0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 14.97 nwi | 00 | Valbo AIF | 14.97 nwi | = | |||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
Oliver Ellström Oliver Ellström 03, IF Göta 1.77 | 03 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.77 | =PB | |||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
Teodor Sobczyk Teodor Sobczyk 01, Hovslätt 4.20 | 01 | Hovslätts IK | 4.20 | =PB | |||||
M Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 12.07 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 12.07 | =PB | |||||
Pontus Lindell Pontus Lindell 03, Upsala IF 11.68 | 03 | Upsala IF | 11.68 | =PB | |||||
Johannes Jansson Johannes Jansson 02, Östhammar 10.80 | 02 | Östhammar FI | 10.80 | =PB | |||||
M Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 36.51 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 36.51 | =SB | |||||
M Spjut extra Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Athletics 24Seven 59.18 | 95 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 59.18 | =SB | ||||
P17 Tiokamp (P17) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
2 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander 03, Ljungby 6.183 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 6.183 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Grund Fredrik Grund 02, Kville 6.153 | 02 | IF Kville | 6.153 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johannes Jansson Johannes Jansson 02, Östhammar 6.026 | 02 | Östhammar FI | 6.026 | =PB | ||||
6 | Olof Hedin Olof Hedin 02, Eksjö Södra 5.375 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 5.375 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 01, DEN 2:47.28 | 01 | DEN | 2:47.28 | =PB | |||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 01, DEN 4.80 | 01 | DEN | 4.80 | +0.4 = | |||||
K Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
Tiffanie Magnusson Tiffanie Magnusson 02, Upsala IF 32.19 | 02 | Upsala IF | 32.19 | =PB | |||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 01, DEN 26.27 | 01 | DEN | 26.27 | = | |||||
K Sjukamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
9 | Alice Eriksson Alice Eriksson 00, Rånäs 2.963 | 00 | Rånäs 4H | 2.963 | =PB | ||||
Louise Wrisberg Kæstel Louise Wrisberg Kæstel 01, DEN 3.568 | 01 | DEN | 3.568 | =PB | |||||
F15 Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Linnea Hermansson Linnea Hermansson 05, Högby 3.251 | 05 | Högby IF | 3.251 | =PB |