13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 22 (11+11)   Starter: 24 (12+12)

Män
M 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Gustafsson
7.11
Upsala IF
7.11
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Jonatan Alvaeus
4:16.02
Upsala IF
4:16.02
SB
  
3Emil Ohlsson
4:23.30
LK Roslagen
4:23.30
SB
  
P19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
7.37
PB
  
2Lukas Olsson
7.49
Upsala IF
7.49
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Adrian Möllerström AhoIFK Märsta
10.02
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Plesse
7.09
Upsala IF
7.09
PB
  
2Frans Ingelstam
7.41
Upsala IF
7.41
SB
  
Heat 1
2Arman Zehtab FardIFK Märsta
7.37
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arman Zehtab FardIFK Märsta
12.40
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Mohammed Aladgham
10.14
Upsala IF
10.14
PB
  
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Fors
Max Fors 04, Upsala IF
13.96
Upsala IF
13.96
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Felicia Olsson
8.11
Rånäs 4H
8.11
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Tyra Morell
Tyra Morell 02, Upsala IF
1:00.91
Upsala IF
1:00.91
PB
  
3Felicia Olsson
1:04.38
Rånäs 4H
1:04.38
PB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Louise Laursen
Louise Laursen 88, Mantra Sport
4:43.63
IF Mantra Sport
4:43.63
PB
  
3Frida Sjöberg
5:02.05
LK Roslagen
5:02.05
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kajsa Lindqvist
1.65
Upsala IF
1.65
SB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Daniella Ekström
9.18
Upsala IF
9.18
SB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
8.22
Upsala IF
8.22
PB
  
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Julia Axtelius
12.37
Enköpings AI
12.37
SB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Annie NorströmAlunda SK
8.25
SB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rut Ehn
Rut Ehn 03, Upsala IF
10.66
Upsala IF
10.66
PB
  
4Tyra Johansson
9.97
F Bålsta IK
9.97
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik