27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Tävlande: 21 (7+14)   Starter: 26 (12+14)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12946848 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P15 80 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
2Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
9.4m
IFK Växjö
9.4m
  
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Alfons Enell
6:40.25
Tranås AIF
6:40.25
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Hannes Hertzman
12.1m
IFK Växjö
12.1m
  
2Vifast Berglund
12.5m
Tranås AIF
12.5m
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Hannes Hertzman
46.82
IFK Växjö
46.82
PB
  
2Vifast Berglund
47.24
Tranås AIF
47.24
PB
  
3Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
47.82
IK Hakarpspojkarna
47.82
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
11.42
Eksjö Södra IK
11.42
+1.8 PB
  
2Hannes Hertzman
10.75w
IFK Växjö
10.75w
+3.5
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Kuzele
Erik Kuzele 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.48
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.48
PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Måns Sjödell
Måns Sjödell 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
26.81
IK Hakarpspojkarna
26.81
SB
  
3Isak Hughes
Isak Hughes 05, IFK Växjö
24.72
IFK Växjö
24.72
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
1Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.74
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.74
PB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Ebba Cronholm
13.1m
Ljungby FIK
13.1m
  
F15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ida Rosjö
Ida Rosjö 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
7:25.00
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7:25.00
SB
  
2Ella Blom
7:27.78
Ljungby FIK
7:27.78
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     
Final B
1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
49.44
IK Hakarpspojkarna
49.44
PB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Emma Kirsten
Emma Kirsten 05, IFK Växjö
2.65
IFK Växjö
2.65
PB
  
4Smilla Bengtsson
2.25
IFK Växjö
2.25
PB
  
5Emma Östklint
2.15
Hovslätts IK
2.15
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linn Johansson
10.23
Ljungby FIK
10.23
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
26.55
IK Hakarpspojkarna
26.55
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Göransson
28.84
Tranås AIF
28.84
PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Grahn
Matilda Grahn 07, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:36.69
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:36.69
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
2.10
PB
  
4Ida Dahlén
Ida Dahlén 06, Eksjö Södra
2.05
Eksjö Södra IK
2.05
PB