0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Joel Gustafsson Miller Joel Gustafsson Miller 05, Ullevi 9.07 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund 05, Klippan 9.44 | 05 | Klippans FK | 9.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Matte Anton Matte 05, Örgryte 9.77 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 9.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vifast Berglund Vifast Berglund 05, Tranås 9.93 | 05 | Tranås AIF | 9.93 | =PB | ||||
P14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Holgersson Ludvig Holgersson 05, Bohus 1.81 | 05 | Bohus IF | 1.81 | =PB | ||||
P14 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Gustén Jonas Gustén 05, Ullevi 12.01 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 12.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carl Svensson Harrsjö 10.53 | 05 | IF Udd | 10.53 | =PB | ||||
8 | Gabriel Brycki Gabriel Brycki 05, Heleneholm 10.20 | 05 | Heleneholms IF | 10.20 | =PB | ||||
P13 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Filip Jonsson Filip Jonsson 06, Bohus 2:12.83 | 06 | Bohus IF | 2:12.83 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Amanda Lennartsson Amanda Lennartsson 05, IFK Växjö 26.44 | 05 | IFK Växjö | 26.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Chanel Moularé Chanel Moularé 05, IF Hagen 26.59 | 05 | IF Hagen | 26.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olivia Lundberg Olivia Lundberg 06, Mölndal 27.36 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 27.36 | =PB | ||||
F15 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Hilma Grundström Hilma Grundström 06, Linköpings GIF 27.50 | 06 | Linköpings GIF | 27.50 | =PB | ||||
F14 200 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Svea Wikstrand Svea Wikstrand 05, IF Hagen 26.68 | 05 | IF Hagen | 26.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Inez Jakobsson Yngve Inez Jakobsson Yngve 05, Örgryte 26.86 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 26.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mathilda Brodd Polsten Mathilda Brodd Polsten 05, Malmö 27.05 | 05 | Malmö AI | 27.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elna Wester Elna Wester 05, Örgryte 27.32 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 27.32 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
2 | Tova Gustafsson Tova Gustafsson 05, Istrum 27.47 | 05 | Istrums SK | 27.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Celia Parmatow Celia Parmatow 05, Malmö 27.58 | 05 | Malmö AI | 27.58 | =PB | ||||
F14 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Isabella Vestergaard Isabella Vestergaard 06, Malmö 2:33.26 | 06 | Malmö AI | 2:33.26 | =PB | ||||
F14 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 3:03.02 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 3:03.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nicole Tiourine Nicole Tiourine 05, IFK Göteborg 3:04.83 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 3:04.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nicole Tiourine Nicole Tiourine 05, IFK Göteborg 3:04.83 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 3:04.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frida Berglin Frida Berglin 05, KA2 3:06.47 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 3:06.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maud De Coninck Maud De Coninck 05, Sävedalen 3:07.62 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:07.62 | =PB | ||||
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Klippan 8.99 | 05 | Klippans FK | 8.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Eklund Ebba Eklund 05, IF Hagen 9.01 | 05 | IF Hagen | 9.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mathilda Brodd Polsten Mathilda Brodd Polsten 05, Malmö 9.10 | 05 | Malmö AI | 9.10 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isabella Petrusic Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg 9.46 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 9.46 | =PB | ||||
7 | Wilma Nilsson Wilma Nilsson 05, Klippan 9.47 | 05 | Klippans FK | 9.47 | =PB | ||||
Semi 1 | |||||||||
2 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 9.27 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Moa Bertilsson Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg 9.50 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Izabella Olofsson Izabella Olofsson 05, KA2 9.45 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
4 | Doris Theander Doris Theander 05, Varberg 9.58 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 9.58 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
3 | Wilma Folkesson Wilma Folkesson 05, Falkenberg 9.60 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 9.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Celia Parmatow Celia Parmatow 05, Malmö 9.99 | 05 | Malmö AI | 9.99 | =PB | ||||
F14 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Alicia Halldén Alicia Halldén 05, Hässleholms AIS 2.81 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 2.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Juliette Östling Juliette Östling 05, Kville 2.61 | 05 | IF Kville | 2.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Juliette Östling Juliette Östling 05, Kville 2.61 | 05 | IF Kville | 2.61 | = | ||||
F14 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Hässleholms AIS 10.71 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 10.71 | =PB | ||||
9 | Moa Cornéer Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg 9.65 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 9.65 | =PB | ||||
F13 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Lisa Holmer Lisa Holmer 06, Alingsås 2:28.21 | 06 | Alingsås IF | 2:28.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Emanuelsson Lovisa Emanuelsson 06, IFK Göteborg 2:29.69 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 2:29.69 | =PB | ||||
F13 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Tilia Olsson Tilia Olsson 06, Bokenäs 2.51 | 06 | Bokenäs IF | 2.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilia Olsson Tilia Olsson 06, Bokenäs 2.51 | 06 | Bokenäs IF | 2.51 | = |