8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 117 (43+74)   Starter: 146 (53+93)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12946334 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 60 m     

Vind: +3.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.9
Tobias Krog Bahne Kjelstrup
Tobias Krog Bahne Kjelstrup 07, DEN
10.19w
07DEN
10.19w
  
M 80 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN
9.59w
04DEN
9.59w
  
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN
9.68
04DEN
9.68
PB
  
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, DEN
10.11w
04DEN
10.11w
  
M 100 m     

Vind: w

Final A

Final

Vind: w
Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
11.08w
  
Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
11.08w
01DEN
11.08w
  
Max Rosquist-Larsson
11.13 nwi
Malmö AI
11.13 nwi
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
2Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
11.44
Östersunds GIF
11.44
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Tadesse Johansson
52.08
Spårvägens FK
52.08
PB
  
3Albin Lago
54.92
Genarps IF
54.92
PB
  
Kasper Olsen
Kasper Olsen 91, DEN
50.10
91DEN
50.10
  
Final B
1Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
53.79
Trollhättan FIK
53.79
PB
  
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
1:53.97
07DEN
1:53.97
  
Viktor Klint Buchbjerg
Viktor Klint Buchbjerg 07, DEN
1:57.86
07DEN
1:57.86
PB
  
Tobias Krog Bahne Kjelstrup
Tobias Krog Bahne Kjelstrup 07, DEN
2:12.56
07DEN
2:12.56
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Vilmer Andersson
Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK
2:08.47
Trollhättan FIK
2:08.47
PB
  
2Philip Frick
2:10.22
Örgryte IS
2:10.22
SB
  
3Marcus Asker
2:11.81
Malmö AI
2:11.81
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

Adam Svensson
1.86
Malmö AI
1.86
PB
  
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN
1.73
04DEN
1.73
SB
  
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, DEN
1.65
04DEN
1.65
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

Otto Nilsson
6.92w
Hovslätts IK
6.92w
w
  
Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
6.63w
01DEN
6.63w
+2.2
  
Otto Nilsson
6.51 nwi
Hovslätts IK
6.51 nwi
  
Adam B.G Nielsen
Adam B.G Nielsen 05, DEN
2.53
05DEN
2.53
–0.4 PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

Steffen Mertov
Steffen Mertov 94, DEN
13.29
94DEN
13.29
  
M Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

André Bergenhem
39.80
IFK Halmstad
39.80
PB
  
P19 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Caleb Conable
10.94w
Malmö AI
10.94w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
3Samuel Carlsson
11.46w
IFK Halmstad
11.46w
  
P19 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Kevin Bodén
53.31
Motala AIF
53.31
PB
  
3David Cannmo
David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK
53.55
Trollhättan FIK
53.55
PB
  
5Biniam Habtom
55.61
Åhus FIK
55.61
SB
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elias Sahlin
6.93w
Hellas FK
6.93w
+2.6
  
3Caleb Conable
6.80w
Malmö AI
6.80w
+4.1
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
11.31
PB
  
2Edvin Andersson
11.48
Varbergs GIF
11.48
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Jacob Thelander
11.26w
Ljungby FIK
11.26w
  
2Edvin Andersson
11.29w
Varbergs GIF
11.29w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.9
Vind: +2.9
1Elias Wennolf
11.23w
IFK Lund
11.23w
  
2Petter Roos
11.23w
KA 2 IF
11.23w
  
2Marcus Blixt
11.54w
Mölndals AIK
11.54w
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

7Daniel Adolfsson
1.71
Tingbergs AIS
1.71
SB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Teo Paganus
49.92
Turebergs FK
49.92
PB
  
4Linus Olofsson
37.78
Boden FI
37.78
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
3Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
9.37
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.37
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.7
Vind: +3.7
1Edvin Assarsson
9.06w
Eslövs AI
9.06w
  
2Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Nyköping
9.48w
Nyköpings BIS
9.48w
  
5Olle Holmberg
Olle Holmberg 04, Trelleborg
10.18w
IFK Trelleborg
10.18w
  
P14 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1William Lindqvist
9.93w
Hässleholms AIS
9.93w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Viktor Hedner
9.89w
Malmö AI
9.89w
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

4William Duong
William Duong 05, Helsingborg
5.25
IFK Helsingborg
5.25
–0.5 PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +4.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +4.0
1Melker JensfeltMalmö AI
7.56w
  
2Samuel Jönsson
Samuel Jönsson 06, Kristianstad
7.77w
KFUM Kristianstad
7.77w
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Linnea EnglundMalmö AI
7.99
PB
  
