0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Kvinnor | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Stina Gustavsson Stina Gustavsson 01, Hammarby 27.34 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 27.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Greta Deltin Greta Deltin 00, Hammarby 27.13 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 27.13 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg 98, Hammarby 1:02.49 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 1:02.49 | =PB | ||||
F16 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Linnéa Palmerstedt Linnéa Palmerstedt 98, Hammarby 2.91 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 2.91 | =SB | ||||
F16 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Emily Berghäll Emily Berghäll 98, Hammarby 11.36 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 11.36 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg 99, Stål 8.00 | 99 | IK Stål | 8.00 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Hansson Amanda Hansson 99, Hässelby 8.16 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 8.16 | =PB | ||||
F15 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Jonsson Vilma Jonsson 99, Danderyd 2:57.08 | 99 | Danderyds SK | 2:57.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malin Dahlbäck Malin Dahlbäck 99, Åkersberga 3:07.23 | 99 | Åkersberga SK | 3:07.23 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Josefine Lundvall Josefine Lundvall 99, Täby 5.19 | 99 | Täby IS | 5.19 | =PB | ||||
F14 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Eklund Emelie Eklund 00, Täby 10.66 | 00 | Täby IS | 10.66 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Eriksson Sofia Eriksson 01, Hässelby 1.52 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 1.52 | =PB |