13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 64 (36+28)   Starter: 74 (40+34)

Män
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

Benjamin Blomqvist
2:15.98
Örgryte IS
2:15.98
PB
  
Albin Hagstedt
2:16.01
Örgryte IS
2:16.01
PB
  
Filip Engström
2:17.10
Hammarby IF
2:17.10
PB
  
Felix Ridderstråle
2:17.42
Piteå IF
2:17.42
PB
  
Hilding Viirman
2:18.85
Upsala IF
2:18.85
PB
  
David Steinberg
2:18.97
Bromma IF
2:18.97
PB
  
Josef Malsher
2:19.15
Alunda SK
2:19.15
PB
  
Melker Bernhardsson
2:19.43
IFK Växjö
2:19.43
PB
  
Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
2:19.51
Västerås FK
2:19.51
PB
  
Joel Enander
2:19.97
Täby IS
2:19.97
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

William Asker
1.79
Örgryte IS
1.79
PB
  
Alexander LudwigsDanderyds SK
1.79
PB
  
Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
1.75
IFK Göteborg
1.75
PB
  
Viktor Skoglund
1.75
Danderyds SK
1.75
PB
  
Linus Jonsson
1.75
Hässelby SK
1.75
PB
  
Felix Johansson
1.71
Huddinge AIS
1.71
PB
  
Patrick HopkinsAlunda SK
1.71
PB
  
Alex Apelgrim
1.67
Örgryte IS
1.67
SB
  
Erik Skoglund
1.67
Danderyds SK
1.67
PB
  
Hugo Sturebrand
Hugo Sturebrand 04, Västerås FK
1.67
Västerås FK
1.67
PB
  
Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
1.67
PB
  
Viggo StridhTäby IS
1.67
PB
  
Lucas Lindberg
1.67
Hässelby SK
1.67
=PB
  
Love Näs Fahlgren
1.63
IFK Växjö
1.63
PB
  
Filip EkströmBromma IF
1.63
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

William Asker
13.61
Örgryte IS
13.61
PB
  
Linus Jonsson
13.43
Hässelby SK
13.43
PB
  
Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
12.80
Hässelby SK
12.80
PB
  
Benjamin BlomqvistÖrgryte IS
12.54
PB
  
Filip Lindlöf
12.40
Piteå IF
12.40
PB
  
Albin Coster
11.77
Örgryte IS
11.77
PB
  
Hugo Winther
10.92
Turebergs FK
10.92
PB
  
Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
10.90
Västerås FK
10.90
PB
  
Benjamin Sander
Benjamin Sander 05, IFK Göteborg
10.85
IFK Göteborg
10.85
PB
  
Henrik Silva Skoog
10.61
Västerås FK
10.61
PB
  
Erik Larripa Taxell
10.52
Hässelby SK
10.52
PB
  
Hugo Sturebrand
Hugo Sturebrand 04, Västerås FK
10.34
Västerås FK
10.34
PB
  
Peppe Karlsson
Peppe Karlsson 06, IFK Växjö
10.34
IFK Växjö
10.34
PB
  
Adam Eriksson
10.11
Hanvikens SK
10.11
PB
  
Final 2
9Joel Borrman
10.05
Huddinge AIS
10.05
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

5Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
25.35
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Linn Adolfsson
2:26.54
Hässelby SK
2:26.54
PB
  
Lathifa Afrah
2:21.31
IF Göta Karlstad
2:21.31
PB
  
Elenie Carlsson
2:26.39
IFK Växjö
2:26.39
PB
  
Linn Adolfsson
2:26.54
Hässelby SK
2:26.54
=PB
  
Nike Isaksson
2:27.28
IFK Lidingö
2:27.28
SB
  
Amanda Rönn
2:33.70
Malmö AI
2:33.70
PB
  
Emilia Franzén
2:34.12
Klippans FK
2:34.12
PB
  
Alicia Jisbrant
2:34.98
Örgryte IS
2:34.98
  
Final C
1Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
2:30.40
IFK Växjö
2:30.40
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
2Ida Jexe Ek
12.73
IFK Halmstad
12.73
PB
  
Final D
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Emma Hjelm
12.74
Motala AIF
12.74
PB
  
2Louise Tilly
12.82
Täby IS
12.82
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
5.16
+1.6 PB
  
Tilda Persson
4.85
Klippans FK
4.85
+1.1 PB
  
Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
5.60
+1.9 PB
  
Sara WinbergTäby IS
5.44
+1.5 PB
  
Fanny Karlsson
5.36w
Hässelby SK
5.36w
+2.2
  
Mathilda Brodd PolstenMalmö AI
5.25w
+2.7
  
Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
5.23w
+3.6
  
Minna Silvell
5.19w
Huddinge AIS
5.19w
+2.6
  
Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
5.18w
Upsala IF
5.18w
+2.3
  
Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
5.16w
+3.0
  
Matilda Åkerman
5.15
IFK Halmstad
5.15
+1.4 SB
  
Emma Häggblom
5.11
Upsala IF
5.11
+1.5 PB
  
Maja Björk
5.11
Huddinge AIS
5.11
+1.3 PB
  
Jasmine GyllenhammarHässelby SK
5.10
+0.5 PB
  
Tilda Persson
4.87w
Klippans FK
4.87w
+3.9
  
Lisa Engdahl
4.86
Malmö AI
4.86
+1.3 PB
  
Emma Hjelm
4.84
Motala AIF
4.84
+1.8 PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
32.84
Hanvikens SK
32.84
PB
  
Frida Krantz
34.15
Hammarby IF
34.15
SB
  
Emilia Johansson
31.30
Klippans FK
31.30
PB
  
Ida Jexe Ek
26.34
IFK Halmstad
26.34
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik