15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Tävlande: 26 (14+12)   Starter: 30 (17+13)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Fors
7.59
Upsala IF
7.59
PB
  
M 60 m extra     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sebastian BramefjordGefle IF
7.43
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander NyströmBollnäs FIK
50.74
PB
  
2Abdi Ali
Abdi Ali 02, Bollnäs
53.09
Bollnäs FIK
53.09
PB
  
3Yakob Kerar
53.24
Bollnäs FIK
53.24
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jimmy Öhman
4:22.50
Gefle IF
4:22.50
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Emil Sörqvist
11.19
Huddinge AIS
11.19
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Lukas Forss
7.74
Upsala IF
7.74
PB
  
Heat 2
1Edvin GustafssonUpsala IF
7.65
PB
  
1Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
7.88
Sundsvalls FI
7.88
PB
  
Heat 3
2Kalle Aldskogius
7.85
Hammarby IF
7.85
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Max Sundgren
1.60
Hässelby SK
1.60
PB
  
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin GustafssonUpsala IF
11.45
PB
  
2Christof Neib
11.35
Sundsvalls FI
11.35
PB
  
3Lukas Forss
11.25
Upsala IF
11.25
PB
  
5Isaac Lind Olsson
10.14
Bollnäs FIK
10.14
PB
  
6Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
10.10
Sundsvalls FI
10.10
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
27.31
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja Nygren
26.75
Gefle IF
26.75
PB
  
2Tova GabrielssonTäby IS
27.04
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tova GabrielssonTäby IS
5.10
PB
  
2Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
4.80
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.80
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
12.10
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.10
PB
  
2Isabella Wiklund
10.96
Västerås FK
10.96
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Sjöbom
2.28
Sundsvalls FI
2.28
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Alva Nordvarg
5.30
Upsala IF
5.30
PB
  
7Meja Wolwan
4.97
Upsala IF
4.97
PB
  
8Amanda Thyr
4.89
Bollnäs FIK
4.89
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Alva Nylander
10.46
Gefle IF
10.46
PB
  
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tyra Öhman
Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall
2.28
Sundsvalls FI
2.28
PB