0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ozzie Hinshaw Ozzie Hinshaw 00, Motala 49.70 | 00 | Motala AIF | 49.70 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sören Simonson Pauli Sören Simonson Pauli 01, Ullevi 5.75w | 01 | Ullevi FK | 5.75w | +2.4 | ||||
Sören Simonson Pauli Sören Simonson Pauli 01, Ullevi 5.73 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 5.73 | +1.3 =PB | |||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Oliwer Danielsson Oliwer Danielsson 01, Ullevi 38.01 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 38.01 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rasmus Samuelsson Rasmus Samuelsson 02, Ullevi 40.27 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 40.27 | =PB | ||||
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alexander Karlsson Alexander Karlsson 04, Skruv 31.00 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 31.00 | =PB | ||||
P14 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Johansson Emil Johansson 03, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 35.76 | 03 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 35.76 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elvira Nilsson Elvira Nilsson 97, Varberg 26.14 | 97 | Varbergs GIF | 26.14 | =SB | ||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wendela Yhlen Graf Wendela Yhlen Graf 02, Ullevi 4.93 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 4.93 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren 04, Skruv 11.31 | 04 | Skruvs IF | 11.31 | =PB | ||||
F14 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Pettersson Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg 43.75 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 43.75 | =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alice Vallesjö Alice Vallesjö 03, Villstad 1.53 | 03 | Villstad GIF | 1.53 | =PB | ||||
F14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Liv Nilsander Liv Nilsander 03, Varberg 4.85 | 03 | Varbergs GIF | 4.85 | +1.7 =PB |