0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 32 (13+19)   Starter: 35 (13+22)

Män
M 80 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
3Noah KarlbergLomma FIK
9.70
PB
  
5Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
10.07
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Emil Mårtensson
10.06
Eslövs IF
10.06
PB
  
3Niels Hampus JensenMalmö AI
10.15
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Edvin Assarsson
23.11
Eslövs AI
23.11
PB
  
2Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
23.88
PB
  
P19 100 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
10.6m
  
2Samuel Carlsson
11.1m
IFK Halmstad
11.1m
  
3Andreas JönssonMalmö AI
11.2m
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
11.88
PB
  
4Alexander Eklund
11.47
Klippans FK
11.47
PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Hultqvist
Albin Hultqvist 05, Eksjö Södra
41.30
Eksjö Södra IK
41.30
PB
  
3Gabriel AbrahamssonIFK Lund
22.17
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +4.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.0
Sarah Rasmussen
Sarah Rasmussen 04, DEN
13.3mw
04DEN
13.3mw
  
Sarah Rasmussen
Sarah Rasmussen 04, DEN
14.5m
04DEN
14.5m
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Milla Svanberg
25.67
Malmö AI
25.67
PB
  
2Joy Thulin
25.77
Malmö AI
25.77
PB
  
4Julia Berns
27.27
IFK Lund
27.27
PB
  
5Linnea Haara
Linnea Haara 03, Eslövs AI
27.52
Eslövs AI
27.52
PB
  
Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
26.97
02DEN
26.97
PB
  
Sarah Rasmussen
Sarah Rasmussen 04, DEN
27.66
04DEN
27.66
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

2Sandra Säther
Sandra Säther 96, Helsingborg
43.30
IFK Helsingborg
43.30
SB
  
3Maria JohanssonÅhus FIK
43.15
SB
  
F19 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Tilde Bjerager
2:30.73
Höörs IS
2:30.73
PB
  
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

7Kelly Jöraas
Kelly Jöraas 00, Helsingborg
31.61
IFK Helsingborg
31.61
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lykke Sjöbeck
2:27.07
Ystads IF
2:27.07
SB
  
F15 80 m     
Final B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Celia Parmatow
10.84
Malmö AI
10.84
PB
  
2Alva Staffas
10.97
Höganäs FF
10.97
SB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
10.66
PB
  
1Olivia JensfeltMalmö AI
10.67
SB
  
F15 200 m     
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Emilia Franzén
26.33
Klippans FK
26.33
PB
  
Final D
Vind: -2.4
Vind: -2.4
1Klara PerssonIFK Lund
26.36
PB
  
2Ella Uddenäs
26.59
Malmö AI
26.59
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Una Ademovic
2:32.94
Malmö AI
2:32.94
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
3Celia Parmatow
12.97
Malmö AI
12.97
PB