3Sara BlomkvistMalmö AI
8.29
PB
  
Pil Nedergaard
Pil Nedergaard 06, DEN
8.91w
06DEN
8.91w
  
Mie Sühler
Mie Sühler 06, DEN
9.51
06DEN
9.51
PB
  
Lotte Grevy Ejstrup
Lotte Grevy Ejstrup 07, DEN
9.62w
07DEN
9.62w
  
Louise C. B. Jessen
Louise C. B. Jessen 07, DEN
10.24w
07DEN
10.24w
  
K 80 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
6Emilia Mandl
10.75
Malmö AI
10.75
SB
  
8Juni Palm
Juni Palm 04, Helsingborg
10.90
IFK Helsingborg
10.90
SB
  
Ingeborg Falck
Ingeborg Falck 04, DEN
10.78w
04DEN
10.78w
  
Bolette Nimskov
Bolette Nimskov 05, DEN
10.82w
05DEN
10.82w
  
Josefine Hostrup Langkjær
Josefine Hostrup Langkjær 04, DEN
10.83w
04DEN
10.83w
  
Bolette Nimskov
Bolette Nimskov 05, DEN
10.88w
05DEN
10.88w
  
Josefine Hostrup Langkjær
Josefine Hostrup Langkjær 04, DEN
10.96
04DEN
10.96
PB
  
Ingrid Gram Jensen
Ingrid Gram Jensen 05, DEN
11.06w
05DEN
11.06w
  
Ingrid Gram Jensen
Ingrid Gram Jensen 05, DEN
11.07
05DEN
11.07
PB
  
Eva Tsinat Krause
Eva Tsinat Krause 04, DEN
11.30w
04DEN
11.30w
  
Carla Marie Frandsen
Carla Marie Frandsen 04, DEN
11.32w
04DEN
11.32w
  
Elisa Lindhard
Elisa Lindhard 04, DEN
11.61w
04DEN
11.61w
  
Johanna C.B. Jessen
Johanna C.B. Jessen 05, DEN
11.61w
05DEN
11.61w
  
Signe Juhl Laursen
Signe Juhl Laursen 05, DEN
11.83w
05DEN
11.83w
  
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
12.42
91DEN
12.42
PB
  
Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
12.61
91DEN
12.61
  
Sarah Rasmussen
Sarah Rasmussen 04, DEN
12.65w
04DEN
12.65w
  
Julia Berns
12.91w
IFK Lund
12.91w
  
Selma Jönsson
12.93 nwi
Åhus FIK
12.93 nwi
  
Sarah Rasmussen
Sarah Rasmussen 04, DEN
13.04
04DEN
13.04
  
Flora Chalmer
Flora Chalmer 03, DEN
13.71w
03DEN
13.71w
  
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 00, DEN
13.86
00DEN
13.86
SB
  
Smilla Duedam Ventrup
Smilla Duedam Ventrup 03, DEN
14.72w
03DEN
14.72w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +4.6
Vind: +4.6
3Felicia AscardIFK Lund
12.66w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
2Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.39
SB
  
5Annika MattssonIFK Lund
13.31
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

Emilia Rydensjö
1:00.62
Eskilstuna FI
1:00.62
=PB
  
Juni Rugland
1:01.11
Höörs IS
1:01.11
PB
  
Thea Nilsson
1:03.52
Höörs IS
1:03.52
SB
  
Final B
3Orsolya Gaal
1:05.86
Varbergs GIF
1:05.86
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

5Saga Jarhall
Saga Jarhall 04, Linköpings GIF
2:29.35
Linköpings GIF
2:29.35
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Maja Nilsson
1.51
Varbergs GIF
1.51
SB
  
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen 05, DEN
1.49
05DEN
1.49
  
Ingrid Gram Jensen
Ingrid Gram Jensen 05, DEN
1.41
05DEN
1.41
  
Johanna Køncke Kofod
Johanna Køncke Kofod 04, DEN
1.36
04DEN
1.36
  
Bolette Nimskov
Bolette Nimskov 05, DEN
1.36
05DEN
1.36
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

6Anna Lukic
Anna Lukic 02, Helsingborg
4.96w
IFK Helsingborg
4.96w
+3.8
  
7Stephanie YdströmMalmö AI
4.89w
+2.8
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
5.75
03DEN
5.75
0.0 =SB
  
