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Oskar Nordborg Oskar Nordborg 93, Kalmarsund 6.64 | 93 | FI Kalmarsund | 6.64 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
3 | Tobias Lundqvist Tobias Lundqvist 80, Sisu 6.57w | 80 | IK Sisu | 6.57w | +2.2 | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, Orient 13.97 | 90 | IK Orient | 13.97 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
2 | Mattias Hjelm Mattias Hjelm 95, Helsingborg 12.44 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.44 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Peter Fredriksson Peter Fredriksson 83, Sisu 12.41 | 83 | IK Sisu | 12.41 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
4 | Tobias Juhlin Tobias Juhlin 92, Högby 12.02 | 92 | Högby IF | 12.02 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mikael Johansson Mikael Johansson 82, Sisu 41.37 | 82 | IK Sisu | 41.37 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ronny Kvist Ronny Kvist 64, Helsingborg 39.33 | 64 | IFK Helsingborg | 39.33 | =SB | ||||
3 | John Plate John Plate 93, Orient 38.87 | 93 | IK Orient | 38.87 | =PB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Anders Johansson Anders Johansson 93, Orient 50.18 | 93 | IK Orient | 50.18 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
3 | Alexandra Svensson Alexandra Svensson 91, Åhus 27.07 | 91 | Åhus FIK | 27.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Gustafsson Ebba Gustafsson 98, Motala 27.35 | 98 | Motala AIF | 27.35 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alice Lidén Alice Lidén 95, Tranås 1:02.72 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 1:02.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Björkman Ebba Björkman 95, Åhus 1:03.89 | 95 | Åhus FIK | 1:03.89 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Helén Andreasson Helén Andreasson 93, Orient 2:26.97 | 93 | IK Orient | 2:26.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Petersson Frida Petersson 94, Kalmarsund 2:31.28 | 94 | FI Kalmarsund | 2:31.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fanny Sundquist Fanny Sundquist 94, Åhus 2:34.03 | 94 | Åhus FIK | 2:34.03 | =SB | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Eriksson Johanna Eriksson 81, Motala 18:22.57 | 81 | Motala AIF | 18:22.57 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tilda Helgesson Tilda Helgesson 92, Åhus 5:21.93 | 92 | Åhus FIK | 5:21.93 | =SB | ||||
2 | Moa Ellmarker Moa Ellmarker 97, Orient 5:56.42 | 97 | IK Orient | 5:56.42 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -0.9 Final A Final | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
2 | Jessica Bloodworth Jessica Bloodworth 93, Tranås 15.78 | 93 | Tranås AIF | 15.78 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sara Derelöv Sara Derelöv 96, Motala 18.44 | 96 | Motala AIF | 18.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Berggren Elin Berggren 94, Orient 19.03 | 94 | IK Orient | 19.03 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emily Garney Emily Garney 96, Kalmarsund 1:12.73 | 96 | FI Kalmarsund | 1:12.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sara Derelöv Sara Derelöv 96, Motala 1:12.78 | 96 | Motala AIF | 1:12.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Josefin Ellmarker Josefin Ellmarker 93, Orient 1:13.56 | 93 | IK Orient | 1:13.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fanny Sundquist Fanny Sundquist 94, Åhus 1:13.63 | 94 | Åhus FIK | 1:13.63 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erika Nyström Erika Nyström 93, Motala 3.00 | 93 | Motala AIF | 3.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frida Lundberg Frida Lundberg 99, Åhus 2.10 | 99 | Åhus FIK | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alice Lidén Alice Lidén 95, Tranås 5.14 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 5.14 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Alice Petersson Alice Petersson 95, Kalmarsund 5.08 | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 5.08 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ellen Isacsson Ellen Isacsson 92, Åhus 10.31 | 92 | Åhus FIK | 10.31 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
3 | Josefin Nordgren Josefin Nordgren 95, Orient 10.30 | 95 | IK Orient | 10.30 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Folkesson Julia Folkesson 92, Tranås 10.09 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 10.09 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 95, Orient 10.66 | 95 | IK Orient | 10.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tova Österberg Tova Österberg 94, Kalmarsund 10.61 | 94 | FI Kalmarsund | 10.61 | =SB | ||||
4 | Rebecca Ekvall Rebecca Ekvall 94, Tranås 10.51 | 94 | Tranås AIF | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elina Bengtsson Elina Bengtsson 88, Motala 30.98 | 88 | Motala AIF | 30.98 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ellen Isacsson Ellen Isacsson 92, Åhus 30.57 | 92 | Åhus FIK | 30.57 | =PB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hedvig Samuelsson Hedvig Samuelsson 91, Kalmarsund 37.63 | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 37.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Tunemar Frida Tunemar 93, Motala 36.36 | 93 | Motala AIF | 36.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Schack Emma Schack 95, Åhus 25.12 | 95 | Åhus FIK | 25.12 | =PB |