13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 81 (40+41)   Starter: 81 (40+41)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
7.03
PB
  
3Ívar Kristinn JasonarsonSpårvägens FK
7.12
SB
  
4Rickard Willman
Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK
7.13
Västerås FK
7.13
PB
  
6Amadou SussohoMalmö AI
7.15
SB
  
6Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
7.45
PB
  
Final B
2Marcus HagerudAIK
7.17
PB
  
6Noel MontelinVisby IF Gute
7.33
=PB
  
Heat 1
2Markus Ögren
7.22
Malmö AI
7.22
SB
  
Heat 3
4Filip Nyström
7.42
Turebergs FK
7.42
PB
  
Heat 5
4Felix Prins
7.34
Hammarby IF
7.34
PB
  
Heat 6
1Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
7.15
KFUM Örebro
7.15
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
54.05
Spårvägens FK
54.05
SB
  
Final B
1Viktor Möller
54.27
Hässelby SK
54.27
PB
  
Final C
2Jesper Sjölund
52.91
Spårvägens FK
52.91
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samuel Nyström-Öhlin
4:24.26
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:24.26
PB
  
6Archibald Casteel
4:09.94
Spårvägens FK
4:09.94
SB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Lindell
Hugo Lindell 95, Mantra Sport
8:57.9m
IF Mantra Sport
8:57.9m
SB
  
2Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi 99, Hässelby
8:59.24
Hässelby SK
8:59.24
PB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Kiran Karlström
6.79
Turebergs FK
6.79
PB
  
5Kristoffer Kold ErlandsenKFUM Örebro
6.62
SB
  
6Fabian Engström
6.60
Spårvägens FK
6.60
PB
  
8Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
6.25
PB
  
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Ludvig Svanberg
12.31
Sundsvalls FI
12.31
PB
  
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Bengt Petersson
14.02
Spårvägens FK
14.02
SB
  
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
12.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.35
SB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Gustaf Heikki
11.35
Gefle IF
11.35
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
53.05
Hammarby IF
53.05
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Evert Jonsson
Evert Jonsson 03, Eskilstuna FI
4:21.57
Eskilstuna FI
4:21.57
PB
  
5Oskar Arvidsson
4:37.79
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:37.79
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Martin Sundberg
11.68
Hammarby IF
11.68
PB
  
7Adrian JergmarBoo IF
10.64
PB
  
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
15.65
PB
  
3Gustav Andersson
14.56
IFK Lidingö
14.56
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Fors
Max Fors 04, Upsala IF
7.40
Upsala IF
7.40
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Joel EnanderTäby IS
2.92
PB
  
8Filip EkströmBromma IF
2.32
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Gustafsson
6.07
Upsala IF
6.07
PB
  
P14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias Bouloussaa
7.70
IFK Lidingö
7.70
PB
  
4Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
7.89
PB
  
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Edvin Unger
5.60
IFK Lidingö
5.60
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Saga Hermundstad
8.12
Hässelby SK
8.12
=PB
  
Final B
7Izabella RipswedenHuddinge AIS
8.06
PB
  
Heat 1
6Freja AvebäckMalmö AI
8.25
PB
  
Heat 3
4Daniela KarlssonTäby IS
8.01
SB
  
Heat 4
5Emelie EklundTäby IS
8.14
PB
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Vilma Hultström
1:01.56
Hammarby IF
1:01.56
SB
  
Final C
1Liva Gustavsson
1:04.85
Spårvägens FK
1:04.85
SB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Louise Serban-Penhoat
4:53.26
Västerås FK
4:53.26
PB
  
4Emelie Eriksson
Emelie Eriksson 00, Stora Skedvi
4:54.41
Stora Skedvi IK
4:54.41
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Jessica Österberg
10:39.65
Spårvägens FK
10:39.65
SB
  
3Susen Lösch
11:11.44
Ärla IF
11:11.44
PB
  
4Melina Franzé
11:28.60
IFK Lidingö
11:28.60
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Emily Capobianco
Emily Capobianco 01, KFUM Örebro
5.59
KFUM Örebro
5.59
PB
  
4Helena KolteTäby IS
5.43
PB
  
5Alva Wolwan
Alva Wolwan 01, Upsala IF
5.43
Upsala IF
5.43
PB
  
6Veronika NordinGefle IF
5.29
PB
  
9Elin Johansson
Elin Johansson 98, Linköpings GIF
5.17
Linköpings GIF
5.17
SB
  
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
9Clara Spangenberg
10.37
Upsala IF
10.37
PB
  
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
6Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
11.88
KFUM Örebro
11.88
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
3Emilia SjöstrandAIK
8.18
PB
  
4Moa Nyström
8.29
Turebergs FK
8.29
PB
  
Heat 3
3Molly Freeman
8.26
Hammarby IF
8.26
SB
  
Heat 4
2Bella Lindgren De FlonVisby IF Gute
8.19
=PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne
Inne
Final B
1Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
59.74
Hässelby SK
59.74
PB
  
Final C
3Cornelia Fernsten
1:03.56
KFUM Örebro
1:03.56
SB
  
Final D
2Freddie Mosten-Jacob
1:03.71
Danderyds SK
1:03.71
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albertina Brandt
5:24.54
Hammarby IF
5:24.54
PB
  
4Sofia Amini
Sofia Amini 03, Upsala IF
4:57.14
Upsala IF
4:57.14
PB
  
8Ellinore Dahlberg
5:07.88
Bromma IF
5:07.88
PB
  
9Izabella Lukic
Izabella Lukic 03, Västerås FK
5:23.49
Västerås FK
5:23.49
PB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Bilge Kaya
10.79
Hellas FK
10.79
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Hannah Luxemburg
11.43
Turebergs FK
11.43
PB
  
4Sarah Bracken
10.84
Huddinge AIS
10.84
SB
  
6Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
10.20
SB
  
7Emelie Malmborg
10.11
Hässelby SK
10.11
PB
  
9Ella Nilsson
10.00
Hanvikens SK
10.00
PB
  
F15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 4
2Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
8.23
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda Edberg
1.60
Turebergs FK
1.60
SB
  
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Irma Kron
10.09
Åsbro GoIF
10.09
PB
  
6Sofie Af UgglasTäby IS
10.08
PB
  
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alvah Lind
13.74
Tyresö FK
13.74
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik