11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Tävlande: 31 (19+12)   Starter: 39 (24+15)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
2Gabriel Vikic
11.43
Visby IF Gute
11.43
SB
  
3Anton Bertilsson
11.54
IFK Växjö
11.54
SB
  
Hannes Egonsson
11.61 nwi
IFK Växjö
11.61 nwi
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
3Hannes Egonsson
11.61
IFK Växjö
11.61
PB
  
4Mahdi Ahmadi
11.83
IFK Växjö
11.83
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.5
Vind: -1.5
2Carl Hedin
Carl Hedin 01, Eksjö Södra
11.55
Eksjö Södra IK
11.55
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Gustav Brasch
24.08
Wärnamo SK
24.08
PB
  
Hannes Egonsson
23.42 nwi
IFK Växjö
23.42 nwi
  
Final B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
2Anton Bertilsson
23.26
IFK Växjö
23.26
SB
  
3Hannes Egonsson
23.42
IFK Växjö
23.42
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Anton Hermansson
2:06.85
Högby IF
2:06.85
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
2Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
14.66
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.66
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
1.90
FIK Färjestaden
1.90
SB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Nilsson
16.05
Högby IF
16.05
PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Danijel MilenkovicFIF Gnistan
47.92
PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian ThörngrenIFK Växjö
70.98
  
2Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
53.51
FIK Färjestaden
53.51
PB
  
3Otto Nilsson
50.11
Hovslätts IK
50.11
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
14.60
Linköpings GIF
14.60
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Janén
16.24
IFK Växjö
16.24
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
2Ludvig Dahlin
10.09
IFK Växjö
10.09
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.86
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.86
–0.2 PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Simon Holmgren
12.11
Kalmar SK
12.11
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

7Carl Svensson HarrsjöIF Udd
29.37
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
3Alicia Hägglund
13.37
Kalmar SK
13.37
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Vanja Blomberg
25.96
Klippans FK
25.96
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt
5.88
Hovslätts IK
5.88
+0.6 SB
  
3Laura Iversen
5.17
IFK Växjö
5.17
+0.4 PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

Tilda PeterssonFIF Gnistan
9.56
SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Wilma Lundberg
34.73
IFK Växjö
34.73
PB
  
6Tilda Petersson
25.46
FIF Gnistan
25.46
SB
  
Thea Björk
34.66
IFK Växjö
34.66
PB
  
K Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

Tova Lindahl
27.75
Kalmar SK
27.75
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Enny Björk
34.71
IFK Växjö
34.71
PB
  
5Tilda Petersson
31.94
FIF Gnistan
31.94
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Clara Johansson
16.71
KA 2 IF
16.71
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Thea Björk
11.43
IFK Växjö
11.43
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

4Amanda PetterssonIFK Växjö
26.76
PB
  
F15 80 m     
Heat 2
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Stella Rönnmark
10.72
IFK Växjö
10.72
PB