0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: +1.5 Final A Final | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
6 | Petter Gustafsson Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 22.76 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 22.76 | =SB | ||||
7 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Hammarby 22.83 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 22.83 | =PB | ||||
Men 300m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Fabian Mix Fabian Mix 05, Täby 41.83 | 05 | Täby IS | 41.83 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Melker Andersson Melker Andersson 04, Västerås FK 40.56 | 04 | Västerås FK | 40.56 | =PB | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Viktor Skoglund Viktor Skoglund 04, Danderyd 52.53 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 52.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jesper Rilegård Jesper Rilegård 98, Lidingö 53.65 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 53.65 | =PB | ||||
Men 80m Hurdles (84cm) Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
4 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 12.34 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 12.34 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: +0.9 | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
3 | Erik Skoglund Erik Skoglund 04, Danderyd 13.01 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 13.01 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +3.0 Final A Final | Wind: +3.0 | ||||||||
7 | David Adrian David Adrian 98, Huddinge 15.30w | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 15.30w | |||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | William Ullberg William Ullberg 96, IFK Umeå 15.42 | 96 | IFK Umeå | 15.42 | =SB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jussi Kiviniemi Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF 54.41 | 93 | Södertälje IF | 54.41 | =SB | ||||
2 | Andreas Eriksson Andreas Eriksson 94, Heros 45.05 | 94 | IK Heros | 45.05 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda 15.86 | 03 | Alunda SK | 15.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lukas Holm Lukas Holm 03, Gefle 16.02 | 03 | Gefle IF | 16.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | William Odelbrink William Odelbrink 03, Upsala IF 17.68 | 03 | Upsala IF | 17.68 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Erik Sandström Erik Sandström 02, Söderhamn 5.96 | 02 | Söderhamns IF | 5.96 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johannes Jansson Johannes Jansson 02, Östhammar 12.50 | 02 | Östhammar FI | 12.50 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Johannes Jansson Johannes Jansson 02, Östhammar 37.53 | 02 | Östhammar FI | 37.53 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Valter Kjellberg Valter Kjellberg 04, Tureberg 6:51.38 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 6:51.38 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 2.95 | 04 | Upsala IF | 2.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd 2.90 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albin Edgert Albin Edgert 05, Täby 5.11 | 05 | Täby IS | 5.11 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fabian Mix Fabian Mix 05, Täby 14.25 | 05 | Täby IS | 14.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viktor Lögdahl Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne 13.30 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mikola Ahlgren Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK 10.75 | 05 | Västerås FK | 10.75 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joel Enander Joel Enander 05, Täby 40.26 | 05 | Täby IS | 40.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 34.12 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 34.12 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd 30.02 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 30.02 | =PB | ||||
U14 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Ericsson Oliver Ericsson 06, Österhaningen IF 1.72 | 06 | Österhaningen IF | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
U14 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hugo Engkvist Hugo Engkvist 06, Upsala IF 2.50 | 06 | Upsala IF | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m | |||||||||
Race B Wind: +1.7 | Wind: +1.7 | ||||||||
3 | Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde 98, Täby 25.79 | 98 | Täby IS | 25.79 | =SB | ||||
4 | Maja Söderlund Maja Söderlund 01, Gefle 26.72 | 01 | Gefle IF | 26.72 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ida Jansson Ida Jansson 95, Upsala IF 57.75 | 95 | Upsala IF | 57.75 | =SB | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Tapani Linn Tapani 01, Jukkasjärvi IF 4:50.30 | 01 | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:50.30 | =PB | ||||
Women 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
2 | Tilde Söderlund Tilde Söderlund 04, Alunda 12.39 | 04 | Alunda SK | 12.39 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
5 | Veronika Nordin Veronika Nordin 97, Gefle 16.84 | 97 | Gefle IF | 16.84 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 03, Hässelby 2.90 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 03, Hässelby 2.90 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ebba Kristiansson Ebba Kristiansson 03, Huddinge 2.90 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ylva Björnsjö Ylva Björnsjö 02, Huddinge 2.80 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 2.80 | =PB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Johanna Hedberg Johanna Hedberg 91, Söderhamn 5.37w | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 5.37w | +4.6 | ||||
U18 W 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elsa Palmgren Elsa Palmgren 03, Sundsvall 1:03.53 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 1:03.53 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Ekengren Elin Ekengren 02, Eskilstuna FI 4:52.46 | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 4:52.46 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wilja Wickert Wilja Wickert 02, Hässelby 32.01 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 32.01 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tyresö 44.99 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 44.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ruth Eklöf Ruth Eklöf 05, Alunda 42.66 | 05 | Alunda SK | 42.66 | =PB | ||||
6 | Maja Martinsson Maja Martinsson 04, Huddinge 37.52 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 37.52 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Norah Lind Norah Lind 05, Tyresö 12.30 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 12.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Strunke Anna Strunke 05, Tureberg 12.10 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 12.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Saga Berg Saga Berg 04, Östhammar 10.84 | 04 | Östhammar FI | 10.84 | =SB | ||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Tindra Dahlberg Tindra Dahlberg 05, Upsala IF 32.12 | 05 | Upsala IF | 32.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olivia Ellgren Olivia Ellgren 05, Tureberg 29.47 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 29.47 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Norah Lind Norah Lind 05, Tyresö 50.28 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 50.28 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linnéa Westlin Linnéa Westlin 06, Gefle 31.64 | 06 | Gefle IF | 31.64 | =PB |