19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Tävlande: 36 (16+20)   Starter: 41 (19+22)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Villiam Olsson
23.25
Ljungby FIK
23.25
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
2Adam Svensson
24.12
Malmö AI
24.12
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Michael Nordahl
4:15.88
Ystads IF
4:15.88
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
3Jacob Lenz
16.27
IFK Lund
16.27
PB
  
4Simon MartinssonLomma FIK
17.20
PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Simon Martinsson
12.26 nwi
Lomma FIK
12.26 nwi
  
1Simon Martinsson
12.26 nwi
Lomma FIK
12.26 nwi
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

4Anders GunnarssonLomma FIK
43.82
SB
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
2Otto Nilsson
23.72
Hovslätts IK
23.72
PB
  
3Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm
23.74
Ängelholms IF
23.74
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
3Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
15.25
PB
  
4Casper Elliot
16.27
Huddinge AIS
16.27
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Adam Svensson
1.88
Malmö AI
1.88
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Filip Nilsson
10.96
Ystads IF
10.96
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

3Isac Svensson
38.89
IFK Halmstad
38.89
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Victor Oldén
11.40 nwi
FK Athlet
11.40 nwi
  
P14 300 m     


Final A

Final

1William Lindqvist
38.40
Hässleholms AIS
38.40
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
10.05
+0.2 PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
42.50
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
4Maja Jönsson
26.82
Höörs IS
26.82
SB
  
5Olivia JensfeltMalmö AI
27.19
SB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Elenie Carlsson
42.15
IFK Växjö
42.15
PB
  
2Linnea Englund
42.95
Malmö AI
42.95
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Final B
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Emelie Biarner
26.60
Klippans FK
26.60
PB
  
3Alice Lindh
Alice Lindh 03, Hässleholm
27.50
Hässleholms AIS
27.50
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Milla Svanberg
14.70
Malmö AI
14.70
PB
  
2Tove Larsson
14.77
IFK Växjö
14.77
PB
  
3Emelie Biarner
14.91
Klippans FK
14.91
PB
  
5Moa Feldt
Moa Feldt 03, Hässleholm
16.37
Hässleholms AIS
16.37
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
3Frida Andersson
15.92
KA 2 IF
15.92
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

3Milla Ekstrand
3.10
KA 2 IF
3.10
SB
  
4Ellen Persson
2.70
Malmö AI
2.70
SB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

4Agnes NormanÅhus FIK
9.87
+0.3 SB
  
5Alice Lindh
Alice Lindh 03, Hässleholm
9.85
Hässleholms AIS
9.85
0.0 SB
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Luna JohannsenMalmö AI
2.90
PB
  
3Elvira CollvinMalmö AI
2.70
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Alba Hansson
26.16
Malmö AI
26.16
PB
  
5Amanda Jönsson
Amanda Jönsson 04, Linköpings GIF
27.32
Linköpings GIF
27.32
SB
  
F14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sundus Shamie
Sundus Shamie 05, Hässleholm
7:45.29
Hässleholms AIS
7:45.29
PB
  
F14 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
3.11
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Johanna Kohala
Johanna Kohala 06, Hässleholm
2.10
Hässleholms AIS
2.10
PB