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN
5.64w
03DEN
5.64w
+3.2
  
Emelie Biarner
5.20 nwi
Klippans FK
5.20 nwi
  
Mila Lazarova
Mila Lazarova 98, BUL
5.17w
98BUL
5.17w
+3.5
  
Tindra Redenfors
5.16 nwi
IFK Halmstad
5.16 nwi
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
5.16
02DEN
5.16
+1.1
  
Ingeborg Falck
Ingeborg Falck 04, DEN
5.14w
04DEN
5.14w
+2.3
  
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 00, DEN
4.53
00DEN
4.53
+1.5
  
Flora Chalmer
Flora Chalmer 03, DEN
4.31w
03DEN
4.31w
+2.3
  
Smilla Duedam Ventrup
Smilla Duedam Ventrup 03, DEN
3.55
03DEN
3.55
0.0 SB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Helene Salomonsen
Helene Salomonsen 07, DEN
8.18
07DEN
8.18
PB
  
Louise C. B. Jessen
Louise C. B. Jessen 07, DEN
6.02
07DEN
6.02
  
K Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Sara Kjær Andersen
Sara Kjær Andersen 02, DEN
11.55
02DEN
11.55
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Linda Åkerman
28.36
IFK Halmstad
28.36
SB
  
Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
38.51
95DEN
38.51
  
F19 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Julia Henriksson
12.27
IFK Helsingborg
12.27
PB
  
2Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
12.89
SB
  
F19 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Emily Fielder
1:04.55
Motala AIF
1:04.55
PB
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

6Hanna FalckKA 2 IF
5.08w
+2.3
  
7Elin Träff
Elin Träff 01, Åkersberga
4.83
Åkersberga SK
4.83
+1.7 SB
  
F17 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
5Anna Back Nilsson
13.24w
Leksands FIK
13.24w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Joy Thulin
12.44w
Malmö AI
12.44w
  
3Titti Ewertzh
Titti Ewertzh 03, Helsingborg
12.87w
IFK Helsingborg
12.87w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
2Elin Ekelund
Elin Ekelund 02, Eslövs AI
12.67w
Eslövs AI
12.67w
  
3Olivia Dittlau
Olivia Dittlau 03, Helsingborg
13.20w
IFK Helsingborg
13.20w
  
4Mica Ramm-EricsonMalmö AI
13.23w
  
Heat 4
Vind: +3.9
Vind: +3.9
1Selma Jönsson
12.61w
Åhus FIK
12.61w
  
5Alva Sundström
13.07w
Ljungby FIK
13.07w
  
6Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
13.20w
IFK Helsingborg
13.20w
  
7Hanna Persson
Hanna Persson 02, Helsingborg
13.35w
IFK Helsingborg
13.35w
  
F17 400 m     
Final B
1Nicole Ljungström
1:04.83
Ängelholms IF
1:04.83
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
4.86
IFK Helsingborg
4.86
+1.6 SB
  
1Hanna Persson
Hanna Persson 02, Helsingborg
4.85w
IFK Helsingborg
4.85w
+2.8
  
7Ebba Engdahl
Ebba Engdahl 02, Trollhättan FIK
4.97w
Trollhättan FIK
4.97w
+2.5
  
F15 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +3.3
Vind: +3.3
1Matilda Åkerman
10.44w
IFK Halmstad
10.44w
  
3Juni Palm
Juni Palm 04, Helsingborg
10.71w
IFK Helsingborg
10.71w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
3Saga Jarhall
Saga Jarhall 04, Linköpings GIF
10.86w
Linköpings GIF
10.86w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
1Emilia Franzén
10.07w
Klippans FK
10.07w
  
2Filippa Palmås
Filippa Palmås 04, IFK Göteborg
10.54w
IFK Göteborg
10.54w
  
Heat 4
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
1Emilia Mandl
10.52w
Malmö AI
10.52w
  
2Nova Fogelkvist
10.53w
Motala AIF
10.53w
  
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

4Linnea Rydin
2.01
FK Athlet
2.01
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam 04, Helsingborg
26.03
IFK Helsingborg
26.03
PB
  
2Norah Lind
39.18
Tyresö FK
39.18
PB
  
6Svea Eklundh
33.72
Motala AIF
33.72
PB
  
F14 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +3.6
Vind: +3.6
1Elenie Carlsson
10.49w
IFK Växjö
10.49w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +3.8
Vind: +3.8
2Joanna Ek
Joanna Ek 05, Helsingborg
10.98w
IFK Helsingborg
10.98w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Emma Hjelm
10.79w
Motala AIF
10.79w
  
Heat 4
Vind: +3.9
Vind: +3.9
1Lina Ånstad
10.52w
Motala AIF
10.52w