0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +2.8 Final A Final | Vind: +2.8 | ||||||||
3 | Adam Axelsson Adam Axelsson 93, Finspång 23.4mw | 93 | Finspångs AIK | 23.4mw | |||||
Final B Vind: +2.7 | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Ottosson Fredrik Ottosson 84, Alvesta 22.9mw | 84 | Alvesta FI | 22.9mw | |||||
2 | Torbjörn Carlsson Torbjörn Carlsson 88, IFK Göteborg 23.2mw | 88 | IFK Göteborg | 23.2mw | |||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Steinþór Óskarsson Steinþór Óskarsson 78, Halmstad 52.89 | 78 | IFK Halmstad | 52.89 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Martin Petersson Martin Petersson 90, IFK Göteborg 53.14 | 90 | IFK Göteborg | 53.14 | =PB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michael Kälebo Michael Kälebo 79, Halmstad 16:19.3m | 79 | IFK Halmstad | 16:19.3m | =SB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lundberg Jesper Lundberg 94, Alvesta 15.51 | 94 | Alvesta FI | 15.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jimmy Palm Jimmy Palm 79, Hässelby 16.04 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 16.04 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jan-Erik Wanhainen Jan-Erik Wanhainen 71, IFK Göteborg 18.82 | 71 | IFK Göteborg | 18.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johan Berggren Johan Berggren 94, Eslövs AI 19.05 | 94 | Eslövs AI | 19.05 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Finspång 19.96 | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 19.96 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jan-Erik Wanhainen Jan-Erik Wanhainen 71, IFK Göteborg 1.86 | 71 | IFK Göteborg | 1.86 | =SB | ||||
2 | Andreas Leveau Andreas Leveau 80, Öresund 1.86 | 80 | Öresund FK | 1.86 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jesper Lundberg Jesper Lundberg 94, Alvesta 1.75 | 94 | Alvesta FI | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kim Fransson Kim Fransson 94, Halmstad 1.75 | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Anton Berg Anton Berg 93, Udd 12.38 | 93 | IF Udd | 12.38 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
4 | Felix So Felix So 96, IFK Göteborg 12.25 | 96 | IFK Göteborg | 12.25 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Glenn Håkansson Glenn Håkansson 66, Pallas 37.10 | 66 | IK Pallas | 37.10 | =SB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Per-Ola Åkerman Per-Ola Åkerman 72, Halmstad 51.52 | 72 | IFK Halmstad | 51.52 | =SB | ||||
4 | Glenn Håkansson Glenn Håkansson 66, Pallas 51.13 | 66 | IK Pallas | 51.13 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +3.5 Final A Final | Vind: +3.5 | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Agrell Gustafsson Hanna Agrell Gustafsson 97, Contact 25.8mw | 97 | UF Contact | 25.8mw | |||||
2 | Emelie Nilsson Emelie Nilsson 96, Ystad 26.5mw | 96 | Ystads IF | 26.5mw | |||||
4 | Tina Runesson Tina Runesson 92, Gnistan 27.1mw | 92 | FIF Gnistan | 27.1mw | |||||
5 | Emmy Ahlqvist Emmy Ahlqvist 95, Öresund 27.5mw | 95 | Öresund FK | 27.5mw | |||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Persson Emma Persson 97, Ystad 1:03.85 | 97 | Ystads IF | 1:03.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rebecka Abrahamsson Rebecka Abrahamsson 94, Gnistan 1:04.23 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 1:04.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anja Persson-Hellberg Anja Persson-Hellberg 95, Öresund 1:05.49 | 95 | Öresund FK | 1:05.49 | =PB | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Ohlin Emilia Ohlin 93, Contact 19:10.02 | 93 | UF Contact | 19:10.02 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Esmeralda Hansson Esmeralda Hansson 94, Ystad 15.73 | 94 | Ystads IF | 15.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fanny Holgersson Fanny Holgersson 96, Gnistan 16.94 | 96 | FIF Gnistan | 16.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Therése Molin Therése Molin 92, Halmstad 18.55 | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 18.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tilde Johnsson Tilde Johnsson 88, IFK Göteborg 18.79 | 88 | IFK Göteborg | 18.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ellen Runesson Ellen Runesson 94, Contact 19.33 | 94 | UF Contact | 19.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kajsa Olsson Kajsa Olsson 97, Öresund 19.94 | 97 | Öresund FK | 19.94 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Thelander Lisa Thelander 93, Halmstad 1.74 | 93 | IFK Halmstad | 1.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Esmeralda Hansson Esmeralda Hansson 94, Ystad 1.68 | 94 | Ystads IF | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Didner Ebba Didner 90, Öresund 1.60 | 90 | Öresund FK | 1.60 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Emma Bengtsson Emma Bengtsson 92, Ängelholm 27.11 | 92 | Ängelholms IF | 27.11 | =SB | ||||
5 | Erika Berntsson Erika Berntsson 96, Gnistan 27.08 | 96 | FIF Gnistan | 27.08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Agneta Andersson Agneta Andersson 84, Ystad 26.77 | 84 | Ystads IF | 26.77 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Hanna Bengtson Hanna Bengtson 92, Öresund 25.11 | 92 | Öresund FK | 25.11 | =PB |