0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elias Högström Elias Högström 97, Sundsvall 13.41 | 97 | Sundsvalls FI | 13.41 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Häggström Sebastian Häggström 98, Skellefteå AIK 12.38 | 98 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.38 | =SB | ||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | William Lindberg William Lindberg 99, Skellefteå AIK 13.24 | 99 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.24 | =PB | ||||
P17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Nyström Alexander Nyström 03, Bollnäs 7.09 | 03 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.09 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Lukas Sällström Lukas Sällström 02, IFK Umeå 7.40 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 7.40 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Olle Bång Olle Bång 02, Umedalen 6.32 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 6.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josef Berggren Josef Berggren 03, Umedalen 6.01 | 03 | Umedalens IF | 6.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Odin Bonivart Odin Bonivart 03, Luleå 5.86 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 5.86 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Adam Kraft Adam Kraft 03, Östersunds GIF 12.79 | 03 | Östersunds GIF | 12.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Perez Anton Perez 02, Umeå TFC 11.02 | 02 | Umeå TFC | 11.02 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Aron Swartz Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF 9.30 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Aron Swartz Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF 1.66 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 1.66 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Paulina Sundvall Paulina Sundvall 01, Riviera 10.10 | 01 | Riviera FI | 10.10 | =SB | ||||
4 | Isabelle Björnfot Isabelle Björnfot 00, Umedalen 9.55 | 00 | Umedalens IF | 9.55 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Jonsson Fanny Jonsson 99, Östersunds GIF 11.20 | 99 | Östersunds GIF | 11.20 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Moa Mannberg Moa Mannberg 03, Umedalen 4.88 | 03 | Umedalens IF | 4.88 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Sunny Björkén Sunny Björkén 02, Tväråselet 10.71 | 02 | Tväråselets AIF | 10.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jennifer Nilsson Jennifer Nilsson 02, Luleå 10.70 | 02 | Luleå FIF | 10.70 | =SB | ||||
F14 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lova Salomonsson Lova Salomonsson 05, Skellefteå AIK 2.73 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 2.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 2.32 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 2.32 | =PB |