16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Tävlande: 71 (39+32)   Starter: 75 (41+34)

Män
M 2000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

Albin Gezelius
7:01.73
IFK Mora
7:01.73
PB
  
M 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

4Oscar Niklasson
42.92
Hanvikens SK
42.92
PB
  
6David Höglund
46.32
Huddinge AIS
46.32
PB
  
Final B
1Viktor Skoglund
43.37
Danderyds SK
43.37
PB
  
2Max Sundgren
43.38
Hässelby SK
43.38
PB
  
4Lukas Forss
Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF
45.51
Upsala IF
45.51
PB
  
M 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

Emil Sörqvist
42.62
Huddinge AIS
42.62
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
56.97
PB
  
2Kevin Duvert
57.10
Turebergs FK
57.10
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Noah Ander
Noah Ander 01, Hammarby
3.72
Hammarby IF
3.72
SB
  
1Salesi Pettersson HafokaSpårvägens FK
3.72
PB
  
3Teodor Borgius
4.32
Hammarby IF
4.32
PB
  
Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
4.02
PB
  
Karl Johansson
Karl Johansson 01, Stocksäter
3.87
Stocksäters IF
3.87
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Albin Boestad
6.84
IFK Lidingö
6.84
0.0 PB
  
4Wilhelm EidenstedtHässelby SK
6.17
+0.5 SB
  
Alexander Nyman
6.81 nwi
Hanvikens SK
6.81 nwi
  
Elias Sahlin
6.57 nwi
Hellas FK
6.57 nwi
  
M Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
13.06
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.06
PB
  
Sebastian SandblomHuddinge AIS
12.21
PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jussi Kiviniemi
Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF
51.58
Södertälje IF
51.58
SB
  
2Irenej Bozovičar
49.38
Hammarby IF
49.38
SB
  
6Tony Karlsson
37.29
Huddinge AIS
37.29
PB
  
Axel Norén
Axel Norén 96, Hässelby
45.98
Hässelby SK
45.98
SB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
37.64
Turebergs FK
37.64
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Melker Tingberg
42.51
Hässelby SK
42.51
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Anton Harrysson
Anton Harrysson 02, Mälarhöjden
10.75
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.75
PB
  
4Mert Affan
Mert Affan 02, Mälarhöjden
10.39
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.39
SB
  
P16 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
7Edvin Livak
11.85
Bromma IF
11.85
PB
  
P16 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Wallenius
6:21.03
Västerås FK
6:21.03
PB
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

2Casper Elliot
41.21
Huddinge AIS
41.21
PB
  
4Lukas Holm
42.63
Gefle IF
42.63
PB
  
5Hugo Liljegren
42.70
Turebergs FK
42.70
PB
  
P16 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Joakim Hellbratt
11.88
Huddinge AIS
11.88
+0.1 PB
  
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Fredrik Frunck
12.61
Turebergs FK
12.61
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

5Hilding Viirman
5:29.35
Upsala IF
5:29.35
SB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Max Sundgren
1.70
Hässelby SK
1.70
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

5David Höglund
11.17
Huddinge AIS
11.17
PB
  
6David Axelsson
10.45
Upsala IF
10.45
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Kalle Aldskogius
41.45
Hammarby IF
41.45
PB
  
P14 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Christoffer BergkvistHanvikens SK
11.88
+1.1 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     


Final A

Final

Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.89 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.89 nwi
  
K 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

Elvira Bredin
5:26.21
Turebergs FK
5:26.21
PB
  
Cecilia Ankarfjord LundinEskilstuna FI
6:02.11
SB
  
K 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
46.67
Hässelby SK
46.67
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

4Maria Södergren
1:03.82
Täby IS
1:03.82
PB
  
Hanna Karlsson
1:03.59
IF Göta Karlstad
1:03.59
PB
  
Maja Sund
Maja Sund 01, Tureberg
1:06.89
Turebergs FK
1:06.89
SB
  
K Höjd extra     


Final A

Final

1Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
1.57
Spårvägens FK
1.57
=PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Blomstrand
Ebba Blomstrand 00, KFUM Örebro
3.50
KFUM Örebro
3.50
PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Emilia SjöstrandAIK
12.17
+0.3 PB
  
6Kajsa Engblom
9.89
Huddinge AIS
9.89
+1.3 PB
  
Victoria Wickman
10.40 nwi
Alunda SK
10.40 nwi
  
K Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Emelie Beckman
10.89
Hässelby SK
10.89
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Fanny Öhrn SelahnTurebergs FK
44.36
SB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Vendela Einberg
10.45
Huddinge AIS
10.45
0.0 PB
  
F16 100 m     

Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.4
3Agnes With
Agnes With 03, Västerås
13.46
Västerås FK
13.46
PB
  
F16 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Karlsson
5:23.56
IF Göta Karlstad
5:23.56
PB
  
F16 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

3Vanna Ullén
46.79
Turebergs FK
46.79
PB
  
4Linn Andersson
Linn Andersson 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
48.72
Tjalve IF Norrköping
48.72
PB
  
F16 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

2Caroline Graveley
10.51
Hässelby SK
10.51
+1.1 PB
  
5Moa Nyström
10.27
Turebergs FK
10.27
+0.3 PB
  
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
12.47
PB
  
3Lovisa Ewerblad
11.89
Spårvägens FK
11.89
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
46.47
PB
  
3Nicole Nyberg
47.08
Hässelby SK
47.08
PB
  
4Lizette Carlsson
47.54
Vallentuna FK
47.54
PB
  
5Thea Katsoulaki
47.84
Hanvikens SK
47.84
PB
  
6Filippa Rydensjö
48.43
Eskilstuna FI
48.43
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Thea Katsoulaki
10.15
Hanvikens SK
10.15
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
29.87
Hanvikens SK
29.87
SB
  
2Jennie Gregestam
27.71
Huddinge AIS
27.71
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Mårtensson
47.73
Huddinge AIS
47.73
PB
  
2Ida Malmborg
50.45
Hässelby SK
50.45
PB
  
3Linnea Blidborg StenbergHammarby IF
51.04
PB