0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 31 (17+14)   Starter: 43 (20+23)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
2Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.61
Sundsvalls FI
10.61
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
2Linus Strand
Linus Strand 01, KFUM Örebro
11.45
KFUM Örebro
11.45
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
6Gabriel Tiveskog
11.44
Mölndals AIK
11.44
SB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Tony Darkwah
10.65
Hammarby IF
10.65
  
2Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.66
Sundsvalls FI
10.66
  
M 200 m     
Final B
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
2Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen
22.03
Spårvägens FK
22.03
SB
  
3Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, KFUM Örebro
22.07
KFUM Örebro
22.07
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
22.32
KFUM Örebro
22.32
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
2:01.97
Trollhättan FIK
2:01.97
PB
  
2Jesper Lövstrand
2:18.76
Istrums SK
2:18.76
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Anton Levin
14.04
Malmö AI
14.04
SB
  
2Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.50
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.50
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
2Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.52
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.52
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Ryberg
2.11
IF Göta Karlstad
2.11
PB
  
M Vikt     


Final A

Final

1Robert Fabian
Robert Fabian 72, Herrljunga
12.03
Herrljunga SK
12.03
SB
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: +3.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.2
1Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS
23.34w
Lidköpings IS
23.34w
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
2Edward Appelberg
Edward Appelberg 01, Lidköpings IS
19.65
Lidköpings IS
19.65
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jonas ÖjdeforsIK Ymer
1.71
PB
  
2Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
1.71
Mariestads AIF
1.71
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Fagerlund
34.99
IF Hagen
34.99
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Claudia Payton
11.75w
Ullevi FK
11.75w
  
2Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
11.85w
Trollhättan FIK
11.85w
  
3Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss 87, Lidingö
11.85w
IFK Lidingö
11.85w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
3Aicha Camara
13.34
Ullevi FK
13.34
=PB
  
3Aicha Camara
13.34
Ullevi FK
13.34
  
4Linnéa MossbergIK Orient
13.47
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Claudia Payton
11.75
Ullevi FK
11.75
  
2Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
11.90
Trollhättan FIK
11.90
PB
  
3Rebecca Högberg
Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro
12.44
KFUM Örebro
12.44
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
24.35w
Trollhättan FIK
24.35w
  
2Rebecca Högberg
Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro
24.80w
KFUM Örebro
24.80w
  
3Sara Wiss
Sara Wiss 87, Lidingö
25.09w
IFK Lidingö
25.09w
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
13.16
Mariestads AIF
13.16
PB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
27.26
Mariestads AIF
27.26
PB
  
2Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
27.36
Lidköpings IS
27.36
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
15.38
Lidköpings IS
15.38
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
5.27
Lidköpings IS
5.27
+1.7 PB
  
2Julia StrömbergIstrums SK
4.96
+1.0 PB
  
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Johanna HallstenHälle IF
14.47
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Ebba Eklund
12.19
IF Hagen
12.19
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

3Meja Kjellberg Larsson
4.80
Lidköpings IS
4.80
+1.0 PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

2Ebba Zachrisson
Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS
32.30
Lidköpings IS
32.30
PB
  
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
11.64
Trollhättan FIK
11.64
PB