0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tesfaldet Negash Tesfaldet Negash 82, Brännans FF 4:08.74 | 82 | Brännans FF | 4:08.74 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alfred Berglöf Alfred Berglöf 01, Strand 1:02.67 | 01 | Strands IF | 1:02.67 | =PB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | William Lindberg William Lindberg 99, Skellefteå AIK 12.11 | 99 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.11 | =PB | ||||
P17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Filip Svahn Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall 54.78 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 54.78 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erik Sandström Erik Sandström 02, Söderhamn 1.71 | 02 | Söderhamns IF | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Odin Bonivart Odin Bonivart 03, Luleå 11.59 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 11.59 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Pontus Nilsson Pontus Nilsson 03, Timrå 10.99 | 03 | Timrå AIF | 10.99 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
2 | Pontus Nilsson Pontus Nilsson 03, Timrå 10.99 | 03 | Timrå AIF | 10.99 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 50.38 | 03 | Strands IF | 50.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Arvid Hedin Arvid Hedin 03, Östersunds GIF 25.17 | 03 | Östersunds GIF | 25.17 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 47.05 | 03 | Strands IF | 47.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olle Bång Olle Bång 02, Umedalen 36.83 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 36.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Eric Forsberg Eric Forsberg 03, Skellefteå AIK 35.92 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 35.92 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Vikström Simon Vikström 04, Timrå 39.10 | 04 | Timrå AIF | 39.10 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 41.96 | 04 | Piteå IF | 41.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aron Swartz Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF 43.83 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 43.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Pettersson Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF 45.85 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 45.85 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sebastian Almqvist Sebastian Almqvist 04, Piteå IF 10.84 | 04 | Piteå IF | 10.84 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Rönnqvist Viktor Rönnqvist 04, Brännans FF 49.00 | 04 | Brännans FF | 49.00 | =PB | ||||
P14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elvis Ineland Elvis Ineland 05, IFK Umeå 1.66 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 1.66 | =PB | ||||
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 43.06 | 05 | Boden FI | 43.06 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Ludwig Persson Ludwig Persson 06, Vingarna 7.86 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 7.86 | =PB | ||||
P13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joel Bergenstråle Joel Bergenstråle 06, Luleå 2.53 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 2.53 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Thea Norlund Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK 1:00.45 | 00 | Skellefteå AIK | 1:00.45 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Thea Norlund Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK 4:49.27 | 00 | Skellefteå AIK | 4:49.27 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kesanet Merese Kesanet Merese 96, Brännans FF 5:12.31 | 96 | Brännans FF | 5:12.31 | =PB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Therese Nilsson Therese Nilsson 92, Brännans FF 32.65 | 92 | Brännans FF | 32.65 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Vikström Emma Vikström 01, Timrå 43.90 | 01 | Timrå AIF | 43.90 | =PB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ingrid Lundkvist Ingrid Lundkvist 03, Brännans FF 38.03 | 03 | Brännans FF | 38.03 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nora Swartz Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF 27.96 | 01 | Östersunds GIF | 27.96 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
2 | Engla Grafström Andersson Engla Grafström Andersson 03, Sundsvall 13.20 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 13.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fia Viklund Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK 13.25 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.25 | =PB | ||||
F17 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Kjellgren Emilia Kjellgren 02, IFK Umeå 5:14.45 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 5:14.45 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fia Viklund Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK 10.89 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.89 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
2 | Hannah Zetterman Hannah Zetterman 02, Söderhamn 10.03w | 02 | Söderhamns IF | 10.03w | +2.2 | ||||
3 | Miranda Rosenius Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK 9.80 | 02 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.80 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
5 | Moa Mannberg Moa Mannberg 03, Umedalen 9.58 | 03 | Umedalens IF | 9.58 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Hanna Grahn Hanna Grahn 02, Boden FI 28.59 | 02 | Boden FI | 28.59 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hilda Wallgren Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK 2.93 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 2.93 | =PB | ||||
1 | Hilda Wallgren Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK 2.93 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 2.93 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Olivia Kålen Olivia Kålen 04, Marieby 10.54 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 10.54 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 27.03 | 04 | Boden FI | 27.03 | =PB | ||||
F14 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 52.06 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 52.06 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kajsa Myhr Kajsa Myhr 05, Marieby 1.50 | 05 | Marieby GIF | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
F14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kajsa Myhr Kajsa Myhr 05, Marieby 9.83 | 05 | Marieby GIF | 9.83 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
F13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 2.43 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 2.43 | =PB | ||||
1 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 2.43 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 2.43 | =PB |