17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 550 (233+317)   Starter: 1438 (612+826)

Män
P16 100 m     
3 aug
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
3 aug
Vind: +2.4
1Zion Eriksson
10.78w
Täby IS
10.78w
  
2Sidney Léger
10.82w
Hammarby IF
10.82w
  
3Emil Johansson
10.93w
Turebergs FK
10.93w
  
4Milo WahlgrenAIK
10.97w
  
5Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
11.13w
IFK Helsingborg
11.13w
  
6Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
11.16w
  
7Anton Runemar
11.38w
Turebergs FK
11.38w
  
8Lukas Sällström
11.51w
Umeå TFC
11.51w
  
Semi 1
3 aug Vind: +3.0
3 augVind: +3.0
1Emil Johansson
10.95w
Turebergs FK
10.95w
Q
  
2Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
11.02w
IFK Helsingborg
11.02w
Q
  
3Milo WahlgrenAIK
11.03w
Q
  
4Anton Runemar
11.27w
Turebergs FK
11.27w
  
5Lukas Sällström
11.37w
Umeå TFC
11.37w
  
6Simon Plesse
11.45w
Upsala IF
11.45w
  
7Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
11.56w
Eksjö Södra IK
11.56w
  
Semi 2
3 aug Vind: +1.3
3 augVind: +1.3
1Sidney Léger
10.96
Hammarby IF
10.96
PB
Q
  
2Zion Eriksson
11.01
Täby IS
11.01
Q
  
3Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
11.25
=PB
  
4Tim Singmandeewised
11.46
Västerås FK
11.46
PB
  
4Tim Singmandeewised
11.46
Västerås FK
11.46
=PB
  
5Viktor Palmén
11.60
Karlskoga FI
11.60
=PB
  
6Elias Hedner
11.66
Malmö AI
11.66
PB
  
7Marcus Blixt
11.71
Mölndals AIK
11.71
PB
  
8Richie Leong
12.21
Ullevi FK
12.21
  
Heat 1
3 aug Vind: +1.5
3 augVind: +1.5
1Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
11.13
IFK Helsingborg
11.13
PB
Q
  
2Emil Johansson
11.23
Turebergs FK
11.23
  
2Viktor Palmén
11.54w
Karlskoga FI
11.54w
  
3Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
11.64
Eksjö Södra IK
11.64
PB
  
4Erik Isaksson
11.64
IF Kville
11.64
PB
  
5Malte WilhelmssonFalu IK
12.07
PB
  
6Marcus Adrian
12.48
Huddinge AIS
12.48
PB
  
Heat 2
3 aug Vind: +2.9
3 augVind: +2.9
1Sidney Léger
11.00w
Hammarby IF
11.00w
Q
  
3Simon Plesse
11.54w
Upsala IF
11.54w
  
4Lukas Sällström
11.64w
Umeå TFC
11.64w
  
5Michael JohanssonIK Ymer
11.71w
  
6Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
11.74w
Huddinge AIS
11.74w
  
7Sebastian IsaksonTäby IS
11.81w
  
7Sebastian IsaksonTäby IS
11.81w
  
Heat 3
3 aug Vind: +2.7
3 augVind: +2.7
1Milo WahlgrenAIK
11.10w
Q
  
2Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
11.22w
  
3Richie Leong
11.70w
Ullevi FK
11.70w
  
4Mikael Agge
11.71w
Hammarby IF
11.71w
  
5William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
12.08w
  
6Oliver Smidskog
12.54w
Västerås FK
12.54w
  
7Felix Olofsson
Felix Olofsson 02, Mälarhöjden
12.70w
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.70w
  
Heat 4
3 aug Vind: +2.5
3 augVind: +2.5
1Zion Eriksson
11.24w
Täby IS
11.24w
  
2Anton Runemar
11.46w
Turebergs FK
11.46w
  
4Elias Hedner
11.53w
Malmö AI
11.53w
  
4Tim Singmandeewised
11.53w
Västerås FK
11.53w
  
5Marcus Blixt
11.67w
Mölndals AIK
11.67w
  
6Simon AvramssonIK Ymer
11.86w
  
7Emil Bengtsson
11.97w
IF Kville
11.97w
  
P16 200 m     
5 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Sidney Léger
22.02
Hammarby IF
22.02
  
2Zion Eriksson
22.08
Täby IS
22.08
  
3Emil Johansson
22.56
Turebergs FK
22.56
  
4Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
22.68
IFK Helsingborg
22.68
  
5Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
22.95
PB
  
Milo WahlgrenAIK
DNF
  
Semi 1
5 aug Vind: +2.6
5 augVind: +2.6
1Zion Eriksson
21.76w
Täby IS
21.76w
Q
  
2Sidney Léger
22.13w
Hammarby IF
22.13w
Q
  
3Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
22.71w
  
4Gabriel Vikic
22.79w
Visby IF Gute
22.79w
  
5Lukas Sällström
23.44w
Umeå TFC
23.44w
  
6Erik Isaksson
24.25w
IF Kville
24.25w
  
Semi 2
5 aug Vind: +1.6
5 augVind: +1.6
1Emil Johansson
22.48
Turebergs FK
22.48
PB
  
2Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
22.58
IFK Helsingborg
22.58
PB
  
3Milo WahlgrenAIK
22.75
=PB
  
4Anton Runemar
23.34
Turebergs FK
23.34
  
5Elias Hedner
23.59
Malmö AI
23.59
PB
  
Tim SingmandeewisedVästerås FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
4 aug
4 aug
1Milo Wahlgren
22.88 nwi
AIK
22.88 nwi
  
2Emil Johansson
22.89 nwi
Turebergs FK
22.89 nwi
  
3Oskar Bengtsson
22.94 nwi
IF Udd
22.94 nwi
  
4Erik Isaksson
23.96 nwi
IF Kville
23.96 nwi
  
5Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
24.07 nwi
Eksjö Södra IK
24.07 nwi
  
6David Mörck
David Mörck 02, Västerås
24.41 nwi
Västerås FK
24.41 nwi
  
Heat 2
4 aug
4 aug
1Adam Landén
Adam Landén 02, Helsingborg
22.60 nwi
IFK Helsingborg
22.60 nwi
  
2Gabriel Vikic
22.86 nwi
Visby IF Gute
22.86 nwi
  
3Anton Runemar
23.31
Turebergs FK
23.31
PB
  
4Elias Hedner
23.78 nwi
Malmö AI
23.78 nwi
  
5Mikael Agge
24.80 nwi
Hammarby IF
24.80 nwi
  
6Emil Bengtsson
24.86 nwi
IF Kville
24.86 nwi
  
Heat 3
4 aug
4 aug
1Zion Eriksson
23.66 nwi
Täby IS
23.66 nwi
  
2Lukas Sällström
23.97 nwi
Umeå TFC
23.97 nwi
  
3Sebastian Isakson
24.58 nwi
Täby IS
24.58 nwi
  
4Melker Tingberg
25.38 nwi
Hässelby SK
25.38 nwi
  
5Karl-William Einarson
25.52 nwi
Wedevågs IF
25.52 nwi
  
6Oliver Smidskog
25.62 nwi
Västerås FK
25.62 nwi
  
Heat 4
4 aug
4 aug
1Sidney Léger
22.39 nwi
Hammarby IF
22.39 nwi
  
2Tim Singmandeewised
23.92w
Västerås FK
23.92w
  
2Tim Singmandeewised
23.92 nwi
Västerås FK
23.92 nwi
  
3Rasmus Skoglund
24.08 nwi
Upsala IF
24.08 nwi
  
4William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
25.17 nwi
  
5Mattias Waernulf
25.47 nwi
Västerås FK
25.47 nwi
  
Richie LeongUllevi FK
DNS
  
P16 300 m     
Heat 1
4 aug
4 aug
1Viktor Wall
37.73
Tyresö FK
37.73
  
2Esbjörn Eriksson
39.65
Turebergs FK
39.65
  
3Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
39.97
  
4Anton Säll
40.10
Huddinge AIS
40.10
  
Heat 2
4 aug
4 aug
1Tadesse JohanssonAIK
39.16
  
2Elias WennolfIFK Lund
39.45
  
3Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
39.49
KFUM Örebro
39.49
PB
  
4Lukas Ellström
40.47
IF Göta Karlstad
40.47
  
5Lukas Holm
41.54
Gefle IF
41.54
PB
  
Heat 3
4 aug
4 aug
1Niklas Wall
38.80
Tyresö FK
38.80
  
3Hugo Liljegren
41.36
Turebergs FK
41.36
  
4Emil Sörqvist
41.45
Huddinge AIS
41.45
  
5Alexander Hedar
Alexander Hedar 03, IFK Göteborg
42.06
IFK Göteborg
42.06
SB
  
Heat 4
4 aug
4 aug
1Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
39.98
  
3Petter Bjerke
44.97
IF Göta Karlstad
44.97
PB
  
Isak Franzén
DNS
Turebergs FK
DNS
  
Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
DNS
  
P16 400 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Emil Johansson
49.95
Turebergs FK
49.95
  
2Robin Isaksson
51.32
IFK Lidingö
51.32
  
3Gabriel Vikic
51.37
Visby IF Gute
51.37
  
4Linus Simmerlein
51.54
Huddinge AIS
51.54
  
5Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
53.28
  
6Abdi Ali
Abdi Ali 02, Bollnäs
53.86
Bollnäs FIK
53.86
  
Heat 1
3 aug
3 aug
1Emil Johansson
50.72
Turebergs FK
50.72
  
2Gabriel Vikic
51.21
Visby IF Gute
51.21
SB
  
3Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
53.01
  
4Abdi Ali
Abdi Ali 02, Bollnäs
53.69
Bollnäs FIK
53.69
PB
  
5Anton Larsson
57.88
Malmö AI
57.88
  
Heat 2
3 aug
3 aug
1Robin Isaksson
53.09
IFK Lidingö
53.09
  
2Linus Simmerlein
53.13
Huddinge AIS
53.13
  
3Dennis Holmstedt
54.51
IK Westmannia
54.51
  
4David Mörck
David Mörck 02, Västerås
55.70
Västerås FK
55.70
  
P16 800 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Alexander Nyström
2:03.68
Bollnäs FIK
2:03.68
  
1Gustav Harning
2:04.84
Upsala IF
2:04.84
  
2Viktor Frisk
2:04.13
Huddinge AIS
2:04.13
  
2Erik Guander
Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen
2:05.07
Sävedalens AIK
2:05.07
SB
  
3Michael Rosenqvist
2:05.24
Mölndals AIK
2:05.24
  
3Simon Wikell
2:06.50
Mölndals AIK
2:06.50
  
4Victor Wahlgren
2:05.90
Mölndals AIK
2:05.90
  
4Henrik Franzén
Henrik Franzén 03, Thorengruppen
2:07.49
Thorengruppen TFC
2:07.49
  
5Tor Ekström
Tor Ekström 02, Spårvägen
2:06.23
Spårvägens FK
2:06.23
PB
  
5Victor Björk
2:07.76
IFK Lidingö
2:07.76
  
6John Strandberg
2:06.35
Spårvägens FK
2:06.35
PB
  
6Emil Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
2:09.56
  
7Gustav Lundqvist
2:07.27
Hovslätts IK
2:07.27
  
7Alexander CarlssonHälle IF
2:10.50
  
8Truls Månsson
2:07.65
Åhus FIK
2:07.65
  
8Tadesse JohanssonAIK
2:11.46
  
Heat 1
3 aug
3 aug
1Truls Månsson
2:06.45
Åhus FIK
2:06.45
  
2Gustav Harning
2:07.35
Upsala IF
2:07.35
  
3John Strandberg
2:07.51
Spårvägens FK
2:07.51
PB
  
4Abdi Ali
Abdi Ali 02, Bollnäs
2:08.09
Bollnäs FIK
2:08.09
  
5Morgan Åkerblom
2:09.26
Ystads IF
2:09.26
  
6Anton Larsson
2:11.16
Malmö AI
2:11.16
  
7Sebastian ChristensonTurebergs FK
2:11.26
PB
  
Heat 2
3 aug
3 aug
1Victor Wahlgren
2:05.77
Mölndals AIK
2:05.77
  
2Erik Guander
Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen
2:05.96
Sävedalens AIK
2:05.96
SB
  
3Michael Rosenqvist
2:05.99
Mölndals AIK
2:05.99
  
4Tor Ekström
Tor Ekström 02, Spårvägen
2:06.31
Spårvägens FK
2:06.31
PB
  
5Gustav Lundqvist
2:06.97
Hovslätts IK
2:06.97
PB
  
6Kevin Bodén
2:07.37
Motala AIF
2:07.37
SB
  
7Eric Björfors
2:13.20
Rånäs 4H
2:13.20
SB
  
8Alexander Andersson
2:18.38
Turebergs FK
2:18.38
  
P16 1500 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Sharmarke Ahmed
4:07.80
Hälle IF
4:07.80
PB
  
1Sebastian ChristensonTurebergs FK
4:33.87
PB
  
2Wilhelm Bergentz
Wilhelm Bergentz 02, Thorengruppen
4:08.60
Thorengruppen TFC
4:08.60
PB
  
3Noha Olsson
Noha Olsson 02, Thorengruppen
4:14.50
Thorengruppen TFC
4:14.50
PB
  
4Jacob Esak
Jacob Esak 02, Umeå TFC
4:25.16
Umeå TFC
4:25.16
PB
  
5Abdale Omar
Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT
4:27.35
Haparanda SKT
4:27.35
PB
  
6Arvid Backteman
4:28.35
Sävedalens AIK
4:28.35
PB
  
7Gustav Lundqvist
4:28.66
Hovslätts IK
4:28.66
PB
  
8Michael Rosenqvist
4:29.04
Mölndals AIK
4:29.04
  
9Oskar Karlsson
4:30.19
SK Graal
4:30.19
PB
  
10Kevin Bodén
4:30.23
Motala AIF
4:30.23
  
11Morgan Åkerblom
4:31.53
Ystads IF
4:31.53
  
12Sebastian ChristensonTurebergs FK
4:33.87
=PB
  
13Alexander Andersson
4:40.42
Turebergs FK
4:40.42
PB
  
14Samuel Bergman
4:41.90
Hässelby SK
4:41.90
  
P16 3000 m     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Wilhelm Bergentz
Wilhelm Bergentz 02, Thorengruppen
9:08.29
Thorengruppen TFC
9:08.29
PB
  
2Sharmarke Ahmed
9:12.26
Hälle IF
9:12.26
  
3Jacob Esak
Jacob Esak 02, Umeå TFC
9:38.75
Umeå TFC
9:38.75
  
4Julius Mördrup
9:42.90
IFK Lidingö
9:42.90
  
Arvid Backteman
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
P16 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
2Sharmarke Ahmed
6:43.53
Hälle IF
6:43.53
PB
  
7Gustav Harning
7:30.02
Upsala IF
7:30.02
PB
  
P16 2000 m hinder     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Julius Mördrup
6:38.41
IFK Lidingö
6:38.41
PB
  
3Anton Hermansson
6:46.62
Högby IF
6:46.62
  
4Abdale Omar
Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT
6:54.75
Haparanda SKT
6:54.75
  
5Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
6:56.58
=PB
  
6Victor Wahlgren
7:01.10
Mölndals AIK
7:01.10
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
5 aug
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +0.8
1Ludvig All
14.57
Täby IS
14.57
  
2Edvin Månsson
15.01
IFK Växjö
15.01
  
3Marcus Blixt
15.08
Mölndals AIK
15.08
  
4Fredrik Grund
15.60
IF Kville
15.60
PB
  
5Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
15.77
  
6Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
16.36
Eksjö Södra IK
16.36
PB
  
7Felix Ljung
17.25
Mölndals AIK
17.25
  
Simon PlesseUpsala IF
DNF
  
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: +1.6
5 augVind: +1.6
1Ludvig All
15.09
Täby IS
15.09
  
2Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
15.72
  
3Fredrik Grund
15.73
IF Kville
15.73
PB
  
4Daniel Kleist
Daniel Kleist 02, Eksjö Södra
16.43
Eksjö Södra IK
16.43
PB
  
5Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
17.05
Eksjö Södra IK
17.05
PB
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: +0.6
5 augVind: +0.6
1Marcus Blixt
15.55
Mölndals AIK
15.55
  
2Edvin Månsson
15.60
IFK Växjö
15.60
  
3Simon Plesse
16.02
Upsala IF
16.02
  
4Felix Ljung
16.27
Mölndals AIK
16.27
  
P16 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Ludvig All
39.09
Täby IS
39.09
PB
  
2Anton HermanssonHögby IF
39.54
PB
  
3Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
40.47
PB
  
4Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
41.47
=PB
  
5Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
41.79
Eksjö Södra IK
41.79
PB
  
Viktor HedlundFalu IK
DNS
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
2Anton HermanssonHögby IF
39.54
PB
  
3Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
40.47
PB
  
Heat 1
3 aug
3 aug
1Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
40.73
PB
  
2Anton HermanssonHögby IF
40.98
PB
  
3Olof Hedin
Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra
41.64
Eksjö Södra IK
41.64
PB
  
4Emil Bengtsson
43.46
IF Kville
43.46
PB
  
Melker TingbergHässelby SK
DQ
  
Heat 2
3 aug
3 aug
1Ludvig All
39.91
Täby IS
39.91
  
2Amrullah StanikzaiIF Kville
41.12
PB
  
3Viktor HedlundFalu IK
41.97
PB
  
4Jesper Hermansson
1:09.83
Mölndals AIK
1:09.83
  
Simon AvramssonIK Ymer
DNF
  
P16 Höjd     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Erik Dahlberg
1.90
Turebergs FK
1.90
PB
  
2Johan BurvallVisby IF Gute
1.86
PB
  
3Erik Bohman
1.84
IK Lerum FI
1.84
PB
  
4Natthaphon MuanngoenGefle IF
1.81
PB
  
5Hugo Schoug
1.75
Wärnamo SK
1.75
PB
  
6Daniel Adolfsson
1.71
Tingbergs AIS
1.71
  
7Erik Sandström
1.61
Söderhamns IF
1.61
PB
  
William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
NH
  
1.551.611.671.711.75
Dahlberg
Burvall
Bohman
Muanngoen
Schoug
Adolfssonxoooxxoxxx
Sandström-xxoxxx
Larsson Svenssonxxx
P16 Stav     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Emil Carlsson
4.70
IFK Växjö
4.70
  
2Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
3.88
  
3Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
3.73
PB
  
4Jonathan HowserTäby IS
3.63
SB
  
5Joel Andersson
Joel Andersson 02, Kvarnsveden
3.52
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.52
SB
  
6Erik Dahlberg
3.37
Turebergs FK
3.37
PB
  
7Malte Rosvall
Malte Rosvall 02, Sävedalen
3.14
Sävedalens AIK
3.14
  
3.00
3.83
3.14
3.88
3.28
3.98
3.37
3.46
3.52
3.58
3.63
3.68
3.73
3.78
Carlsson










Svensson-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
xo
-
-
xxo
-
o
Eriksson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
Howser-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx

Andersson-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Dahlberg-
-
-
xo
xxx






Rosvallo
o
xxx








P16 Längd     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Gabriel Wallmark
6.92
Örgryte IS
6.92
+1.3
  
2Simon Plesse
6.55w
Upsala IF
6.55w
+2.2
  
3Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
6.32
+1.2
  
4David Århammar
6.30
IFK Lidingö
6.30
+0.9 PB
  
5André Barroso JohanssonHammarby IF
6.24
–0.3
  
6Jesper HermanssonMölndals AIK
6.15
+1.4
  
7Jacob SeitlHabo FIF-04
6.13
+1.1
  
8Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
6.11w
Hässelby SK
6.11w
+2.1
  
9Hugo Olsson
5.37
Turebergs FK
5.37
–1.2
  
10Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
4.19
Huddinge AIS
4.19
+0.2
  
Vilmer ElovssonMölndals AIK
DNS
  
Robin Isaksson
DNS
IFK Lidingö
DNS
  
Wallmark
Plessex
+0.6
6.39
-0.1
5.49xx6.55
Papinskix
+2.7
5.92
-1.2
6.03
+0.1
6.05
-0.3
6.32
+1.2
x
Århammar
Barroso Johanssonx6.14
-0.8
6.24
-0.3
6.16
+0.3
6.15
+0.1
6.17
+0.1
Hermanssonx6.01
-0.7
x6.15
+1.4
6.12
+0.3
x
Seitl6.13
+1.1
5.96
-0.1
x5.956.026.11
+0.8
Gao
Olssonx5.37
-1.2
1.46
-0.2
Routh4.19
+0.2
xx
Elovsson
Isaksson
Kval
3 aug
3 aug
1Gabriel Wallmark
6.99
Örgryte IS
6.99
+0.5 PB
Q
  
2Vilmer Elovsson
6.67
Mölndals AIK
6.67
+0.4 SB
  
3Robin Isaksson
6.33
IFK Lidingö
6.33
+0.5
  
4Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
6.24
–0.3
  
5Simon Plesse
6.22
Upsala IF
6.22
–1.3
  
6Jacob SeitlHabo FIF-04
6.20
–1.4 PB
  
7Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
6.18
Huddinge AIS
6.18
–0.7 PB
  
8David Århammar
6.18
IFK Lidingö
6.18
–1.9 PB
  
9André Barroso JohanssonHammarby IF
6.17
+0.2
  
10Jesper HermanssonMölndals AIK
6.16
–0.6 PB
  
11Hugo Olsson
6.10
Turebergs FK
6.10
–0.1 PB
  
12Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
6.00
Hässelby SK
6.00
+1.3 PB
  
13Edvin Månsson
5.99
IFK Växjö
5.99
–1.3 PB
  
14Ludvig All
5.98
Täby IS
5.98
+1.7
  
15Fredrik Grund
5.88
IF Kville
5.88
–0.1
  
16Daniel Adolfsson
5.84
Tingbergs AIS
5.84
+0.2 PB
  
17Viktor Palmén
5.82
Karlskoga FI
5.82
–0.1
  
18Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
5.77
+0.3
  
19Marcel SchweikartMölndals AIK
5.70
+0.8
  
20Sebastian IsaksonTäby IS
5.51
–0.6
  
21Michael JohanssonIK Ymer
5.43
+0.7
  
22Hugo Schoug
5.42
Wärnamo SK
5.42
0.0
  
23Felix Olofsson
Felix Olofsson 02, Mälarhöjden
5.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.38
–0.3 PB
  
24Gustav Tartu
5.18
IF Kville
5.18
–1.2 SB
  
Natthaphon MuanngoenGefle IF
NM
  
Anton Perez
Anton Perez 02, Umeå TFC
NM
Umeå TFC
NM
  
Joel ÅsenlundÖrgryte IS
NM
  
Wallmark
Elovsson
Isaksson6.33
+0.5
Papinskix
+0.4
6.14
+0.1
6.24
-0.3
Plessex
+0.5
6.08
+0.6
6.22
-1.3
Seitl
Routh6.00
+0.2
5.75
-0.8
6.18
-0.7
Århammar5.93
-0.3
x
+0.1
6.18
-1.9
Barroso Johansson5.87
+0.5
6.17
+0.2
Hermansson
Olsson
Gaox6.00
+1.3
5.81
+1.1
Månsson5.92
-0.4
5.94
+0.3
5.99
-1.3
All5.92
-0.2
5.98
+1.7
5.89
-0.7
Grund5.88
-0.1
5.77
+0.3
x
+1.2
Adolfsson
Palménx
+0.8
x
-0.6
5.82
-0.1
Einarson5.77
+0.3
xx
Schweikart5.66
+0.5
5.70
+0.8
5.65
-1.3
Isakson3.74
+0.4
1.52
+0.3
5.51
-0.6
Johansson2.14
-1.7
5.43
+0.7
Schoug5.42x
-0.9
x
-0.1
Olofsson5.14
+0.9
5.38
-0.3
x
-0.2
Tartu1.67
+1.0
x
+0.3
5.18
-1.2
Muanngoenx
+0.3
x
+1.9
x
-1.0
Perezxxx
Åsenlundx
-0.1
P16 Tresteg     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Gustav Tartu
13.47
IF Kville
13.47
+0.3 PB
  
2Joel Åsenlund
13.27w
Örgryte IS
13.27w
+3.1
  
3David Århammar
13.24
IFK Lidingö
13.24
+0.7 PB
  
4William Frisk
13.09 nwi
Örgryte IS
13.09 nwi
  
5Lukas Edqvist
12.92 nwi
Örgryte IS
12.92 nwi
  
6Johan Burvall
12.66w
Visby IF Gute
12.66w
+2.5
  
7Karl-William EinarsonWedevågs IF
12.65
–0.5 PB
  
8Arman Zehtab FardIFK Märsta
12.46
+1.8 PB
  
9Ansgar StephanHabo FIF-04
11.76
+0.9 PB
  
Anton Perez
Anton Perez 02, Umeå TFC
NM
Umeå TFC
NM
  
Tartu
Åsenlund
Århammar
Frisk12.60
+1.9
x13.09
+1.9
x
+0.6
x
+2.2
x
+0.3
Edqvist12.55
-0.2
x
+1.8
x
+1.6
11.40
+1.6
12.92
+0.6
12.49
+0.7
Burvall
Einarson
Zehtab Fard
Stephan
Perezx
+2.1
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Andreas HenrikssonMalmö AI
15.50
  
2Leo Janén
15.44
IFK Växjö
15.44
  
3Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
15.43
Mölndals AIK
15.43
PB
  
3Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
15.43
Mölndals AIK
15.43
=PB
  
4Leo Frid Göransson
14.01
Sävedalens AIK
14.01
PB
  
5Daniel Adolfsson
13.81
Tingbergs AIS
13.81
PB
  
5Daniel Adolfsson
13.81
Tingbergs AIS
13.81
=PB
  
6Karl Ludvik
13.65
Turebergs FK
13.65
PB
  
7Fredrik Grund
12.57
IF Kville
12.57
  
8Caspar Larsson
12.31
Huddinge AIS
12.31
PB
  
9Nicklas Sjöblom
12.03
Rånäs 4H
12.03
PB
  
10Gabriel AxelssonUpsala IF
11.63
PB
  
10Gabriel AxelssonUpsala IF
11.63
=PB
  
Henriksson13.78x14.4214.59x15.50
Janén15.2115.40x15.4414.82x
Roos14.6314.3015.43xx14.64
Roos14.6314.3015.43xx14.64
Frid Göransson12.71xx12.85x14.01
Adolfssonx13.2812.88x13.5613.81
Adolfssonx13.2812.88x13.5613.81
Ludvikx13.65
Grund11.9711.1212.5712.3211.9812.52
Larsson9.9312.3111.89xxx
Sjöblomx12.03x
Axelsson11.5211.63x
Axelsson11.5211.63x
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Leo Janén
50.25
IFK Växjö
50.25
  
2Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
45.48
Mölndals AIK
45.48
  
3Andreas HenrikssonMalmö AI
44.00
  
4Karl Ludvik
43.67
Turebergs FK
43.67
PB
  
5Hampus Wallin
42.83
Hovslätts IK
42.83
  
6Daniel Adolfsson
35.87
Tingbergs AIS
35.87
PB
  
7Caspar Larsson
33.37
Huddinge AIS
33.37
PB
  
8Erik Nordin
31.89
Timrå AIF
31.89
  
9Erik Lindberg
29.56
Åhus FIK
29.56
  
10Daniel Andersson
Daniel Andersson 02, Brännans FF
25.77
Brännans FF
25.77
  
11Erik Lindkvist
25.50
Wedevågs IF
25.50
  
Janén
Roos41.9143.2844.6045.48x44.96
Henrikssonx44.0038.49xxx
Ludvik39.24x43.6740.7841.7843.03
Wallin41.8342.83xx42.45x
Adolfsson
Larsson32.37xx32.7633.37x
Nordin30.8030.7231.8931.83xx
Lindberg28.91x29.56
Andersson25.7725.76x
Lindkvistx25.50x
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Andreas HenrikssonMalmö AI
69.20
PB
  
1Andreas HenrikssonMalmö AI
69.20
=PB
  
2Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
60.24
Västerås FK
60.24
PB
  
2Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
60.24
Västerås FK
60.24
=PB
  
3Hampus Wallin
58.48
Hovslätts IK
58.48
  
4Victor Sahlin
Victor Sahlin 02, Råby-Rekarne
46.29
Råby-Rekarne FIF
46.29
  
5Erik Lindkvist
42.28
Wedevågs IF
42.28
PB
  
5Erik Lindkvist
42.28
Wedevågs IF
42.28
=PB
  
6Gustav Andersson
39.88
IFK Lidingö
39.88
  
7Erik Nordin
39.63
Timrå AIF
39.63
PB
  
Henriksson66.0768.1863.9969.2067.0067.31
Henriksson66.0768.1863.9969.2067.0067.31
Haalsxx56.88x58.7160.24
Haalsxx56.88x58.7160.24
Wallin55.5456.4158.2657.9958.4858.32
Sahlinx45.07xxx46.29
Lindkvistx38.8937.0541.29x42.28
Lindkvistx38.8937.0541.29x42.28
Andersson39.8839.23xxxx
Nordin34.8235.6234.69xx39.63
P16 Spjut (700 g)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Robin Isaksson
55.12
IFK Lidingö
55.12
  
2Karl Ludvik
51.29
Turebergs FK
51.29
  
3Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
46.79
Sävedalens AIK
46.79
PB
  
4Gabriel AxelssonUpsala IF
45.60
PB
  
5Rasmus SamuelssonUllevi FK
45.25
PB
  
6Fredrik Grund
41.93
IF Kville
41.93
  
7Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
36.24
  
Daniel AdolfssonTingbergs AIS
NM
  
Pontus GustavssonVästerås FK
NM
  
Isaksson37.7348.2953.8443.4155.1250.76
Ludvik50.0551.29x47.3549.80x
Rahm
Axelsson
Samuelsson
Grund37.5939.3041.13xx41.93
Svenssonxx36.24x30.52x
Adolfssonxxx
Gustavssonxxx
P15 80 m     
3 aug
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
3 aug
Vind: +2.5
1Viktor Wall
9.19w
Tyresö FK
9.19w
  
2Elias WennolfIFK Lund
9.35w
  
3Sture KällströmUpsala IF
9.36w
  
4Oliver Ellström
9.39w
IF Göta Karlstad
9.39w
  
5David Ulstein
9.53w
Mölndals AIK
9.53w
  
6Teo Paganus
9.57w
Turebergs FK
9.57w
  
7Victor Hering
9.67w
Ullevi FK
9.67w
  
8Lukas Ellström
9.76w
IF Göta Karlstad
9.76w
  
Semi 1
3 aug Vind: +4.1
3 augVind: +4.1
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
9.32w
  
2David Ulstein
9.37w
Mölndals AIK
9.37w
  
3Victor Hering
9.49w
Ullevi FK
9.49w
  
4Lukas Ellström
9.59w
IF Göta Karlstad
9.59w
  
5Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
9.67w
  
6Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
9.73w
  
7Esbjörn Eriksson
9.74w
Turebergs FK
9.74w
  
Mattias AnderssonÖresund FK
DNS
  
Semi 2
3 aug Vind: +2.5
3 augVind: +2.5
1Viktor Wall
9.21w
Tyresö FK
9.21w
  
2Sture KällströmUpsala IF
9.43w
  
3Oliver Ellström
9.44w
IF Göta Karlstad
9.44w
  
4Teo Paganus
9.59w
Turebergs FK
9.59w
  
5Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
9.78w
  
6Maximus Jansson
9.85w
IFK Lidingö
9.85w
  
7Martin Allansson
9.88w
Mölndals AIK
9.88w
  
8David Thid
10.03w
Tyresö FK
10.03w
  
Heat 1
3 aug Vind: +3.2
3 augVind: +3.2
1David Ulstein
9.42w
Mölndals AIK
9.42w
  
2Teo Paganus
9.56w
Turebergs FK
9.56w
  
3Lukas Ellström
9.65w
IF Göta Karlstad
9.65w
  
4Ludvig ReinssonUnunge IF
9.89w
  
5Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
9.91w
KFUM Örebro
9.91w
  
6Petter Bjerke
10.83w
IF Göta Karlstad
10.83w
  
Arvid WändesjöTyresö FK
DQ
  
Heat 2
3 aug Vind: +2.4
3 augVind: +2.4
1Viktor Wall
9.16w
Tyresö FK
9.16w
  
2Mattias Andersson
9.50w
Öresund FK
9.50w
  
3Maximus Jansson
9.60w
IFK Lidingö
9.60w
  
4Dante Egnér
9.91w
Hässelby SK
9.91w
  
5Andreas NilssonTäby IS
9.94w
  
6Anton Säll
9.97w
Huddinge AIS
9.97w
  
Heat 3
3 aug Vind: +3.1
3 augVind: +3.1
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
9.39w
  
2Victor Hering
9.54w
Ullevi FK
9.54w
  
3Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
9.72w
  
4Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
9.72w
  
5Hugo Holmlund
9.96w
Tyresö FK
9.96w
  
6Oskar Dahlberg
Oskar Dahlberg 03, Mariestads AIF
10.32w
Mariestads AIF
10.32w
  
Heat 4
3 aug Vind: +2.4
3 augVind: +2.4
1Sture KällströmUpsala IF
9.45w
  
2Oliver Ellström
9.46w
IF Göta Karlstad
9.46w
  
3Martin Allansson
9.82w
Mölndals AIK
9.82w
  
4Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
9.83w
  
5Esbjörn Eriksson
9.86w
Turebergs FK
9.86w
  
6David Thid
9.89w
Tyresö FK
9.89w
  
P15 300 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Viktor Wall
35.98
Tyresö FK
35.98
  
2Niklas Wall
37.10
Tyresö FK
37.10
  
3Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
37.95
  
4Elias WennolfIFK Lund
38.43
  
5Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
39.24
KFUM Örebro
39.24
PB
  
Tadesse JohanssonAIK
DNS
  
Heat 1
4 aug
4 aug
5Mårten Nystrand
40.43
Hässelby SK
40.43
PB
  
Heat 3
4 aug
4 aug
2Dante Egnér
40.85
Hässelby SK
40.85
PB
  
Heat 4
4 aug
4 aug
2Ludvig ReinssonUnunge IF
40.73
PB
  
P15 800 m     
Heat 1
3 aug
3 aug
1Viktor Frisk
2:02.72
Huddinge AIS
2:02.72
  
2Simon Wikell
2:03.28
Mölndals AIK
2:03.28
PB
  
3Henrik Franzén
Henrik Franzén 03, Thorengruppen
2:03.80
Thorengruppen TFC
2:03.80
PB
  
4Victor Björk
2:06.25
IFK Lidingö
2:06.25
SB
  
5Alexander CarlssonHälle IF
2:10.40
  
6Alexander Hedar
Alexander Hedar 03, IFK Göteborg
2:13.84
IFK Göteborg
2:13.84
PB
  
7Carl Erixon
2:15.76
Mölndals AIK
2:15.76
  
8Love Söderpalm
2:20.29
Örgryte IS
2:20.29
  
Jakob HelgessonÖrgryte IS
DNS
  
Heat 2
3 aug
3 aug
1Alexander Nyström
2:09.91
Bollnäs FIK
2:09.91
  
2Tadesse JohanssonAIK
2:10.79
  
3Emil Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
2:11.44
  
4Simon Öberg
Simon Öberg 03, Västerås
2:12.85
Västerås FK
2:12.85
  
5Fabian Haeffler
2:12.85
Mölndals AIK
2:12.85
  
6Mårten Nystrand
2:13.21
Hässelby SK
2:13.21
PB
  
7Eemeli Peura
2:14.35
Upsala IF
2:14.35
  
8Lukas Holm
2:15.16
Gefle IF
2:15.16
PB
  
9Emil Tärnvik
2:16.26
Hammarby IF
2:16.26
PB
  
P15 2000 m     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Viktor Frisk
6:23.48
Huddinge AIS
6:23.48
  
2Albin Wallenius
6:26.41
Västerås FK
6:26.41
  
3Albin Gezelius
6:26.83
IFK Mora
6:26.83
PB
  
4Vidar Arvidsson
6:29.94
Upsala IF
6:29.94
  
5Evert Jonsson
Evert Jonsson 03, Eskilstuna
6:32.29
Eskilstuna FI
6:32.29
  
6Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
6:33.64
F Stenungsunds FI
6:33.64
  
7Albin Lago
6:36.81
Genarps IF
6:36.81
PB
  
8Alexander CarlssonHälle IF
6:37.94
  
9Emil Sirsjö
Emil Sirsjö 03, Kvarnsveden
6:40.23
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6:40.23
PB
  
10Nils Ekroth
6:42.49
Upsala IF
6:42.49
  
11Arvid Landström
8:02.31
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8:02.31
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Viktor Frisk
4:38.29
Huddinge AIS
4:38.29
PB
  
2Simon Wikell
4:45.28
Mölndals AIK
4:45.28
PB
  
3Henrik Franzén
Henrik Franzén 03, Thorengruppen
4:47.87
Thorengruppen TFC
4:47.87
PB
  
4Vidar Arvidsson
4:54.06
Upsala IF
4:54.06
PB
  
5Evert Jonsson
Evert Jonsson 03, Eskilstuna
4:55.91
Eskilstuna FI
4:55.91
  
6Carl Erixon
4:56.30
Mölndals AIK
4:56.30
PB
  
7Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
4:56.50
F Stenungsunds FI
4:56.50
PB
  
8Emil Sirsjö
Emil Sirsjö 03, Kvarnsveden
5:01.87
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5:01.87
PB
  
9Mikael Alm
5:06.40
IFK Tumba
5:06.40
PB
  
10Arvid Klingberg
5:06.84
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5:06.84
PB
  
11Nils Ekroth
5:06.98
Upsala IF
5:06.98
PB
  
12Lukas Holm
5:09.79
Gefle IF
5:09.79
PB
  
13Markus Pihl
5:29.21
Täby IS
5:29.21
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
5 aug
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +1.1
1Arvid Wändesjö
10.63
Tyresö FK
10.63
  
2Oskari Peura
11.17
Upsala IF
11.17
  
3Samuel Vinberg
11.42
Upsala IF
11.42
=PB
  
3Samuel Vinberg
11.42
Upsala IF
11.42
PB
  
4Oliver Ellström
11.61
IF Göta Karlstad
11.61
  
5Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
11.65
Trollhättan FIK
11.65
  
6Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
11.66
Hässelby SK
11.66
  
7Sten Hagström
11.73
Örgryte IS
11.73
  
8Elliot Duvert
11.93
Turebergs FK
11.93
  
Heat 1
5 aug Vind: +1.2
5 augVind: +1.2
1Arvid Wändesjö
10.80
Tyresö FK
10.80
  
2Oliver Ellström
11.51
IF Göta Karlstad
11.51
PB
  
2Oliver Ellström
11.51
IF Göta Karlstad
11.51
=PB
  
3Sten Hagström
11.66
Örgryte IS
11.66
  
4Elliot Duvert
11.87
Turebergs FK
11.87
  
5Nils Thorin
11.98
Örgryte IS
11.98
PB
  
6Mattias Carman
12.44
Örgryte IS
12.44
PB
  
7Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
12.50
  
8Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
12.96
PB
  
Heat 2
5 aug Vind: +1.4
5 augVind: +1.4
1Oskari Peura
11.12
Upsala IF
11.12
=PB
  
1Oskari Peura
11.12
Upsala IF
11.12
PB
  
2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
11.44
Hässelby SK
11.44
=PB
  
2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
11.44
Hässelby SK
11.44
PB
  
3Samuel Vinberg
11.55
Upsala IF
11.55
PB
  
4Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
11.63
Trollhättan FIK
11.63
  
5Edvin Livak
12.03
Bromma IF
12.03
PB
  
6Hugo Liljegren
12.51
Turebergs FK
12.51
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
12.53
PB
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
12.53
=PB
  
8Lukas Holm
12.82
Gefle IF
12.82
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Oliver Ellström
40.64
IF Göta Karlstad
40.64
PB
  
2Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
41.03
Trollhättan FIK
41.03
  
3Niklas Wall
41.36
Tyresö FK
41.36
PB
  
4Isak Helgesson
41.83
Örgryte IS
41.83
PB
  
5David Thid
42.85
Tyresö FK
42.85
  
6Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
43.24
  
Heat 1
3 aug
3 aug
1Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
42.03
Trollhättan FIK
42.03
  
2David Thid
42.50
Tyresö FK
42.50
  
3Isak Helgesson
42.80
Örgryte IS
42.80
PB
  
4Oskari Peura
43.24
Upsala IF
43.24
PB
  
5Emil Sörqvist
45.73
Huddinge AIS
45.73
  
Heat 2
3 aug
3 aug
1Oliver Ellström
41.06
IF Göta Karlstad
41.06
PB
  
2Sebastian ErikssonAlunda SK
41.56
PB
  
3Niklas Wall
41.93
Tyresö FK
41.93
PB
  
4Hugo Liljegren
44.94
Turebergs FK
44.94
  
5Oliver Glans
45.14
Ullevi FK
45.14
PB
  
6Lukas Holm
45.61
Gefle IF
45.61
  
P15 Höjd     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Fabian Steene
1.90
IF Kville
1.90
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
1.88
PB
  
3Elliot Duvert
1.84
Turebergs FK
1.84
  
4Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
1.84
PB
  
5Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
1.78
  
6Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
1.78
Linköpings GIF
1.78
PB
  
7Vincent Arousell
1.75
Hässelby SK
1.75
PB
  
8William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
1.71
Linköpings GIF
1.71
  
9David Ulstein
1.71
Mölndals AIK
1.71
  
10Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
1.67
  
11Martin Allansson
1.61
Mölndals AIK
1.61
  
12Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
1.55
Mariestads AIF
1.55
PB
  
13Emil Svavarsson
1.55
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.55
PB
  
Edvin LivakBromma IF
NH
  
P15 Stav     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Elliot Duvert
3.90
Turebergs FK
3.90
  
2William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
3.57
Linköpings GIF
3.57
PB
  
2Sten Hagström
3.57
Örgryte IS
3.57
  
4Oliver Lundström
3.57
KFUM Örebro
3.57
PB
  
4Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
3.57
PB
  
6Noa Skomorowski
3.57
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.57
PB
  
7Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
3.39
Linköpings GIF
3.39
PB
  
8Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
3.39
PB
  
9Felix Nyberg
3.25
Bromma IF
3.25
  
10Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
3.25
PB
  
11Svante Leijon
3.11
IFK Växjö
3.11
  
12Emil Svavarsson
3.11
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.11
PB
  
13Johan JuranderMotala AIF
2.69
  
Arvid Landström
NH
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
NH
  
Johan SundgrenHuddinge AIS
NH
  
2.48
4.04
2.69
2.90
3.11
3.25
3.39
3.48
3.57
3.66
3.74
3.90
Duvert248
4o4
269
29o
311
325
339
348
357
366
374
39o
Nestor-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Hagström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
o
Lundström-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Fuchs Edberg-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx


Skomorowski










Nilsson










Rydåker-
-
-
xxo
o
xo
xxx




Nyberg-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Lennartsson-
o
o
-
o
xxx





Leijon-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx





Svavarsson










Jurander-
o
o
xxo
xxx






Landströmo
o
xxx








Sundgrenxxx










P15 Längd     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Arvid WändesjöTyresö FK
6.43
+0.5
  
2Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
6.27
–0.9
  
3Niklas Wall
6.24
Tyresö FK
6.24
+0.3
  
4Viktor Wall
6.04
Tyresö FK
6.04
0.0
  
5David Thid
6.01
Tyresö FK
6.01
+0.3
  
6Oliver Ellström
5.98
IF Göta Karlstad
5.98
+1.3
  
7Victor Hering
5.90
Ullevi FK
5.90
–0.5
  
8Noa Skomorowski
5.72
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.72
+0.5
  
9Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
5.70
+0.5
  
10Malte Edwardsson
5.69
Bollnäs FIK
5.69
+0.6
  
11Edvin Livak
5.61
Bromma IF
5.61
+0.3
  
12Samuel VinbergUpsala IF
5.56
–0.1
  
Wändesjö6.38
+0.2
6.166.11
+0.3
6.07
-0.1
6.43
+0.5
2.10
+0.4
Hellströmx
+0.1
5.79
+0.6
6.27
-0.9
4.59
-0.2
5.91
-0.2
6.05
Wall6.12
+1.0
6.24
+0.3
5.415.98
-0.2
6.11
+0.3
5.81
+0.7
Wallx
+0.2
x
+0.9
6.02
+0.3
x3.23
+0.3
6.04
Thid6.01
+0.3
x
+1.0
x5.89
-0.6
3.21
+0.4
4.37
+0.6
Ellström5.77
+0.4
5.76
-0.2
5.87
+0.3
5.83
+0.6
5.96
+0.3
5.98
+1.3
Hering5.80
-0.1
3.31
-0.3
xx3.17
+0.3
5.90
-0.5
Skomorowski5.72
+0.5
x
-0.8
x
+5.2
5.15
-0.5
x5.56
+0.1
Makslahti5.49
+0.4
5.60
+0.4
5.70
+0.5
Edwardsson5.69
+0.6
5.52
+0.3
5.48
+0.2
Livak5.39w
+3.3
5.17
+0.3
5.61
+0.3
Vinberg5.56
-0.1
5.21
+0.1
3.13
+0.1
Kval
3 aug
3 aug
2Arvid WändesjöTyresö FK
6.32
+0.5
  
3David Thid
6.06
Tyresö FK
6.06
+0.8
  
4Victor Hering
6.02
Ullevi FK
6.02
–0.5
  
5Edvin Livak
5.97
Bromma IF
5.97
+0.3 PB
  
6Samuel VinbergUpsala IF
5.96
+1.6
  
7Malte Edwardsson
5.96
Bollnäs FIK
5.96
+1.0 PB
  
8Oliver Ellström
5.94
IF Göta Karlstad
5.94
+0.5
  
9Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
5.92
+0.2 PB
  
10Niklas Wall
5.91
Tyresö FK
5.91
–0.9
  
11Noa Skomorowski
5.85
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.85
+0.2 PB
  
12Viktor Wall
5.84
Tyresö FK
5.84
–0.1
  
13Maximus Jansson
5.80
IFK Lidingö
5.80
+0.6 PB
  
14Fabian Steene
5.75
IF Kville
5.75
–0.3
  
15Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
5.60
Hässelby SK
5.60
+0.6
  
16Joakim Hellbratt
5.38
Huddinge AIS
5.38
+0.3 PB
  
17Dante Egnér
5.34
Hässelby SK
5.34
–0.5 PB
  
18Mårten Nystrand
5.27
Hässelby SK
5.27
–0.4
  
19Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
5.22
Mariestads AIF
5.22
+1.9 PB
  
20Hugo Holmlund
5.01
Tyresö FK
5.01
–0.3
  
Oliver GlansUllevi FK
NM
  
Isak HelgessonÖrgryte IS
NM
  
David Ulstein
NM
Mölndals AIK
NM
  
Wändesjö6.32
+0.5
Thid5.89
+0.4
6.06
+0.8
Heringx
-1.0
5.50
-1.0
6.02
-0.5
Livak
Vinberg5.86
-1.0
5.56
+0.5
5.96
+1.6
Edwardsson5.96
+1.0
Ellström5.725.62
+0.1
5.94
+0.5
Makslahti
Wall4.46
+0.9
5.91
-0.9
5.89
+1.3
Skomorowski
Wall5.84
-0.1
xx
+0.6
Jansson5.10
+0.5
5.54w
+3.4
5.80
+0.6
Steene5.75
-0.3
5.49
+0.1
x
+2.9
Lind5.37
+0.9
4.025.60
+0.6
Hellbratt5.29
+1.9
5.17
+0.9
5.38
+0.3
Egnérx
+0.5
x
+1.3
5.34
-0.5
Nystrand5.27
-0.4
5.13
+0.3
x
+0.6
Lindell5.09
+0.6
5.22
+1.9
4.96
-0.1
Holmlund5.01
-0.3
x
+0.3
4.65
Glansx
+0.5
x
-0.8
x
+0.4
Helgessonx
+0.7
x
+0.6
x
-0.9
Ulsteinx
+0.5
x
-0.8
x
-0.7
P15 Tresteg     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Arvid Wändesjö
13.33 nwi
Tyresö FK
13.33 nwi
  
2Oliver Ellström
12.88
IF Göta Karlstad
12.88
+1.8 PB
  
3David Thid
12.76
Tyresö FK
12.76
–0.1 PB
  
4Niklas Wall
12.59w
Tyresö FK
12.59w
+2.8
  
5Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
12.51
Hässelby SK
12.51
+0.6 PB
  
6Malte Edwardsson
12.46 nwi
Bollnäs FIK
12.46 nwi
  
7Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
12.33
+0.8 PB
  
8Victor Hering
12.14 nwi
Ullevi FK
12.14 nwi
  
9Mattias Carman
11.61 nwi
Örgryte IS
11.61 nwi
  
10Joakim Hellbratt
11.29
Huddinge AIS
11.29
+0.5 PB
  
11Noa Skomorowski
11.27 nwi
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.27 nwi
  
12Ville Makslahti
11.16 nwi
Luleå FIF
11.16 nwi
  
13Nils Thorin
11.12 nwi
Örgryte IS
11.12 nwi
  
14Maximilian Lennartsson
11.05 nwi
FIF Gnistan
11.05 nwi
  
15Emil Sörqvist
10.99 nwi
Huddinge AIS
10.99 nwi
  
16Hugo Åkers
10.85w
Falu IK
10.85w
+2.6
  
Oliver GlansUllevi FK
NM
  
Wändesjöx
+1.2
13.03
-0.1
12.69
+0.6
13.03
+1.9
x
-0.2
13.33
+1.2
Ellström
Thid
Wall
Lind
Edwardssonx
+1.1
11.49
+0.7
11.99
+1.3
x
-0.6
12.28
-0.1
12.46
+1.2
Hilmersson
Heringx
-0.4
x
+1.1
11.85
+0.9
12.14
-0.9
x
+1.1
11.94
+1.9
Carman9.98
+0.4
11.61w
+2.7
11.37
+0.5
Hellbratt
Skomorowski11.27
+0.5
9.84
+1.5
11.25
-1.7
Makslahti10.85
+1.8
x
+1.1
11.16
+0.6
Thorin11.12
+0.8
11.06
-0.1
10.59
-0.9
Lennartsson11.05
+0.3
11.02
+1.2
10.76w
+3.1
Sörqvist10.81
+1.3
10.76
+1.1
10.99
+1.3
Åkers
Glansx
+0.2
x
+2.3
x
+1.2
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Jesper Ahlin
18.91
Turebergs FK
18.91
PB
  
2Viktor Wall
14.36
Tyresö FK
14.36
PB
  
3Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
14.28
PB
  
4Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
14.06
Hässelby SK
14.06
  
5Olle Hübert
13.59
IK Heros
13.59
PB
  
6Martin Sundberg
13.58
Hammarby IF
13.58
PB
  
7Teo Paganus
13.19
Turebergs FK
13.19
  
8Fabian Steene
13.15
IF Kville
13.15
PB
  
9Adam Kraft
Adam Kraft 03, Östersunds GIF
13.14
Östersunds GIF
13.14
  
10Victor RothausenIF Rigor
13.14
PB
  
11Filip Aasa
13.07
Habo FIF-04
13.07
PB
  
12André Bergenhem
12.70
IFK Halmstad
12.70
PB
  
13Felix Jordebrandt
12.45
Kongahälla AIK
12.45
PB
  
14Lukas Ellström
12.06
IF Göta Karlstad
12.06
PB
  
15Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
11.00
  
Ahlin
Wall
Rydåker13.23x14.2813.57x14.25
Lind12.6613.4413.1413.5613.7214.06
Hübert13.5913.38x13.34x13.02
Sundberg
Paganus12.0512.2513.1912.8812.7413.06
Steene12.0312.8013.1511.7312.6412.96
Kraft13.1412.7812.87
Rothausen
Aasa
Bergenhem12.70x12.11
Jordebrandtxx12.45
Ellström12.0611.769.59
Lennartsson10.7110.7811.00
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Fredrik Frunck
50.16
Turebergs FK
50.16
PB
  
