0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Rodi Kay Rodi Kay 98, Täby 7.31 | 98 | Täby IS | 7.31 | =SB | ||||
M Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Stellan Back Stellan Back 75, Tureberg 11.74 | 75 | Turebergs FK | 11.74 | =SB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emil Holm Emil Holm 01, Tureberg 12.41 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 12.41 | =PB | ||||
P19 Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emil Holm Emil Holm 01, Tureberg 11.85 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 11.85 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Ida Winther Ida Winther 01, Tureberg 8.19 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 8.19 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
6 | Johanna Mickels Johanna Mickels 02, Ärla IF 2:30.60 | 02 | Ärla IF | 2:30.60 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
3 | Tilda Bergsten Tilda Bergsten 05, Hässelby 2:31.58 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 2:31.58 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Tove Widström Tove Widström 03, Täby 2.95 | 03 | Täby IS | 2.95 | =PB | ||||
F19 Vikt Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Karin Schöldström Karin Schöldström 00, Tureberg 11.48 | 00 | Turebergs FK | 11.48 | =PB | ||||
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Tova Gabrielsson Tova Gabrielsson 03, Täby 9.82 | 03 | Täby IS | 9.82 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Lizette Carlsson Lizette Carlsson 04, Vallentuna 9.87 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 9.87 | =PB |