0

2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
Tävlande: 28 (10+18)   Starter: 32 (11+21)

Män
P14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Viktor Hedner
7.73
Malmö AI
7.73
PB
  
Semi 2
4James MostertKA 2 IF
7.84
PB
  
Heat 2
1Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
7.60
Alingsås IF
7.60
PB
  
2Tobias Hadzikostas
7.90
IFK Göteborg
7.90
PB
  
Heat 3
1Ludvig IverothIF Kville
7.74
PB
  
Heat 4
2Elias Toth
7.90
IFK Lund
7.90
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Karlevo
Leo Karlevo 05, Sävedalen
5.80
Sävedalens AIK
5.80
PB
  
4Ludvig HolgerssonBohus IF
5.38
PB
  
5Ludvig IverothIF Kville
5.38
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
7.68
PB
  
2William TrulssonMalmö AI
7.68
PB
  
Kvinnor
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Svea Wikstrand
7.84
IF Hagen
7.84
PB
  
2Emilia JohanssonKlippans FK
7.88
PB
  
3Olivia JensfeltMalmö AI
7.95
PB
  
5Chanel Moularé
8.03
IF Hagen
8.03
PB
  
Semi 2
3Amanda Lennartsson
8.04
IFK Växjö
8.04
PB
  
Semi 3
1Mathilda Brodd PolstenMalmö AI
7.95
PB
  
Heat 1
2Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
8.08
IFK Göteborg
8.08
PB
  
Heat 4
3Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
8.26
PB
  
Heat 5
2Ane Torine IversenMölndals AIK
8.06
PB
  
3Wilma Segermalm
8.13
Falkenbergs IK
8.13
PB
  
Heat 6
2Ebba Eklund
8.14
IF Hagen
8.14
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
1.56
PB
  
6Ida Kindbom
1.52
Motala AIF
1.52
PB
  
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mathilda Brodd PolstenMalmö AI
5.40
PB
  
2Emilia JohanssonKlippans FK
5.37
PB
  
3Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
5.19
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Erona Krasniqi
11.66
Eslövs AI
11.66
PB
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea EnglundMalmö AI
8.02
PB
  
Semi 3
1Olivia Lundberg
8.12
Mölndals AIK
8.12
PB
  
Heat 3
1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
8.25
IFK Göteborg
8.25
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Maja Scharnell
1.50
Eslövs AI
1.50
PB