2Teo Paganus
49.23
Turebergs FK
49.23
PB
  
3Martin Sundberg
48.63
Hammarby IF
48.63
PB
  
4Max Andersson
Max Andersson 03, Eslövs AI
47.77
Eslövs AI
47.77
  
5Melker Albertsson
44.68
Brännans FF
44.68
PB
  
6Albin Silén
43.42
Strands IF
43.42
  
7Pontus Lindell
42.24
Upsala IF
42.24
PB
  
8Filip Aasa
41.57
Habo FIF-04
41.57
PB
  
9Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
39.30
  
10August Schmidt
August Schmidt 03, Mälarhöjden
38.50
Mälarhöjdens IK
38.50
  
11André Bergenhem
38.46
IFK Halmstad
38.46
PB
  
12Patrik Bergstrand
38.32
IFK Halmstad
38.32
PB
  
13Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
37.77
SB
  
14Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
37.35
  
15Hugo Kajsjö
36.52
IK Lerum FI
36.52
PB
  
16Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
30.80
Hässelby SK
30.80
  
17Axel Olausson
29.45
IF Kville
29.45
  
18Hugo Åkers
27.48
Falu IK
27.48
  
Arvid Klingberg
NM
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
NM
  
Frunck
Paganusxx43.2246.97x49.23
Sundberg
Anderssonxx46.2747.77xx
Albertsson43.7944.6837.9842.62xx
Silénx29.7043.3438.82x43.42
Lindell38.12x39.3742.24xx
Aasa
Lennartsson38.99x39.30
Schmidt36.26x38.50
Bergenhem36.4138.46x
Bergstrand37.78x38.32
Throgen-Hedin30.72x37.77
Rydåker37.35xx
Kajsjöx36.52x
Lindx30.80x
Olausson29.45xx
Åkersxx27.48
Klingbergxxx
P15 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
62.70
Västerås FK
62.70
PB
  
2Fredrik Frunck
56.11
Turebergs FK
56.11
PB
  
3Jesper Ahlin
54.93
Turebergs FK
54.93
PB
  
4Pontus Lindell
50.19
Upsala IF
50.19
PB
  
5Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
47.89
PB
  
6Teodor Lundvall
47.44
Bollnäs FIK
47.44
PB
  
7Albin Silén
45.35
Strands IF
45.35
PB
  
8Filip Aasa
43.18
Habo FIF-04
43.18
PB
  
9Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
42.29
PB
  
10Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
41.31
Råby-Rekarne FIF
41.31
PB
  
11Gustav Wiberg
Gustav Wiberg 03, Råby-Rekarne
41.16
Råby-Rekarne FIF
41.16
PB
  
12Hugo Kajsjö
34.54
IK Lerum FI
34.54
PB
  
Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
NM
  
Bystedt
Frunckx56.11xxxx
Ahlinx54.93xxxx
Lindell
Lindefalkx47.5147.5747.89xx
Lundvall
Silén45.3545.0845.24xxx
Aasaxx43.1842.61xx
Lennartssonxx42.29
Nyqvist41.31x39.81
Wiberg
Kajsjöxx34.54
Rydåkerxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Max Andersson
Max Andersson 03, Eslövs AI
60.06
Eslövs AI
60.06
PB
  
2Olle Hübert
50.89
IK Heros
50.89
PB
  
3Fredrik Frunck
49.01
Turebergs FK
49.01
PB
  
4Teodor Lundvall
48.85
Bollnäs FIK
48.85
PB
  
5Elliot Duvert
45.39
Turebergs FK
45.39
PB
  
6Fabian Steene
44.40
IF Kville
44.40
  
7Patrik Bergstrand
43.75
IFK Halmstad
43.75
  
8Jacob Thelander
43.42
Ljungby FIK
43.42
  
9Pontus Lindell
42.82
Upsala IF
42.82
  
10Arvid Klingberg
40.97
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
40.97
  
11Albin Silén
37.32
Strands IF
37.32
  
12Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
36.57
PB
  
Andersson
Hübert34.16x50.8948.5446.52x
Frunck
Lundvall47.4346.4746.3645.3945.5348.85
Duvertx45.3942.6342.42x44.12
Steene44.0941.68xxx44.40
Bergstrand43.2537.2738.68xx43.75
Thelanderxx43.4239.96xx
Lindell42.8233.4534.24
Klingberg40.9740.9339.03
Silén37.32x36.55
Hilmersson36.5731.39x
Kvinnor
F16 100 m     
3 aug
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
3 aug
Vind: +2.9
1Nikki Anderberg
11.97w
Malmö AI
11.97w
  
2Selma Jönsson
12.22w
Åhus FIK
12.22w
  
3Ella Hagman
12.29w
Huddinge AIS
12.29w
  
4Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.53w
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.53w
  
5Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
12.68w
  
6Leticia Buchli
12.78w
Täby IS
12.78w
  
7Laura Iversen
12.83w
IFK Växjö
12.83w
  
8Junianna Larsen BrolinTäby IS
12.92w
  
Semi 1
3 aug Vind: +2.6
3 augVind: +2.6
1Nikki Anderberg
12.07w
Malmö AI
12.07w
Q
  
2Ella Hagman
12.47w
Huddinge AIS
12.47w
  
3Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
12.61w
  
4Junianna Larsen BrolinTäby IS
12.78w
  
5Maja Pettersson
12.87w
FIF Gnistan
12.87w
  
6Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
12.90w
  
7Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
13.21w
Västerås FK
13.21w
  
8Liv Andersson
13.29w
Rånäs 4H
13.29w
  
Semi 2
3 aug Vind: +1.8
3 augVind: +1.8
1Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
12.34
PB
Q
  
2Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.57
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.57
PB
  
3Leticia BuchliTäby IS
12.71
PB
  
4Laura Iversen
12.80
IFK Växjö
12.80
PB
  
5Nike Wäljegård
12.99
Mölndals AIK
12.99
  
6Ebba Lindblom
13.16
Alunda SK
13.16
PB
  
7Ida Bäckman
13.32
Varbergs GIF
13.32
PB
  
8Draina Kintu
13.72
Hellas FK
13.72
  
Heat 1
3 aug Vind: +2.5
3 augVind: +2.5
1Nikki Anderberg
12.07w
Malmö AI
12.07w
Q
  
2Laura Iversen
12.81w
IFK Växjö
12.81w
  
3Draina Kintu
12.95w
Hellas FK
12.95w
  
4Ida Bäckman
13.16w
Varbergs GIF
13.16w
  
5Alva Sundström
13.33w
Ljungby FIK
13.33w
  
6Cecilia Eriksson
13.37w
Säffle FIK
13.37w
  
7Clara Johansson
13.45w
KA 2 IF
13.45w
  
Heat 2
3 aug Vind: +2.4
3 augVind: +2.4
1Selma Jönsson
12.36w
Åhus FIK
12.36w
Q
  
2Leticia Buchli
12.72w
Täby IS
12.72w
  
3Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås
13.03w
Västerås FK
13.03w
  
4Ida Persson
13.22w
IK Ymer
13.22w
  
5Hanna Hedin
13.33w
IK Orient
13.33w
  
6Maja Persson Wallin
14.11w
  
Heat 3
3 aug Vind: +2.1
3 augVind: +2.1
1Ella Hagman
12.62w
Huddinge AIS
12.62w
  
2Maja Pettersson
12.83w
FIF Gnistan
12.83w
  
3Nike Wäljegård
12.88w
Mölndals AIK
12.88w
  
4Ebba Lindblom
13.06w
Alunda SK
13.06w
  
5Liv Andersson
13.22w
Rånäs 4H
13.22w
  
6Tyra Johansson
13.47w
F Bålsta IK
13.47w
  
Heat 4
3 aug Vind: +2.7
3 augVind: +2.7
1Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
12.56w
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.56w
  
2Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
12.67w
  
3Junianna Larsen BrolinTäby IS
12.71w
  
4Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
12.97w
  
5Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
13.64w
  
6Frida Essborg
Frida Essborg 02, Kvarnsveden
14.07w
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.07w
  
F16 200 m     
5 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
5 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Ella Hagman
25.89
Huddinge AIS
25.89
PB
  
2Maja Kronkvist
26.44
Klippans FK
26.44
  
3Bilge Kaya
26.54
Hellas FK
26.54
  
4Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
26.62
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.62
  
5Maja Pettersson
27.01
FIF Gnistan
27.01
  
6Ebba Gustafsson
27.27
Mölndals AIK
27.27
  
Heat 1
4 aug Vind: +2.1
4 augVind: +2.1
1Ella Hagman
25.92w
Huddinge AIS
25.92w
  
2Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
26.23w
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.23w
  
3Ebba Lindblom
27.37w
Alunda SK
27.37w
  
4Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
27.71w
  
5Draina Kintu
27.98w
Hellas FK
27.98w
  
6Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
28.70w
  
Heat 2
4 aug Vind: +1.3
4 augVind: +1.3
1Ebba Gustafsson
26.75
Mölndals AIK
26.75
  
2Sonia Fors
Sonia Fors 02, Sävedalen
27.17
Sävedalens AIK
27.17
  
3Cornelia Fernsten
27.46
KFUM Örebro
27.46
  
4Tilde Bengtsson
27.79
IFK Växjö
27.79
SB
  
5Chloé De Mendonca
27.94
PB
  
6Alva Sundström
28.01
Ljungby FIK
28.01
PB
  
Heat 3
4 aug Vind: +0.5
4 augVind: +0.5
1Maja Kronkvist
26.24
Klippans FK
26.24
  
2Bilge Kaya
26.40
Hellas FK
26.40
PB
  
3Maja Pettersson
26.85
FIF Gnistan
26.85
PB
  
4Vilma Delden
27.39
IFK Märsta
27.39
PB
  
5Cecilia Eriksson
28.34
Säffle FIK
28.34
PB
  
F16 300 m     
Final 1
5 aug
5 aug
1Elsa Palmgren
5:24.49
Sundsvalls FI
5:24.49
PB
  
4
2Maja Björnsson
5:24.68
Upsala IF
5:24.68
PB
  
5
3Sabina Aumo
5:37.67
Hälle IF
5:37.67
PB
  
7
4Wilma Karlsson
5:39.05
Säffle FIK
5:39.05
PB
  
8
5Amanda Olsson
5:41.73
Säffle FIK
5:41.73
PB
  
12
6Lina Hennings
Lina Hennings 03, Trångsviken
5:42.97
Trångsvikens IF
5:42.97
PB
  
13
7Linnea Svensson
Linnea Svensson 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5:53.47
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5:53.47
PB
  
18
8Klara Kindblom
Klara Kindblom 03, IFK Göteborg
5:54.13
IFK Göteborg
5:54.13
PB
  
19
9Ebba Johansson
5:56.24
Upsala IF
5:56.24
PB
  
20
10Albertina Brandt
5:58.04
Hammarby IF
5:58.04
PB
  
21
11Victoria Psilander
6:04.28
IFK Lidingö
6:04.28
  
23
12Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin
6:10.69
IFK Strängnäs
6:10.69
PB
  
24
Final 2
5 aug
5 aug
1Julia Svennblad
5:01.27
Bohus IF
5:01.27
  
1
2Tilde Axelsson FröjdenlundIFK Växjö
5:09.04
PB
  
2
3Alva Malmsten NilssonIF Skade
5:16.21
PB
  
3
4Saga Hagelin
5:27.83
Mölndals AIK
5:27.83
PB
  
6
5Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll 03, Ängelholm
5:40.19
Ängelholms IF
5:40.19
SB
  
9
7Juni Rugland
5:41.53
Höörs IS
5:41.53
PB
  
11
8Sofia Amini
5:43.09
Upsala IF
5:43.09
PB
  
14
9Clara Lidén
5:47.65
Hammarby IF
5:47.65
PB
  
15
10Lova Perman
5:48.01
IF Göta Karlstad
5:48.01
PB
  
16
11Frida Palmqvist
5:48.06
Mölndals AIK
5:48.06
PB
  
17
12Nelly Össmar
6:00.18
Högby IF
6:00.18
PB
  
22
F16 400 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Selma JönssonÅhus FIK
58.92
  
2Johanna Bülow
1:00.13
Hovslätts IK
1:00.13
  
3Elisabeth Hvalgren
1:01.43
IFK Lidingö
1:01.43
  
4Pernilla Norgren
1:02.48
Umedalens IF
1:02.48
  
5Vilma Delden
1:02.52
IFK Märsta
1:02.52
  
6Linn Skoog
1:02.66
IK Ymer
1:02.66
  
Heat 1
3 aug
3 aug
1Linn Skoog
1:02.30
IK Ymer
1:02.30
  
2Tyra Morell
1:02.60
Upsala IF
1:02.60
PB
  
3Clara Billing
1:03.95
Turebergs FK
1:03.95
  
4Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
1:07.30
  
Heat 2
3 aug
3 aug
1Johanna Bülow
1:00.42
Hovslätts IK
1:00.42
  
2Vilma Delden
1:01.93
IFK Märsta
1:01.93
PB
  
3Elwira Ripsweden
1:02.18
Huddinge AIS
1:02.18
  
4Melanie Simon
1:03.61
IK Ymer
1:03.61
PB
  
Heat 3
3 aug
3 aug
1Selma Jönsson
1:00.59
Åhus FIK
1:00.59
  
2Elisabeth Hvalgren
1:01.36
IFK Lidingö
1:01.36
  
3Pernilla Norgren
1:02.14
Umedalens IF
1:02.14
PB
  
4Cornelia Fernsten
1:03.52
KFUM Örebro
1:03.52
  
5Tilde Bengtsson
1:05.93
IFK Växjö
1:05.93
  
F16 800 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Ebba Wahlberg
2:17.03
IK Ymer
2:17.03
PB
  
2Saga Fältenhag
2:17.93
Högbo GIF
2:17.93
PB
  
3Emilia Rydensjö
2:19.16
Eskilstuna FI
2:19.16
PB
  
4Elin Ekengren
Elin Ekengren 02, Eskilstuna
2:23.00
Eskilstuna FI
2:23.00
  
5Klara Frih
2:24.17
Åsbro GoIF
2:24.17
  
6Maja Jönsson
2:24.65
Höörs IS
2:24.65
  
7Stina Pettersson
2:24.81
IK Lerum FI
2:24.81
  
Johanna Bülow
DNS
Hovslätts IK
DNS
  
Heat 1
3 aug
3 aug
1Saga Fältenhag
2:22.33
Högbo GIF
2:22.33
SB
  
2Maja Jönsson
2:22.55
Höörs IS
2:22.55
  
3Elin Ekengren
Elin Ekengren 02, Eskilstuna
2:22.66
Eskilstuna FI
2:22.66
  
4Klara Frih
2:23.16
Åsbro GoIF
2:23.16
SB
  
5Emilia Rydensjö
2:23.28
Eskilstuna FI
2:23.28
  
6Linnéa Ericsson BäckvallTurebergs FK
2:25.22
PB
  
7Emilia Kjellgren
2:30.94
IFK Umeå
2:30.94
PB
  
8Alma Holmberg
2:32.11
IFK Lidingö
2:32.11
SB
  
Heat 2
3 aug
3 aug
1Ebba Wahlberg
2:23.30
IK Ymer
2:23.30
PB
  
2Johanna Bülow
2:23.39
Hovslätts IK
2:23.39
  
3Stina Pettersson
2:25.20
IK Lerum FI
2:25.20
  
4Lisa Wreeby
Lisa Wreeby 02, Sävedalen
2:27.97
Sävedalens AIK
2:27.97
  
5Carolina Larson
2:29.92
IFK Lidingö
2:29.92
  
6Maja Ottosson
2:35.61
Mölndals AIK
2:35.61
  
7Emelie Forsberg
2:51.12
Huddinge AIS
2:51.12
PB
  
F16 1500 m     
5 aug

Final A

Final
5 aug
1Saga Fältenhag
4:53.67
Högbo GIF
4:53.67
  
2Alma Freij
4:53.91
IK Sisu
4:53.91
PB
  
3Ebba Wahlberg
4:55.78
IK Ymer
4:55.78
  
4Ida Blom
Ida Blom 02, Hässelby
4:59.90
Hässelby SK
4:59.90
  
5Johanna Mickels
5:02.30
Eskilstuna FI
5:02.30
PB
  
6Alma Holmberg
5:14.50
IFK Lidingö
5:14.50
PB
  
7Astou Sene
Astou Sene 02, Tullinge
5:15.73
Tullinge FI
5:15.73
  
8Carolina Larson
5:16.74
IFK Lidingö
5:16.74
  
9Lina Karlsson
Lina Karlsson 02, Lidköpings IS
5:19.92
Lidköpings IS
5:19.92
PB
  
10Lisa Wreeby
Lisa Wreeby 02, Sävedalen
5:20.09
Sävedalens AIK
5:20.09
PB
  
11Tyra Morell
5:51.02
Upsala IF
5:51.02
  
Alina Vuokila
Alina Vuokila 02, HaparandaTorn.
DNS
HaparandaTornio TFC
DNS
  
F16 3000 m     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Malin Jonson
10:26.98
Mölndals AIK
10:26.98
  
2Saga Fältenhag
10:57.12
Högbo GIF
10:57.12
PB
  
3Ida Blom
Ida Blom 02, Hässelby
11:16.23
Hässelby SK
11:16.23
  
4Josefine Jonsson
11:18.77
Eskilstuna FI
11:18.77
=PB
  
4Josefine Jonsson
11:18.77
Eskilstuna FI
11:18.77
PB
  
5Ulrika Bredin
Ulrika Bredin 02, Sävedalen