8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 71 (22+49)   Starter: 78 (25+53)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12946759 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

3Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
40.30
PB
  
3Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
40.73
Sävedalens AIK
40.73
PB
  
P14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

2Sander Petri Bere
6:34.62
Genarps IF
6:34.62
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
12.11
PB
  
2Alexander Eklund
12.40
Klippans FK
12.40
PB
  
3Vifast Berglund
12.71
Tranås AIF
12.71
PB
  
P14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linus Jönsson
Linus Jönsson 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.83
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.83
PB
  
2Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
3.20
PB
  
3Leo Göransson
3.15
Klippans FK
3.15
PB
  
4Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
3.10
PB
  
5Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
2.95
PB
  
6Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
2.60
PB
  
8Ludvig Palmkvist
2.55
IFK Halmstad
2.55
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Melker Svanberg
12.01w
IF Kville
12.01w
+2.3
  
2Jonas Gustén
11.59
Ullevi FK
11.59
0.0 PB
  
3Axel Eenfeldt
11.58
Bohus IF
11.58
0.0 PB
  
6Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 05, Lidköpings IS
10.73
Lidköpings IS
10.73
+0.9 PB
  
Melker SvanbergIF Kville
11.97
–1.3 PB
  
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Adam Rydén
29.89
Bohus IF
29.89
PB
  
5Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
27.31
Hässleholms AIS
27.31
PB
  
6Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
25.55
PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

2Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
41.17
Hässleholms AIS
41.17
PB
  
3Calle LindstedtMotala AIF
40.90
PB
  
4Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
36.74
Mölndals AIK
36.74
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3William TrulssonMalmö AI
1.68
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Linnea Englund
26.02
Malmö AI
26.02
PB
  
2Tilde Dahlberg
26.93
Hälle IF
26.93
PB
  
F14 300 m     
Heat 1
3Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
44.04
PB
  
F14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

2Ebba Cronholm
6:34.28
Ljungby FIK
6:34.28
PB
  
3Paulina Hultberg
6:36.29
Alingsås IF
6:36.29
PB
  
4Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
6:39.68
IFK Göteborg
6:39.68
PB
  
5Frida Berglin
6:52.87
KA 2 IF
6:52.87
PB
  
6Tilde Adolfsson
7:03.57
Motala AIF
7:03.57
PB
  
7Philippa Duff
7:11.02
Hälle IF
7:11.02
PB
  
7Philippa Duff
7:11.02
Hälle IF
7:11.02
=PB
  
8Liv Altarac
7:17.50
Malmö AI
7:17.50
PB
  
9Alva Karlsson
Alva Karlsson 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7:17.55
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7:17.55
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
5Doris Theander
12.85
Varbergs GIF
12.85
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
5Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
13.23
IFK Göteborg
13.23
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
12.44
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ella Uddenäs
3.30
Malmö AI
3.30
PB
  
6Siri KasperssonVarbergs GIF
2.60
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.34
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.34
0.0 PB
  
1Malva Axén
9.88
Motala AIF
9.88
0.0 PB
  
1Filippa CoutureIF Kville
9.87
+0.2 PB
  
1Alicia Halldén
9.75
Hässleholms AIS
9.75
+0.5 PB
  
1Thelma AnderssonSkruvs IF
9.74
0.0 PB
  
2Linnéa Säfström
10.63
Hässleholms AIS
10.63
0.0 PB
  
4Ellen Stenqvist
Ellen Stenqvist 05, IFK Göteborg
10.47
IFK Göteborg
10.47
+0.1 PB
  
6Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
10.17
+0.4 PB
  
7Emma Hjelm
10.01
Motala AIF
10.01
0.0 PB
  
9Elsa Sandsten
9.94
IF Kville
9.94
0.0 PB
  
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Krantz
46.94
Bohus IF
46.94
PB
  
1Alba Hansson
28.31
Malmö AI
28.31
PB
  
1Nora Larsson
28.06
Ljungby FIK
28.06
  
1Nora Larsson
28.06
Ljungby FIK
28.06
PB
  
2Almida Karlsson
38.59
FIF Gnistan
38.59
PB
  
3Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
38.45
PB
  
4Hanna Kamrad
Hanna Kamrad 05, Södra Sandby
37.89
Södra Sandby IF
37.89
PB
  
6Ebba Zachrisson
Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS
31.53
Lidköpings IS
31.53
PB
  
7Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.44
Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.44
PB
  
8Joanna Ek
Joanna Ek 05, Helsingborg
30.32
IFK Helsingborg
30.32
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Annie Sturesson
26.66
Falkenbergs IK
26.66
PB
  
3Amanda Rönn
31.59
Malmö AI
31.59
PB
  
5Ida Kindbom
31.44
Motala AIF
31.44
PB
  
9Nora Larsson
27.18
Ljungby FIK
27.18
PB
  
9Nora Larsson
27.18
Ljungby FIK
27.18
=PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Nelly Elned
5:06.59
Hälle IF
5:06.59
PB
  
2Anastasia Nilsson
5:09.42
Ängelholms IF
5:09.42
PB
  
3Isabella VestergaardMalmö AI
5:10.23
PB
  
4Wilma Ehrnborg
5:11.46
Mölndals AIK
5:11.46
PB
  
5Lovisa Emanuelsson
5:12.37
IFK Göteborg
5:12.37
PB
  
6Alva Thunberg
5:22.71
Ullevi FK
5:22.71
PB
  
7Marika Östfahl
5:24.54
IFK Växjö
5:24.54
PB
  
8Elise Hagelberg
5:32.63
IFK Växjö
5:32.63
PB
  
9Leonor Mangas LarssonVarbergs GIF
5:34.12
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Björn
1.57
Bohus IF
1.57
PB
  
3Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
1.50
IFK Helsingborg
1.50
PB