0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
2 | Niklas Johansson Niklas Johansson 92, Stenungsunds FI 11.14 | 92 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.14 | =PB | ||||
M 150 m Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 91, Kville 16.36 | 91 | IF Kville | 16.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Lindahl Erik Lindahl 90, Kville 16.51 | 90 | IF Kville | 16.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Gyllensten Simon Gyllensten 92, Örgryte 16.83 | 92 | Örgryte IS | 16.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Niklas Pålsson Niklas Pålsson 94, Mölndal 16.93 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 16.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Daniel Norgren Daniel Norgren 90, Örgryte 16.99 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 16.99 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Paul Thuvesson Paul Thuvesson 84, Vittsjö 17.31 | 84 | Vittsjö GIK | 17.31 | =PB | ||||
Final C Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Björn Mattsson Björn Mattsson 92, Kville 17.42 | 92 | IF Kville | 17.42 | =PB | ||||
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Lindahl Erik Lindahl 90, Kville 35.00 | 90 | IF Kville | 35.00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Björn Mattsson Björn Mattsson 92, Kville 37.14 | 92 | IF Kville | 37.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Waern Jonathan Waern 86, KFUM Örebro 37.52 | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 37.52 | =SB | ||||
4 | Michael Skalenius Michael Skalenius 90, Kville 37.64 | 90 | IF Kville | 37.64 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Peter Wigren Peter Wigren 80, Ullevi 37.40 | 80 | Ullevi FK | 37.40 | =SB | ||||
2 | Pontus Ahlstedt Pontus Ahlstedt 94, Lerum 37.75 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 37.75 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alexander Bernhardsson Alexander Bernhardsson 94, Ullevi 38.86 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 38.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Daniel Skatt Daniel Skatt 91, Örgryte 39.45 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 39.45 | =SB | ||||
M 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jens Petrusson Jens Petrusson 94, Ullevi 2:34.71 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 2:34.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hjalmar Hallberg Hjalmar Hallberg 88, Vittsjö 2:35.67 | 88 | Vittsjö GIK | 2:35.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Waerme Marcus Waerme 91, Ullevi 2:38.45 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 2:38.45 | =PB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jonathan Weichbrodt Jonathan Weichbrodt 94, Mölndal 16:23.19 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 16:23.19 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Sven Diurlin Sven Diurlin 74, Kville 3.80 | 74 | IF Kville | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
Olaf Johansson Olaf Johansson 26, Manhem 2.01 | 26 | GIF Manhem | 2.01 | =PB NR85 | |||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filip Gyllensten Filip Gyllensten 92, Örgryte 6.78w | 92 | Örgryte IS | 6.78w | +2.1 | ||||
3 | Paul Thuvesson Paul Thuvesson 84, Vittsjö 6.72 | 84 | Vittsjö GIK | 6.72 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
5 | Jens Mattisson Jens Mattisson 85, Vittsjö 6.48 | 85 | Vittsjö GIK | 6.48 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
6 | Axel Bonevik Axel Bonevik 92, Mölndal 6.36 | 92 | Mölndals AIK | 6.36 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
M Tresteg extra Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Lennartsson Daniel Lennartsson 88, Örgryte 15.49 | 88 | Örgryte IS | 15.49 | +0.7 = | ||||
4 | Oscar Wahlqvist Oscar Wahlqvist 93, Örgryte 12.66 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 12.66 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Philip Åman Philip Åman 77, Kville 14.53 | 77 | IF Kville | 14.53 | =SB | ||||
P17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jonathan Nordh Jonathan Nordh 96, Örgryte 3.90 | 96 | Örgryte IS | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christoffer Johansson Christoffer Johansson 94, Brattås 45.24 | 94 | Brattås CK | 45.24 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson 97, Brattås 1.71 | 97 | Brattås CK | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Esa Hiltunen Esa Hiltunen 96, Ullevi 40.62 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 40.62 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Angelica Adolfsson Angelica Adolfsson 92, Kville 12.78 | 92 | IF Kville | 12.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Hjerpe Darrell Ellen Hjerpe Darrell 93, Göteborgs KIK 12.86 | 93 | Göteborgs KIK | 12.86 | =PB | ||||
K 150 m Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Angelica Karlsson Angelica Karlsson 93, Tanum 18.54 | 93 | Tanums IF | 18.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Angelica Adolfsson Angelica Adolfsson 92, Kville 19.31 | 92 | IF Kville | 19.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gabrielle Wehlander Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK 19.52 | 96 | Göteborgs KIK | 19.52 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Widengård Ellen Widengård 95, Tanum 19.78 | 95 | Tanums IF | 19.78 | =PB | ||||
K 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnéa Harrysson Linnéa Harrysson 92, Ullevi 43.01 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 43.01 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tova Eurén Magnusson Tova Eurén Magnusson 94, Göteborgs KIK 58.30 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 58.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Holm Ida Holm 93, Lerum 1:00.14 | 93 | IK Lerum FI | 1:00.14 | =SB | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karin Schön Karin Schön 62, Kville 18:35.41 | 62 | IF Kville | 18:35.41 | =SB | ||||
K 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexandra Axell Alexandra Axell 89, Lerum 46.87 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 46.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sofie Hallman Sofie Hallman 92, Sävedalen 48.62 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 48.62 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lisa Torell Lisa Torell 91, Mölndal 3.20 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 3.20 | =SB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Mia Callenberg Mia Callenberg 89, Lerum 10.57 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 10.57 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Stephanie Ericson Stephanie Ericson 93, Ullevi 27.11 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 27.11 | =PB | ||||
K Spjut extra Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alice Lermalm Alice Lermalm 92, Göteborgs KIK 29.02 | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 29.02 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Jill Höstman Jill Höstman 96, Lerum 12.78 | 96 | IK Lerum FI | 12.78 | =SB |