17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Tävlande: 42 (19+23)   Starter: 43 (19+24)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12946672 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Österberg
2:15.39
Värmdö IF
2:15.39
PB
  
2Karl Ottfalk
2:19.00
IFK Lidingö
2:19.00
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Ludvig All
7.34
Täby IS
7.34
PB
  
3André Barroso JohanssonHammarby IF
7.38
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Anton Harrysson
Anton Harrysson 02, Mälarhöjden
11.44
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.44
PB
  
5Leo Raksanyi
Leo Raksanyi 02, Mälarhöjden
10.94
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.94
PB
  
P16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Petter LundbergBromma IF
7.42
PB
  
P16 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Emil Sörqvist
11.53
Huddinge AIS
11.53
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Skoglund
7.48
Danderyds SK
7.48
PB
  
3Linus Jonsson
7.61
Hässelby SK
7.61
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Olle Billgren
10.96
Hellas FK
10.96
PB
  
4Rufus Arvén
10.90
Hellas FK
10.90
PB
  
6Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge
10.69
Tullinge FI
10.69
PB
  
7David Höglund
10.26
Huddinge AIS
10.26
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Marcus Eklund
10.69
Täby IS
10.69
PB
  
5Leo Jordal
Leo Jordal 05, Huddinge
10.62
Huddinge AIS
10.62
PB
  
6David Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
10.57
PB
  
7Mindor Bergler
10.21
Hässelby SK
10.21
PB
  
8William LindbergTäby IS
10.19
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexandra HovenäsHuddinge AIS
8.13
PB
  
2Felicia JohanssonHanvikens SK
8.15
PB
  
3Tyra Tunander CedreniusIFK Lidingö
8.16
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
1Draina Kintu
8.16
Huddinge AIS
8.16
SB
  
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Clara Billing
3.36
Turebergs FK
3.36
PB
  
F16 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Clara Fallenius
8.22
Hässelby SK
8.22
SB
  
Heat 1
2Julia Nilsson
Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg
8.29
Sundbybergs IK
8.29
SB
  
F16 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Liv Berglöf
5:16.07
IFK Lidingö
5:16.07
PB
  
F16 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
12.44
PB
  
2Julia Nilsson
Julia Nilsson 03, Sundbyberg
10.55
Sundbybergs IK
10.55
PB
  
5Mathilda MertschBromma IF
9.74
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Elina Hellgren
3:05.22
Vallentuna FK
3:05.22
PB
  
3Lykke Iacobaeus
3:06.04
Värmdö IF
3:06.04
PB
  
4Estelle Strand
3:07.51
IFK Lidingö
3:07.51
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Fanny Karlsson
11.04
Hässelby SK
11.04
SB
  
5Saga Hermundstad
10.67
Hässelby SK
10.67
PB
  
8Sofie Af UgglasTäby IS
9.90
PB
  
F14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Iris Kihl
Iris Kihl 05, Mälarhöjden
2.43
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.43
PB
  
6Linnea Boqvist
2.23
Hanvikens SK
2.23
PB
  
F14 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Lara Johnsson
9.65
Turebergs FK
9.65
PB
  
4Anja Egnell
9.62
IFK Lidingö
9.62
PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Strunke
12.30
Turebergs FK
12.30
PB
  
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Esther Sahlqvist
2.13
Hammarby IF
2.13
PB
  
7Maja Simonsson
2.03
Hammarby IF
2.03
PB