0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P14 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Elias Wennolf Elias Wennolf 03, Lund 7.50 | 03 | IFK Lund | 7.50 | =PB | ||||
P14 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Linus Björk Linus Björk 03, Linköpings GIF 2.43 | 03 | Linköpings GIF | 2.43 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Vanna Darrell Vanna Darrell 03, Lerum 1.56 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
F14 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Thea Holmén Thea Holmén 03, Villstad 8.01 | 03 | Villstad GIF | 8.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Thea Löfman Thea Löfman 03, Lund 8.29 | 03 | IFK Lund | 8.29 | =PB | ||||
Semi 1 | |||||||||
2 | Felicia Nordahl Vieira Felicia Nordahl Vieira 03, Göteborgs KIK 8.13 | 03 | Göteborgs KIK | 8.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wilma Svenson Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamns SK 8.21 | 03 | Oskarshamns SK | 8.21 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Famke Persson Famke Persson 03, Lund 8.08 | 03 | IFK Lund | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 | |||||||||
2 | Thea Hammarström Thea Hammarström 03, Villstad 8.23 | 03 | Villstad GIF | 8.23 | =PB | ||||
F14 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Emilia Neuhaus Emilia Neuhaus 03, Eksjö Södra 5.03 | 03 | Eksjö Södra IK | 5.03 | =PB | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Chanelle Lindvall Chanelle Lindvall 03, Malmö 11.33 | 03 | Malmö AI | 11.33 | =PB | ||||
7 | Grace Omoike Grace Omoike 03, Malmö 10.51 | 03 | Malmö AI | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Sissel Eliasson Sissel Eliasson 04, Alingsås 8.19 | 04 | Alingsås IF | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
F13 800 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Sara Hopmark Sara Hopmark 04, Sävedalen 2:34.14 | 04 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:34.14 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Alma Svennerud Alma Svennerud 04, KA2 1.50 | 04 | KA 2 IF | 1.50 | =PB |