0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albert Ottander Albert Ottander 00, Estuna 54.94 | 00 | Estuna IF | 54.94 | =PB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Märsta 13.56 | 00 | IFK Märsta | 13.56 | =PB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Märsta 40.08 | 00 | IFK Märsta | 40.08 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Gabriel Axelsson Gabriel Axelsson 02, Upsala IF 29.25 | 02 | Upsala IF | 29.25 | =PB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, Tureberg 28.49 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 28.49 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Gabriel Axelsson Gabriel Axelsson 02, Upsala IF 38.25 | 02 | Upsala IF | 38.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Örbyhus 36.07 | 03 | Örbyhus IF | 36.07 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonna Geiryd Jonna Geiryd 00, Huddinge 41.46 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 41.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Louise Olsson Louise Olsson 00, Huddinge 32.97 | 00 | Huddinge AIS | 32.97 | =PB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Axtelius Julia Axtelius 00, Enköping 37.76 | 00 | Enköpings AI | 37.76 | =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Axtelius Julia Axtelius 00, Enköping 34.98 | 00 | Enköpings AI | 34.98 | =SB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Boman Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby 45.82 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 45.82 | =PB |