0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Peter Bergqvist Peter Bergqvist 85, Eksjö Södra 6:19.25 | 85 | Eksjö Södra IK | 6:19.25 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jonas Carlsson Jonas Carlsson 86, Gnistan 1.84 | 86 | FIF Gnistan | 1.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Olofsson Fredrik Olofsson 86, IFK Växjö 1.81 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 1.81 | =PB | ||||
P17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Palmquist David Palmquist 85, Villstad 53.15 | 85 | Villstad GIF | 53.15 | = | ||||
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 6:38.96 | 87 | Högby IF | 6:38.96 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Nina Andersson Nina Andersson 85, Helsingborg 1:03.30 | 85 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:03.30 | =PB | ||||
F17 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Erica Mattsson Erica Mattsson 86, Eslövs AI 11:34.56 | 86 | Eslövs AI | 11:34.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marie Persson Marie Persson 87, Wärnamo 11:51.33 | 87 | Wärnamo SK | 11:51.33 | =PB | ||||
F17 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sara Persson Sara Persson 87, Wärnamo 49.50 | 87 | Wärnamo SK | 49.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Camilla Kerrén Camilla Kerrén 86, Malmö 49.60 | 86 | Malmö AI | 49.60 | = | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Stephanie Linder Stephanie Linder 87, Villstad 5.30 | 87 | Villstad GIF | 5.30 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Elisabeth Ottosson Elisabeth Ottosson 86, Kronan 11.14w | 86 | IF Kronan | 11.14w | +2.6 | ||||
4 | Camilla Olsson Camilla Olsson 86, Malmö 10.78 | 86 | Malmö AI | 10.78 | –0.1 = | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Kristin Åberg Kristin Åberg 85, Finish 29.11 | 85 | IK Finish | 29.11 | = | ||||
F17 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emma Hansson Emma Hansson 86, Heleneholm 33.59 | 86 | Heleneholms IF | 33.59 | =PB |