8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 60 (22+38)   Starter: 63 (24+39)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12946663 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
22.42
Linköpings GIF
22.42
PB
  
3Jacob Helsing
22.87
IK Orient
22.87
SB
  
Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
22.66
01DEN
22.66
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

6Gustav Törnkvist
2:19.02
Klippans FK
2:19.02
PB
  
Elias Brink
1:59.84
IF Kville
1:59.84
PB
  
Love Ramhult
2:09.65
IK Ymer
2:09.65
PB
  
M 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     


Final A

Final

Moltas Strömberg
15.66 nwi
IFK Växjö
15.66 nwi
  
M 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     


Final A

Final

Lucas Kristenson
16.96 nwi
Varbergs GIF
16.96 nwi
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
14.43
IFK Växjö
14.43
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Anton Bertilsson
53.32
IFK Växjö
53.32
  
2Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
54.09
SB
  
Lucas Kristenson
1:00.30
Varbergs GIF
1:00.30
PB
  
M Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

André Bergenhem
12.44
IFK Halmstad
12.44
PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Athletics 24Seven
17.47
Athletics 24Seven SK
17.47
  
M Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

Patrik Bergstrand
34.89
IFK Halmstad
34.89
PB
  
P19 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Michael Nordahl
1:59.99
Ystads IF
1:59.99
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
2Thomas Jones
15.08
Kyrkhults SK
15.08
PB
  
4Lucas Kristenson
16.96
Varbergs GIF
16.96
PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, IFK Växjö
51.40
IFK Växjö
51.40
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
4Edvin Andersson
15.48
Varbergs GIF
15.48
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
1.94
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Alexander Eklund
26.43
Klippans FK
26.43
PB
  
5Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
25.26
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Johan Kenneryd
40.85
Ljungby FIK
40.85
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     


Final A

Final

Selma Jönsson
26.33 nwi
Åhus FIK
26.33 nwi
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
2Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
25.15
SB
  
3Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
25.32
SB
  
4Linnea Tillman
Linnea Tillman 98, Helsingborg
26.51
IFK Helsingborg
26.51
SB
  
Final D
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Elin Larsson
25.96
IFK Halmstad
25.96
PB
  
3Judith Wagersten
26.36
Örgryte IS
26.36
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Svennblad
2:12.96
Bohus IF
2:12.96
PB
  
6Elsa Kaspersson
2:32.32
Varbergs GIF
2:32.32
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
3Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
14.47
SB
  
4Alma KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
14.82
SB
  
7Astrid Lees
15.20
Mölndals AIK
15.20
PB
  
K 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     


Final A

Final

Cindy Darrell
15.72 nwi
Ullevi FK
15.72 nwi
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Amanda SörenssonMalmö AI
45.42
PB
  
4Emelie Biarner
47.38
Klippans FK
47.38
PB
  
4Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
51.32
PB
  
5Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
47.55
SB
  
5Alba Hansson
51.76
Malmö AI
51.76
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
1:01.18
Lidköpings IS
1:01.18
SB
  
2Ebba Åhman
1:01.67
IK Ymer
1:01.67
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

6Mea Gedin
1.55
Malmö AI
1.55
SB
  
7Isa Larsson
1.50
Bohus IF
1.50
SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

6Linn Hessler-BergstrandUllevi FK
40.19
SB
  
Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
42.90
95DEN
42.90
  
F17 200 m     
Final C
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Ida Bäckman
27.35
Varbergs GIF
27.35
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
5Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
17.00
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     
Final B
1Hanna Hedin
46.68
Hälle IF
46.68
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Agnes NormanÅhus FIK
1.60
=PB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson 03, IFK Växjö
3.20
IFK Växjö
3.20
PB
  
4Elsa KasperssonVarbergs GIF
3.20
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
5.42
0.0 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Emilia Wamsler
12.40
Heleneholms IF
12.40
PB
  
6Tova Möllerström
10.77
Eslövs AI
10.77
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     
Final B
1Emilia Mandl
46.73
Malmö AI
46.73
PB
  
2Elenie Carlsson
47.95
IFK Växjö
47.95
PB
  
3Ebba Cronholm
48.49
Ljungby FIK
48.49
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

8Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
4.88
0.0 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
10.09
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Matilda Åkerman
41.72
IFK Halmstad
41.72
PB
  
4Amelie Götesson
33.09
Hässleholms AIS
33.09
PB