0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 100 m Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
3 | David Sundström David Sundström 93, Hellas 11.29 | 93 | Hellas FK | 11.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mo Farhad Mo Farhad , Hässelby 11.66 | Hässelby SK | 11.66 | =PB | |||||
6 | Fredrik Uggla Strahl Fredrik Uggla Strahl 93, Hellas 11.75 | 93 | Hellas FK | 11.75 | =PB | ||||
P19 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon 94, Fredrikshof 6:02.94 | 94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 6:02.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Younes Jilali Younes Jilali 94, Fredrikshof 6:20.26 | 94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 6:20.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rickard Lindoff Rickard Lindoff 94, Hässelby 6:42.82 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 6:42.82 | =PB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Salvador Marttinen Salvador Marttinen 93, Tullinge- Tumba 37.21 | 93 | Tullinge-Tumba FF | 37.21 | =PB | ||||
P17 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
3 | Christopher Sentell Christopher Sentell 94, Tureberg 11.80 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 11.80 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
2 | Edwin Råsberg Edwin Råsberg 94, Hässelby 11.59 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 11.59 | =PB | ||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Emil Carlsson Emil Carlsson 95, Tyresö 44.82 | 95 | Tyresö FK | 44.82 | =PB | ||||
P16 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isak Sundström Isak Sundström 95, Bromma 12.04 | 95 | Bromma IF | 12.04 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
2 | Jesper Hellström Jesper Hellström 95, Hässelby 11.91 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 11.91 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filip Artursson Filip Artursson 96, Bromma 4:43.21 | 96 | Bromma IF | 4:43.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maximilian Markl Maximilian Markl 96, Westmannia 4:45.15 | 96 | IK Westmannia | 4:45.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erland Simonsson Erland Simonsson 96, Sundbyberg 4:48.71 | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 4:48.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Santiago Wilkman Santiago Wilkman 96, Sundbyberg 4:52.47 | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 4:52.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nils Jarlöv Nils Jarlöv 96, Huddinge 4:52.56 | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 4:52.56 | =PB | ||||
6 | Daniel Tapia Daniel Tapia 96, Hässelby 4:57.39 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 4:57.39 | =SB | ||||
7 | Anton Roos Anton Roos 97, Huddinge 4:59.41 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 4:59.41 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Isak Hampel Klang Isak Hampel Klang 96, Hässelby 41.31 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 41.31 | =SB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Eric Hacksell Eric Hacksell 96, Hässelby 13.61 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 13.61 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Ramon Marttinen Ramon Marttinen 96, Tullinge- Tumba 33.69 | 96 | Tullinge-Tumba FF | 33.69 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F19 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Sara Kviberg Sara Kviberg 93, Hellas 12.46 | 93 | Hellas FK | 12.46 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sabina Sandberg Sabina Sandberg 93, Spårvägen 13.18 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 13.18 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Linda Frödin Glad Linda Frödin Glad 93, Gefle 12.80 | 93 | Gefle IF | 12.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Sernbrandt Lisa Sernbrandt 93, Huddinge 13.01 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 13.01 | =PB | ||||
F19 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Malin Trollsås Malin Trollsås 93, Danderyd 46.69 | 93 | Danderyds SK | 46.69 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
3 | Emelie Strandberg Emelie Strandberg 94, Eskilstuna FI 12.76 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 12.76 | =PB | ||||
F17 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Josefine Sandelius Josefine Sandelius 94, Hammarby 49.86 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 49.86 | =SB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Josefine Sandelius Josefine Sandelius 94, Hammarby 10.18 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 10.18 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
F15 100 m Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
6 | Sara Pernbrink Sara Pernbrink 96, Hammarby 13.32w | 96 | Hammarby IF | 13.32w | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
2 | Anna Stickler Anna Stickler 96, Sundsvall 13.29 | 96 | Sundsvalls FI | 13.29 | =PB | ||||
F15 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emma Gustafsson Emma Gustafsson 97, Upsala IF 5:31.25 | 97 | Upsala IF | 5:31.25 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hanna Johnsson Hanna Johnsson 96, Sundbyberg 48.38 | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 48.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofia Lindfors Sofia Lindfors 96, Hellas 48.59 | 96 | Hellas FK | 48.59 | =SB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Anna Stickler Anna Stickler 96, Sundsvall 1.63 | 96 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.63 | =PB |