0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Tävlande: 33 (17+16)   Starter: 33 (17+16)

Män
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johan Ndure
Johan Ndure 81, Stockholm Snipers IF
12.91
Stockholm Snipers IF
12.91
PB
  
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lars-Göran NylénTurebergs FK
11.59
PB
  
2David Gustafsson
12.74
Spårvägens FK
12.74
SB
  
M Sjukamp     
Inne -

Final A

Final
Inne -
3Tobias ThorwidAIK
3.725
PB
  
P17 Sjukamp (P17)     
Inne -

Final A

Final
Inne -
2Oliver Ellström
4.316
IF Göta Karlstad
4.316
PB
  
3David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
4.103
Hammarby IF
4.103
PB
  
4Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
4.100
Hässelby SK
4.100
PB
  
5Noa Skomorowski
3.884
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
3.884
PB
  
P15 Sjukamp (P15)     
Inne -

Final A

Final
Inne -
1Viggo Stridh
2.809
Täby IS
2.809
PB
  
1Leo Göransson
2.669
Klippans FK
2.669
PB
  
2Patrick HopkinsAlunda SK
3.711
PB
  
3Joel Enander
3.504
Täby IS
3.504
PB
  
4Oscar Niklasson
3.491
Hanvikens SK
3.491
PB
  
6Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
3.228
PB
  
7Viktor Skoglund
3.132
Danderyds SK
3.132
PB
  
8Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.113
PB
  
9Lucas Törnström
2.983
Danderyds SK
2.983
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Femkamp     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Madeleine SerenhovIFK Lidingö
3.016
PB
  
F19 Femkamp     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Österling StrömstedtIF Göta Karlstad
2.990
PB
  
F17 Femkamp (F17)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tyra Landin
Tyra Landin 02, Västerås FK
2.759
Västerås FK
2.759
PB
  
1Alexandra MellaTäby IS
2.228
PB
  
7Victoria PsilanderIFK Lidingö
3.005
PB
  
F15 Femkamp D15     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Nilsson
3.395
Klippans FK
3.395
PB
  
1Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Mälarhöjden
2.566
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.566
PB
  
1Felicia Johansson
2.479
Hanvikens SK
2.479
PB
  
1Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
2.444
Hanvikens SK
2.444
PB
  
1Louise Tilly
2.410
Täby IS
2.410
PB
  
4Alvah Lind
2.975
Tyresö FK
2.975
PB
  
5Norah Lind
2.882
Tyresö FK
2.882
PB
  
6Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
2.862
PB
  
7Karin Bengtsson
2.734
Hanvikens SK
2.734
PB
  
8Lykke Iacobaeus
2.706
Värmdö IF
2.706
PB
  
9Lisa Mårtensson
2.656
Huddinge AIS
2.656
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik