0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Byrberg Thomas Byrberg 79, Tureberg 48.71 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 48.71 | = | ||||
2 | Khaled Azerkan Khaled Azerkan 73, Tiwaz 49.83 | 73 | IK Tiwaz | 49.83 | = | ||||
3 | Joakim Daun Joakim Daun 82, Gotländsk FI 51.37 | 82 | F Gotländsk FI | 51.37 | = | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Tommy Käcker Tommy Käcker 78, Söderköping 1:59.37 | 78 | Söderköpings FIK | 1:59.37 | = | ||||
7 | Mikael Nordh Mikael Nordh 84, IF Göta 2:00.39 | 84 | IF Göta | 2:00.39 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joel Johansson Joel Johansson 72, Malmö 3:48.76 | 72 | Malmö AI | 3:48.76 | = | ||||
1 | Marcus Ståhlberg Marcus Ståhlberg 77, Tureberg 3:55.87 | 77 | Turebergs FK | 3:55.87 | = | ||||
2 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, Råby-Rekarne 3:49.58 | 85 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 3:49.58 | = | ||||
4 | Thomas Johansson Thomas Johansson 81, Sävedalen 3:51.09 | 81 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:51.09 | =PB | ||||
6 | Daniel Norberg Daniel Norberg 78, Hammarby 3:51.96 | 78 | Hammarby IF | 3:51.96 | = | ||||
8 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Söderköping 3:53.18 | 77 | Söderköpings FIK | 3:53.18 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Joakim Löfwing Joakim Löfwing 84, Falköpings AIK 4:00.36 | 84 | Falköpings AIK | 4:00.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oskar Nilsson Oskar Nilsson 85, Åhus FK 4:04.62 | 85 | Åhus FK | 4:04.62 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | David Lindh David Lindh 83, Enhörna 8:46.06 | 83 | Enhörna IF | 8:46.06 | = | ||||
6 | Peter Bergqvist Peter Bergqvist 85, Eksjö Södra 8:54.33 | 85 | Eksjö Södra IK | 8:54.33 | =PB | ||||
7 | Julius Nilsson Julius Nilsson 85, Enhörna 8:54.55 | 85 | Enhörna IF | 8:54.55 | =PB | ||||
8 | Andreas Eriksson Andreas Eriksson 86, Sköldinge 9:08.84 | 86 | Sköldinge IF | 9:08.84 | =PB | ||||
9 | David Pantzare David Pantzare 73, Brittatorp 9:10.86 | 73 | Brittatorps TK | 9:10.86 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
3 | Kristina Blomstrand Kristina Blomstrand 82, Ullevi 12.93 | 82 | Ullevi FK | 12.93 | = | ||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Kristina Blomstrand Kristina Blomstrand 82, Ullevi 26.12 | 82 | Ullevi FK | 26.12 | = | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Camilla Nyquist Camilla Nyquist 79, Ymer 2:05.42 | 79 | IK Ymer | 2:05.42 | = | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 75, Rånäs 4:24.81 | 75 | Rånäs 4H | 4:24.81 | = | ||||
2 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 79, Malmö 4:25.29 | 79 | Malmö AI | 4:25.29 | = | ||||
6 | Gabriella Ragnerstam Gabriella Ragnerstam 75, Start 4:49.46 | 75 | IF Start | 4:49.46 | = | ||||
7 | Karin Elf Karin Elf 80, Start 4:54.61 | 80 | IF Start | 4:54.61 | =PB | ||||
8 | Eva Holgersson Eva Holgersson 64, Kisa 4:57.82 | 64 | Kisa SK | 4:57.82 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Charlotte Nilsson Charlotte Nilsson 66, Start 10:10.14 | 66 | IF Start | 10:10.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Åsa Höög Åsa Höög 71, Örebro AIK 10:12.46 | 71 | Örebro AIK | 10:12.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Susanna Damm Susanna Damm 75, Västerås FK 10:44.58 | 75 | Västerås FK | 10:44.58 | =PB | ||||
F17 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Ruul Johanna Ruul 86, GoIF Tjalve 49.45 | 86 | GoIF Tjalve | 49.45 | =PB |