0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: -3.4 | Wind: -3.4 | ||||||||
1 | Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 11.95 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.95 | =SB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Leo Bastien Leo Bastien 00, Hässelby 2:03.02 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 2:03.02 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
William Peiro William Peiro 03, Täby 1.70 | 03 | Täby IS | 1.70 | =PB | |||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 4.50 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 4.50 | =PB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping 6.91 | 00 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 6.91 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
2 | Tim Svantesson Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS 6.56 | 00 | Nyköpings BIS | 6.56 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Felix Prins Felix Prins 00, Hammarby 6.12w | 00 | Hammarby IF | 6.12w | +2.3 | ||||
Felix Prins Felix Prins 00, Hammarby 6.08 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 6.08 | +0.2 =SB | |||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stellan Back Stellan Back 75, Tureberg 61.17 | 75 | Turebergs FK | 61.17 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emil Uhlin Emil Uhlin 00, Falun 49.34 | 00 | Falu IK | 49.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Staffan Lenneby Staffan Lenneby 80, Täby 41.55 | 80 | Täby IS | 41.55 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 100m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.3 | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Wändesjö Arvid Wändesjö 03, Tyresö 11.37 | 03 | Tyresö FK | 11.37 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: -1.5 | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||
2 | David Thid David Thid 03, Hammarby 11.91 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 11.91 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Albin Edgert Albin Edgert 05, Täby 5.32 nwi | 05 | Täby IS | 5.32 nwi | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Finney Nilsson Amanda Finney Nilsson 01, Täby 12.71 | 01 | Täby IS | 12.71 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 2:28.39 | 99 | Täby IS | 2:28.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Astrid Atle Astrid Atle 00, Hammarby 2:30.00 | 00 | Hammarby IF | 2:30.00 | =PB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emilia Stenström Emilia Stenström 97, Huddinge 5.03 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 5.03 | –1.9 =SB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hannah Hilding Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen 35.38 | 02 | Spårvägens FK | 35.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 35.23 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 35.23 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alba Lindfors Alba Lindfors 00, Mälarhöjden 31.42 | 00 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 31.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amanda Finney Nilsson Amanda Finney Nilsson 01, Täby 29.33 | 01 | Täby IS | 29.33 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Tove Karlsson Tove Karlsson 03, Tureberg 2:20.15 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 2:20.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elvira Bredin Elvira Bredin 03, Tureberg 2:21.95 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 2:21.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Clara Lidén Clara Lidén 03, Hammarby 2:32.53 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 2:32.53 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Tove Widström Tove Widström 03, Täby 27.53 | 03 | Täby IS | 27.53 | =SB | ||||
U15 W 80m Wind: -1.1 Final A Final | Wind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Hamos Evelina Hamos 05, Täby 10.80 | 05 | Täby IS | 10.80 | =PB | ||||
U14 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 1.63 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.63 | =PB |