27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 30 (9+21)   Starter: 31 (9+22)

Män
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
53.47
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elliot Anderstedt
2:01.51
Höörs IS
2:01.51
SB
  
P17 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Karlsson
9:23.89
SK Graal
9:23.89
PB
  
2Alexander Ebbestad
9:25.88
Upsala IF
9:25.88
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
9.89
PB
  
2Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
10.14
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1William Asker
4.10
Örgryte IS
4.10
PB
  
P14 80 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
5Samuel Jönsson
Samuel Jönsson 06, Kristianstad
10.02
KFUM Kristianstad
10.02
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
5.66
–2.0 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
3Ellen Olsson
12.65
Wärnamo SK
12.65
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
4Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
12.92
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
59.33
Göteborgs KIK
59.33
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

5Florentina Stojakovic
2:27.55
IFK Helsingborg
2:27.55
SB
  
6Elin Björkman
2:32.17
Malmö AI
2:32.17
SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

3Natalie ClaessonKlippans FK
9.93
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Linda Åkerman
36.40
IFK Halmstad
36.40
SB
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

6Mathilda Brodd PolstenMalmö AI
5.15
+1.7 PB
  
F17 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
5Tindra Redenfors
13.44
IFK Halmstad
13.44
PB
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Thea Nilsson
1:02.01
Höörs IS
1:02.01
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
2:31.32
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

4Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson 03, IFK Växjö
4.97
IFK Växjö
4.97
0.0 PB
  
8Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
4.86
Hässleholms AIS
4.86
+0.6 SB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

3Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
35.56
Hässleholms AIS
35.56
PB
  
5Thea Löfman
29.80
Åhus FIK
29.80
SB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Emilia Franzén
10.15
Klippans FK
10.15
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Färjestaden
1.66
FIK Färjestaden
1.66
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

3Mollie JönssonMalmö AI
26.88
PB
  
4Vendela Mörstam
25.99
IFK Växjö
25.99
PB
  
F14 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Linnea Englund
10.30
Malmö AI
10.30
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
10.60
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
27.18
PB