13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 24 (11+13)   Starter: 28 (14+14)

Män
M 100 m     
Heat 2
Vind: -3.4
Vind: -3.4
1Tim Svantesson
Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS
11.95
Nyköpings BIS
11.95
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Leo Bastien
Leo Bastien 00, Hässelby
2:03.02
Hässelby SK
2:03.02
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

William PeiroTäby IS
1.70
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

3Tim Svantesson
Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS
4.50
Nyköpings BIS
4.50
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Magnusson
Gustav Magnusson 00, Nyköpings BIS
6.91
Nyköpings BIS
6.91
+0.2 PB
  
2Tim Svantesson
Tim Svantesson 00, Nyköpings BIS
6.56
Nyköpings BIS
6.56
0.0 PB
  
3Felix Prins
6.12w
Hammarby IF
6.12w
+2.3
  
Felix Prins
6.08
Hammarby IF
6.08
+0.2 SB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Stellan Back
61.17
Turebergs FK
61.17
SB
  
4Emil Uhlin
49.34
Falu IK
49.34
PB
  
5Staffan LennebyTäby IS
41.55
PB
  
P17 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Arvid Wändesjö
11.37
Tyresö FK
11.37
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
2David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
11.91
Hammarby IF
11.91
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Albin Edgert
5.32 nwi
Täby IS
5.32 nwi
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Amanda Finney NilssonTäby IS
12.71
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Glavare KarlssonTäby IS
2:28.39
PB
  
2Astrid Atle
2:30.00
Hammarby IF
2:30.00
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

2Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
5.03
–1.9 SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
35.38
Spårvägens FK
35.38
PB
  
3Felicia Lindberg
35.23
Hammarby IF
35.23
SB
  
4Alba Lindfors
Alba Lindfors 00, Mälarhöjden
31.42
Mälarhöjdens IK
31.42
PB
  
5Amanda Finney NilssonTäby IS
29.33
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Tove Karlsson
2:20.15
Turebergs FK
2:20.15
PB
  
3Elvira Bredin
2:21.95
Turebergs FK
2:21.95
PB
  
5Clara Lidén
2:32.53
Hammarby IF
2:32.53
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Tove WidströmTäby IS
27.53
SB
  
F14 80 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Evelina Hamos
10.80
Täby IS
10.80
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
1.63
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik