10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
Tävlande: 18 (1+17)   Starter: 21 (1+20)

Män
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Liljegren
9.65
Turebergs FK
9.65
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja AlmgrenVisby IF Gute
7.67
  
2Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
8.23
Vallentuna FK
8.23
PB
  
3Anneli Virenius BergsjöVallentuna FK
8.29
  
Heat 1
1Maja AlmgrenVisby IF Gute
7.65
PB
  
2Lena Axelson
Lena Axelson 72, Spårvägen
8.24
Spårvägens FK
8.24
SB
  
3Clara Billing
8.28
Turebergs FK
8.28
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
2Nicole Nyberg
26.93
Hässelby SK
26.93
SB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filippa Kåhre
5:22.71
Turebergs FK
5:22.71
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Skogström
8.64
Hässelby SK
8.64
  
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Hanna Mårtensson
15.34
Turebergs FK
15.34
SB
  
3Sanna Tollefors
13.26
Vallentuna FK
13.26
  
5Isabella Andersson
11.71
Vallentuna FK
11.71
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Clara Billing
9.12
Turebergs FK
9.12
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
13.52
Spårvägens FK
13.52
PB
  
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
16.12
Spårvägens FK
16.12
PB
  
3Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
14.40
Hammarby IF
14.40
PB
  
F15 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elina Hellgren
5:08.39
Vallentuna FK
5:08.39
PB
  
2Isabella Brink
5:38.36
Vallentuna FK
5:38.36
PB
  
F13 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Zara Klouda
5:28.84
Turebergs FK
5:28.84
PB
  
4Elsa Kagevik
5:32.91
Turebergs FK
5:32.91
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik