0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jesper Hagwall Jesper Hagwall 96, Lund 2:03.92 | 96 | IFK Lund | 2:03.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mattias Svärd Mattias Svärd 96, IFK Växjö 2:04.05 | 96 | IFK Växjö | 2:04.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Lundskog Alexander Lundskog 96, Rigor 2:06.91 | 96 | IF Rigor | 2:06.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Falun 2:07.13 | 97 | Falu IK | 2:07.13 | =PB | ||||
M Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Kamil Kaminski Kamil Kaminski 96, Linköpings GIF 14.43 | 96 | Linköpings GIF | 14.43 | =PB | ||||
P15 800 m | |||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Edwin Andersson Edwin Andersson 97, Hässelby 2:13.14 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 2:13.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Gilkes Jonathan Gilkes 97, Ymer 2:14.55 | 97 | IK Ymer | 2:14.55 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 2:15.71 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 2:15.71 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Arvid Rönnqvist Arvid Rönnqvist 96, Linköpings GIF 2:13.45 | 96 | Linköpings GIF | 2:13.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samuel Ingvarsson Samuel Ingvarsson 96, Falun 2:15.02 | 96 | Falu IK | 2:15.02 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm) | |||||||||
Final G Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Hagwall Jesper Hagwall 96, Lund 16.14 | 96 | IFK Lund | 16.14 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olof Östenberg Olof Östenberg 97, IFK Växjö 1.74 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
1 | Isak Hampel Klang Isak Hampel Klang 96, Hässelby 1.74 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
1 | Manne Persson Manne Persson 96, Hammarby 1.70 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
1 | Andreas Bergström Andreas Bergström 97, Skellefteå AIK 1.70 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Charles Mitala Charles Mitala 96, Malmö 1.90 | 96 | Malmö AI | 1.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adam Kagebeck Adam Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF 1.66 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 1.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hannes Gärdenfors Hannes Gärdenfors 97, Malmö 1.62 | 97 | Malmö AI | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Lundqvist Oskar Lundqvist 97, Upsala IF 1.90 | 97 | Upsala IF | 1.90 | =PB | ||||
8 | Joel Glantz Joel Glantz 96, Huddinge 1.74 | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
9 | Joar Husmark Joar Husmark 96, Falun 1.74 | 96 | Falu IK | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby 16.08 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 16.08 | =PB | ||||
1 | Oscar Gustafsson Oscar Gustafsson 97, Nyköpings BIS 12.49 | 97 | Nyköpings BIS | 12.49 | =PB | ||||
1 | Joar Husmark Joar Husmark 96, Falun 12.02 | 96 | Falu IK | 12.02 | =PB | ||||
1 | Jacob Johansson Jacob Johansson 96, Flen 11.69 | 96 | Flens FS | 11.69 | =PB | ||||
1 | Alexander Lundskog Alexander Lundskog 96, Rigor 11.67 | 96 | IF Rigor | 11.67 | =PB | ||||
1 | Artur Engström Artur Engström 96, Ymer 11.50 | 96 | IK Ymer | 11.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pontus Sterner Johansson Pontus Sterner Johansson 96, Malmö 14.77 | 96 | Malmö AI | 14.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Quick Alexander Quick 96, Lund 11.28 | 96 | IFK Lund | 11.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Lundqvist Oskar Lundqvist 97, Upsala IF 11.26 | 97 | Upsala IF | 11.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adrian Lekenmyr Adrian Lekenmyr 96, Lund 11.21 | 96 | IFK Lund | 11.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Isak Hampel Klang Isak Hampel Klang 96, Hässelby 11.12 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 11.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jesper Arbinge Jesper Arbinge 97, Huddinge 11.03 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 11.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Theodor Krona Theodor Krona 96, Rigor 11.03 | 96 | IF Rigor | 11.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henning André Henning André 97, Nyköpings BIS 10.86 | 97 | Nyköpings BIS | 10.86 | =PB | ||||
7 | Charles Mitala Charles Mitala 96, Malmö 13.98 | 96 | Malmö AI | 13.98 | =PB | ||||
7 | Viktor Björklund Viktor Björklund 96, Upsala IF 13.84 | 96 | Upsala IF | 13.84 | =PB | ||||
9 | Gustav Kjell Gustav Kjell 96, Tureberg 13.12 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 13.12 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexandra Brackmann Alexandra Brackmann 97, Rigor 2:31.18 | 97 | IF Rigor | 2:31.18 | =PB | ||||
1 | Elin Bohman Elin Bohman 97, Tureberg 2:32.48 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 2:32.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 96, IFK Växjö 2:24.55 | 96 | IFK Växjö | 2:24.55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hilda Hardell Hilda Hardell 97, Hässelby 2:25.70 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 2:25.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Moa Rothman Moa Rothman 96, Västerås FK 2:26.18 | 96 | Västerås FK | 2:26.18 | =PB | ||||
F15 800 m | |||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Julia Strömberg Julia Strömberg 96, Sundsvall 2:31.00 | 96 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:31.00 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Bouw Emma Bouw 96, Upsala IF 2:31.11 | 96 | Upsala IF | 2:31.11 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Tumba 2:24.61 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 2:24.61 | =PB | ||||
1 | Johanna Dyremark Johanna Dyremark 97, Tumba 2:33.50 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 2:33.50 | =PB | ||||
Final G | |||||||||
1 | Louise Hellberg Louise Hellberg 96, Huddinge 2:33.93 | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 2:33.93 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Wickström Sofia Wickström 96, Huddinge 5.13 | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 5.13 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
1 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson 98, Tumba 5.10 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 5.10 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
1 | Alexandra Larsson Alexandra Larsson 98, IF Göta 5.03 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.03 | –1.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Amber Helminski Amber Helminski 96, Rigor 5.48 | 96 | IF Rigor | 5.48 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Matilda Lindberg Matilda Lindberg 97, Huddinge 5.31 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 5.31 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
6 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö 5.19 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 5.19 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
8 | Johanna Sunesson Johanna Sunesson 97, IFK Växjö 5.18 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 5.18 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
9 | Amanda Öberg Amanda Öberg 96, Ymer 5.14 | 96 | IK Ymer | 5.14 | –1.1 =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Mårtensson Hanna Mårtensson 96, Hässelby 10.33 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 10.33 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Larsson Agnes Larsson 97, IF Göta 37.33 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 37.33 | =PB | ||||
1 | Julia Lundén Julia Lundén 96, Västerås FK 31.94 | 96 | Västerås FK | 31.94 | =PB | ||||
1 | Hanna Mårtensson Hanna Mårtensson 96, Hässelby 31.00 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 31.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Karolina Ander Karolina Ander 96, Hässelby 33.94 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 33.94 | =PB | ||||
6 | Julia Strömberg Julia Strömberg 96, Sundsvall 32.92 | 96 | Sundsvalls FI | 32.92 | =PB |