13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 24 (11+13)   Starter: 27 (14+13)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Jesper Ullbing
11.82
Ljungby FIK
11.82
SB
  
2Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
11.91
Trollhättan FIK
11.91
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Truls MånssonÅhus FIK
55.15
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Daniel MalmqvistIF Udd
4:16.63
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
10:29.29
PB
  
2Bahta Tadese
11:07.88
Ljungby FIK
11:07.88
PB
  
3Carl Jälknäs
Carl Jälknäs 00, Trollhättan FIK
11:14.39
Trollhättan FIK
11:14.39
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Jacob Thelander
1:03.51
Ljungby FIK
1:03.51
PB
  
3Hugo Larsson WilhelmssonÅhus FIK
1:04.86
PB
  
3Hugo Larsson WilhelmssonÅhus FIK
1:04.86
=PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

2Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
6.13
Trollhättan FIK
6.13
0.0 PB
  
3Gabriel DarinIF Udd
5.48w
+3.1
  
Gabriel DarinIF Udd
5.38
+0.4 PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Leo Frid Göransson
11.57
Sävedalens AIK
11.57
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
58.91
IFK Göteborg
58.91
SB
  
2Helmi Hjortbäck
1:02.72
Sävedalens AIK
1:02.72
PB
  
4Amanda Rönn
1:04.21
Malmö AI
1:04.21
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Cronholm
4:55.54
Ljungby FIK
4:55.54
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

2Ella Blom
21:07.35
Ljungby FIK
21:07.35
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Anja Olsson
1:07.58
Malmö AI
1:07.58
PB
  
2Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
1:09.09
IFK Göteborg
1:09.09
PB
  
3Agnes Frimannsson
1:16.37
Sävedalens AIK
1:16.37
PB
  
4Alva Sundström
1:16.95
Ljungby FIK
1:16.95
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

3Elin Hellquist
2.45
Sävedalens AIK
2.45
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

3Amanda StenbäckLjungby FIK
5.12
0.0 PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
31.40
IFK Göteborg
31.40
PB
  
3Mira Johansson
30.94
Malmö AI
30.94
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik